MoCoRunning






Montgomery County Championship Meet Top Performances By Event
Damascus High School - Girls
EventNameYearResult
100m DashMalaika Habib202212.44
200m DashSarah Clay200425.64
400m DashMelissa Kameka201757.13
800m RunMelissa Kameka201802:17.67
1600m RunHeather Delaplaine201605:13.04
3200m RunHannah Benjamin199811:21.94
100m HurdlesErika Zoller200414.67
300m HurdlesGabriella Janss202546.16
4x100m Relay 202549.77
4x200m Relay 200401:43.74
4x400m Relay2018 Damascus_Relays201804:03.79
4x800m Relay 200409:49.74
High JumpKacey Childs19965-04.00
Long JumpAnna Polk202317-11.25
Triple JumpShekinah Jamison202538-10.75
Shot PutDebbie Simone198038-08.25
DiscusJulie Kauffman2001112-04.00
Pole VaultGracie Emerick202210-07.00

Email | About | Misc