MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







Miscellaneous PGSLC Meets

2018Anne Arundel Invitational
2018Frostbite Invitational
2018MC-AA-BCo Meet #2
2018MC-AA-BCo Meet
2017Frostbite Invitational
2014Winter Track Festival
2011Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
2010Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
2009Sportsplex Int'l Relays
2008MRW Holiday Invitational
2008Charles County Invitational
2008Fast Time Invite
2005Stone Cold Invitational
2004MCPS Developmental Relays
2004Quick Feet Invitational
2002Metro Run and Walk Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
55m DashAnthony Woods Jr.Northwest20186.53
55m DashDavid Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill20186.54
55m DashSavian BarrettGood Counsel20186.56
55m DashOdera NwekeGeorgetown Prep20176.57
55m DashMax DavisPaint Branch20186.59
55m DashJustin PagePaint Branch20186.60
55m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch20186.61
55m DashJustin SorraQuince Orchard20146.67
55m DashPernell BrantleyQuince Orchard20086.73
55m DashCaleb BengaJames H. Blake20186.74
60m DashJelani JenkinsGood Counsel20097.28
60m DashMike JeffersonGood Counsel20097.69
55 Dash htKeenan CrutchfieldRichard Montgomery20046.30
55 Dash htAlphonso GriffinNorthwest20046.5
55 Dash htPatrick PinchinatRichard Montgomery20046.50
55 Dash htAlex LeWalter Johnson20046.6
55 Dash htMyco PauloWatkins Mill20046.6
55 Dash htStewart CorneliusJames H. Blake20046.6
55 Dash htAnthony NelsonNorthwest20046.7
55 Dash htGary FrazierRichard Montgomery20046.70
55 Dash htJeff YoungDamascus20046.80
200m DashSean SuttonGood Counsel201022.39
200m DashLeland PittmanLandon201023.97
200m DashSteve JumperGood Counsel200224.19
200m DashJemel SessomsGood Counsel200924.38
200m DashSean ParrottGood Counsel200225.62
300m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch201836.19
300m DashDavid Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill201836.78
300m DashBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200537.00
300m DashSean SuttonGood Counsel200837.04
300m DashJaeden BurkePaint Branch201837.11
300m DashAlexander MooreNorthwest201837.21
300m DashYasin Abdur-RahimNorthwood201837.25
300m DashTerry McQilkinWatkins Mill201837.26
300m DashAvery ArizpeRichard Montgomery201837.47
300m DashIsaiah BishopNorthwest201837.55
400m DashCortlandt HarrisGood Counsel201050.62
400m DashJakub LizonMagruder201052.71
400m DashLeland PittmanLandon201053.16
400m DashDimitri GuildGood Counsel200258.45
500m DashJustin SorraQuince Orchard201401:08.55
500m DashShayne BrooksThomas S. Wootton201801:08.75
500m DashJoshua OkonofuaPaint Branch201801:09.32
500m DashJoseph OkonofuaPaint Branch201801:09.53
500m DashBret LigonRichard Montgomery200401:09.70
500m DashJohan DeyonouAlbert Einstein201801:09.82
500m DashAlexander MooreNorthwest201801:09.99
500m DashNick BaileyBethesda Chevy Chase201801:10.67
500m DashMark CurricaDamascus200401:10.80
500m DashNoah TurnerRichard Montgomery201801:10.87
800m RunThomas TallericoGood Counsel201001:56.83
800m RunAlexander MooreNorthwest201802:01.32
800m RunAfolabi ShokunbiGood Counsel201002:01.34
800m RunMulisa ReggasaNorthwood201802:03.13
800m RunNahom FtwiNorthwest201802:03.68
800m RunAbou SowMontgomery Blair201802:03.91
800m RunSteve CzujkoGood Counsel200902:04.35
800m RunLamine FofanaNorthwood201802:05.07
800m RunDaniel AbdoolMagruder201102:05.26
800m RunMac HightowerLandon201002:05.87
1000m RunWayne BartholomewQuince Orchard200802:39.12
1000m RunChris GregorskiMagruder200802:39.69
1000m RunSean KingWinston Churchill200802:39.72
1000m RunNicholas RansingQuince Orchard201402:40.98
1000m RunLiam WalshQuince Orchard201402:43.61
1000m RunSei MasuokaWinston Churchill200802:44.60
1000m RunDaniel AbdoolMagruder200802:52.37
1000m RunDrew AbernethyGood Counsel200202:56.38
1000m RunJacob LatourQuince Orchard201402:58.66
1000m RunMeji MoultonPaint Branch200803:03.51
1600m RunKyle GravesGood Counsel201004:22.13c
1600m RunGarrett SuhrRichard Montgomery201804:27.66
1600m RunRodrigo Yepez-LopezWalter Johnson201804:31.41
1600m RunNahom FtwiNorthwest201804:31.47
1600m RunLeoluca CannuscioMontgomery Blair201804:31.96
1600m RunNicolas EscobarMagruder200804:33.88
1600m RunLiam WalshQuince Orchard201404:34.16
1600m RunEzra DessiePaint Branch201804:36.08
1600m RunStefan NeyNorthwest201804:37.60
1600m RunHenok EshetuNorthwood201804:38.00
Mile RunKyle GravesGood Counsel201004:23.65
Mile RunDagmawi AbebeMagruder201104:38.27
3200m RunAndrew PalmerWalt Whitman201009:20.47c
3200m RunKyle GravesGood Counsel201009:27.40c
3200m RunVincente MaltagliatiPaint Branch201809:56.32
3200m RunBen ThomsQuince Orchard201409:56.41
3200m RunZachary WorthmanClarksburg201810:00.28
3200m RunMatthew BernsteinWinston Churchill200810:04.75
3200m RunNewell MulugetaPaint Branch201810:07.60
3200m RunWilliam OnofreWheaton201810:08.63
3200m RunJoey NorcioGood Counsel200210:09.64
3200m RunAaron BrattWalt Whitman201810:11.57
Two Mile RunAndrew PalmerWalt Whitman201009:23.74
Two Mile RunKyle GravesGood Counsel201009:30.71
Two Mile RunDagmawi AbebeMagruder201109:54.09
55m HurdlesBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200507.90
55m HurdlesAmadou SilimanaWatkins Mill201807.93
55m HurdlesKevin Monroe Jr.Clarksburg201808.35
55m HurdlesBright OfosuQuince Orchard201408.36
55m HurdlesMalcolm WychePaint Branch200808.39
55m HurdlesJustin SmithGood Counsel201808.45
55m HurdlesJohn Edward Adjani-AldrinQuince Orchard201808.52
55m HurdlesKendall TalbertMagruder200808.57
55m HurdlesJulian SmithPaint Branch201808.59
55m HurdlesEnda EndalkachewNorthwest201808.66
55 Hurdles htBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200507.60
55 Hurdles htDarren BrownleeNorthwest200407.9
55 Hurdles htMarkcus RuffinNorthwest200408.2
55 Hurdles htKirill KustonThomas S. Wootton200408.3
55 Hurdles htRayhan HasanWinston Churchill200408.3
55 Hurdles htEmmanuel ElomobarSpringbrook200408.3
55 Hurdles htGregory ConteQuince Orchard200509.20
55 Hurdles htJared SandersDamascus200509.50
55 Hurdles htJon WuDamascus200410.00
55 Hurdles htJulien HohmanQuince Orchard200511.20
4x200m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200901:32.22
4x200m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201801:32.55
4x200m Relay2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201001:32.82
4x200m Relay2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200401:35.2
4x200m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200401:35.60
4x200m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200801:37.35
4x200m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200801:38.14
4x200m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200801:38.26
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200801:38.28
4x200m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200401:39.0
4x400m Relay2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201003:24.06
4x400m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200903:29.24
4x400m Relay2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200403:34.0
4x400m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200403:34.6
4x400m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200403:35.80
4x400m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201803:39.83
4x400m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200403:41.1
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200803:42.13
4x400m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200803:42.38
4x400m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200403:42.4
4x800m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201808:16.50
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200808:20.1
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200408:32
4x800m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200508:32.26
4x800m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200808:36.9
4x800m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200408:40.00
4x800m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200808:41.3
4x800m Relay2015 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201408:43.49
4x800m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200508:49.18
4x800m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200408:51
4x1600m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200420:14
4x1600m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200420:17
4x1600m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200420:57
4x1600m Relay2005 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200421:07
4x1600m Relay2005 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200421:18
4x1600m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200421:20
1600m SMR2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201003:36.53
1600m SMR2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200903:46.10
1600m SMR2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201103:47.27
1600m SMR2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200403:48.8
1600m SMR2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200403:49.3
1600m SMR2005 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200403:54.1
1600m SMR2005 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200403:56.4
1600m SMR2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200403:58.0
1600m SMR2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200404:03.7
4000m DMR2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201010:35.71
4000m DMR2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200410:59.0
4000m DMR2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200411:13.8
4000m DMR2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200411:39.6
4000m DMR2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200411:42.6
4000m DMR2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200411:48.6
4000m DMR2005 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200411:53.8
High JumpMarkcus RuffinNorthwest20046-02
High JumpMike MartinezDamascus20046-01
High JumpJamal CurricaDamascus20056-00.00
High JumpUduakabasi Ubom Jr.Paint Branch20186-00.00
High JumpJames McGreivyBethesda Chevy Chase20186-00.00
High JumpReggie McKinneyWatkins Mill20185-10.00
High JumpReginald SteelePaint Branch20085-08.00
High JumpJacob AdedejiQuince Orchard20085-08.00
High JumpDarius LorfilsNorthwest20185-08.00
High JumpBenjamin SpiessClarksburg20185-08.00
Triple JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest201848-10.00
Triple JumpSteven HaMagruder200842-06.00
Triple JumpMike MartinezDamascus200442-04.75
Triple JumpKendall FullerGood Counsel201042-04.75
Triple JumpBryce MiddletonNorthwest201842-02.00
Triple JumpMeji MoultonPaint Branch200841-01.50
Triple JumpLarbi DakkouniQuince Orchard200441-01.5
Triple JumpJalen StubbsRichard Montgomery201841-01.00
Triple JumpAlfred MevoQuince Orchard201840-05.50
Triple JumpBright OfosuQuince Orchard201440-03.25
Shot PutMarcus BrownQuince Orchard200855-03.00
Shot PutThor SerafenasGood Counsel201054-00.00
Shot PutNoah VernickQuince Orchard201450-01.25
Shot PutRyan WatsonGood Counsel201047-06.25
Shot PutMichael ButlerGeorgetown Prep201845-09.75
Shot PutCollin CliffordRichard Montgomery200444-04.25
Shot PutIsaiah BishopNorthwest201844-02.00
Shot PutBaeba SayehWatkins Mill201843-03.50
Shot PutBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200543-01.00
Shot PutJon GuglielmoneClarksburg201842-08.50
60m DashJelani JenkinsGood Counsel20097.28
60m DashMike JeffersonGood Counsel20097.69
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
55m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest20107.16
55m DashCaitlyn EttienneGood Counsel20187.21
55m DashCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton20117.32
55m DashRachel WatkinsMagruder20117.35
55m DashMadison DepryWheaton20187.40
55m DashJasmine JonesPaint Branch20087.47
55m DashAshley SeymourQuince Orchard20147.51
55m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery20187.52
55m DashZhane LettsomeGood Counsel20187.53
55m DashAlice AdarkwaNorthwest20187.55
55 Dash htNatia AddisonWatkins Mill20047.0
55 Dash htKatie MillerWalter Johnson20047.1
55 Dash htPhobay Kuto-AkoiJohn F. Kennedy20047.1
55 Dash htErika ZollerDamascus20047.20
55 Dash htMichele MillerJohn F. Kennedy20047.5
55 Dash htAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill20047.5
55 Dash htErika DeLaCruzDamascus20048.10
55 Dash htZarena SitaDamascus20048.20
60m DashTeju AdewoleGood Counsel20097.98
200m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201024.83
200m DashTeju AdewoleGood Counsel201026.45
200m DashMary BartlettGood Counsel200927.27
200m DashAdrienne CrutchfieldGood Counsel200927.47
200m DashShayla HinesGood Counsel200230.64
200m DashMaliaka BecclesGood Counsel200232.12
300m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200840.67
300m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill200840.69
300m DashNoelani PhillipsJames H. Blake201841.09
300m DashSerena HarrisonJames H. Blake201842.27
300m DashCally DeppenThomas S. Wootton200842.39
300m DashSharifa LoveRichard Montgomery200442.40
300m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201842.47
300m DashVanessa JulesPaint Branch200842.72
300m DashAlice AdarkwaNorthwest201843.02
300m DashErika ZollerDamascus200543.10
400m DashIndia KnightNorthwest201058.75
400m DashCeline AntwiMagruder201161.78
400m DashRachel WatkinsMagruder201161.85
400m DashMaggie BoydGood Counsel201063.77
400m DashKellie IletoGood Counsel200266.72
400m DashChristina RepickyGood Counsel200272.80
500m DashMelissa KamekaDamascus201801:17.88
500m DashNoelani PhillipsJames H. Blake201801:19.94
500m DashArielle StathamPaint Branch200801:20.17
500m DashKyra LylesQuince Orchard201801:20.31
500m DashSamantha KamekaDamascus201801:20.54
500m DashVeronica SalcidoThomas S. Wootton200801:21.08
500m DashSharifa LoveRichard Montgomery200401:21.50
500m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201801:21.63
500m DashBreanna McDonaldWalt Whitman201801:22.32
500m DashFiona KelleherBethesda Chevy Chase201801:23.31
800m RunMelissa KamekaDamascus201802:24.73
800m RunBreanna McDonaldWalt Whitman201802:24.75
800m RunJessica ZitoWalter Johnson201802:27.60
800m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201802:27.76
800m RunSamantha KamekaDamascus201802:28.27
800m RunAvery JacksonClarksburg201802:28.38
800m RunAnna LightseyDamascus201802:28.97
800m RunAdrienne BruchWalter Johnson201802:29.24
800m RunJuliana CapizziBethesda Chevy Chase201802:29.77
800m RunRosalind van der Does de WilleboisBethesda Chevy Chase201802:31.57
1000m RunMaryam FikriWinston Churchill200803:08.95
1000m RunJenna CantorWinston Churchill200803:18.95
1000m RunMargaret KahwatyGood Counsel200803:24.83
1000m RunCharlotte ReardonGood Counsel200203:25.01
1000m RunIsabelle SajoniaQuince Orchard201403:26.81
1000m RunJulia SloanQuince Orchard201403:43.96
1000m RunGabriela ArrazolaMagruder200803:50.92
1600m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201805:09.50
1600m RunElla GaulWalter Johnson201805:13.05
1600m RunMadison ArmondaNorthwood201805:18.73
1600m RunJessie RubinThomas S. Wootton200805:25.44
1600m RunAvery JacksonClarksburg201805:27.09
1600m RunAlexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus201805:28.50
1600m RunHelena LeeNorthwest201805:35.49
1600m RunMadeline KellyQuince Orchard200805:36.09
1600m RunAlicia LauwersWalt Whitman201805:36.73
1600m RunAlexandria PrimichWinston Churchill201805:39.63
Mile RunKatie KoenigGood Counsel201005:38.41
3200m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201811:05.01
3200m RunElla GaulWalter Johnson201811:23.42
3200m RunKatie KoenigGood Counsel200811:54.78
3200m RunHelena LeeNorthwest201811:59.14
3200m RunEmma HumphreysBethesda Chevy Chase201812:01.85
3200m RunAlexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus201812:09.50
3200m RunEmmersen WeinbergWalt Whitman201812:09.51
3200m RunStephanie JosonQuince Orchard200812:13.78
3200m RunCamille GagneWalter Johnson201812:28.40
3200m RunElizabeth SklaireWalt Whitman201812:28.61
55m HurdlesTeju AdewoleGood Counsel201008.26
55m HurdlesKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch201808.45
55m HurdlesErika ZollerDamascus200508.66
55m HurdlesJordyn WalkerSpringbrook201809.07
55m HurdlesDeborah GnoumouSeneca Valley201809.37
55m HurdlesErin HendersonWalter Johnson201809.39
55m HurdlesAle MartinezWinston Churchill200809.50
55m HurdlesAntoinette LorfilsNorthwest201809.51
55m HurdlesDasia Jolley DillardPaint Branch201809.59
55m HurdlesHaley WilliamsClarksburg201809.62
55 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200407.90
55 Hurdles htHilary MoenWalter Johnson200408.7
55 Hurdles htAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200409.4
55 Hurdles htSasha WatersSherwood200410.3
55 Hurdles htBrooke KaczmarekDamascus200510.30
55 Hurdles htAnne PetersonWalt Whitman200410.4
55 Hurdles htAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200410.5
55 Hurdles htEmily StellingQuince Orchard200510.80
55 Hurdles htCassie PalmerDamascus200510.80
55 Hurdles htBethany ScanlanQuince Orchard200511.60
4x200m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200901:47.20
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200801:47.22
4x200m Relay2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201001:48.57
4x200m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200801:48.94
4x200m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200401:49.2
4x200m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200801:49.36
4x200m Relay2010 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201001:49.46
4x200m Relay2019 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201801:51.07
4x200m Relay2005 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200401:51.3
4x200m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200401:51.7
4x400m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200904:12.84
4x400m Relay2019 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201804:15.88
4x400m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200804:16.76
4x400m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200404:18.9
4x400m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200404:21.4
4x400m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200404:26.0
4x400m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200504:29.50
4x400m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201804:29.86
4x400m Relay2015 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201404:33.45
4x400m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200504:33.50
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200809:58.15
4x800m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200810:09.65
4x800m Relay2005 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200410:11
4x800m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200510:11.53
4x800m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200810:25.03
4x800m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200910:26.09
4x800m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200510:33.78
4x800m Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200810:35.79
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200411:00
4x800m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200411:07
4x1600m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200423:26
4x1600m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200423:48
4x1600m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200424:07
4x1600m Relay2005 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200424:19
4x1600m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200424:23
4x1600m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200424:33
1600m SMR2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201104:22.66
1600m SMR2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200404:27.8
1600m SMR2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200404:29.8
1600m SMR2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200904:30.82
1600m SMR2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200404:34.6
1600m SMR2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201004:36.14
1600m SMR2005 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200404:41.6
1600m SMR2005 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200404:42.6
1600m SMR2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200404:46.4
4000m DMR2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200413:43.5
4000m DMR2005 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200414:21.2
4000m DMR2005 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200414:24.6
4000m DMR2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200414:28.7
4000m DMR2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200414:37.6
4000m DMR2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200414:57.1
High JumpVanessa JulesPaint Branch20085-06.00
High JumpMadison DepryWheaton20185-06.00
High JumpEmma HansonDamascus20045-00.00
High JumpAlice AdarkwaNorthwest20185-00.00
High JumpKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch20185-00.00
High JumpSofia GrossmanSherwood20185-00.00
High JumpLiana WilkinsonWalter Johnson20185-00.00
High JumpMary AsheThomas S. Wootton20045-0
High JumpDeborah GnoumouSeneca Valley20184-10.00
High JumpBrianna McAdamClarksburg20184-10.00
Long JumpErika ZollerDamascus200416-08.00
Long JumpKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch201816-07.00
Long JumpCori BrownNorthwest201816-05.00
Long JumpJeida RobertsonMagruder201116-01.75
Long JumpBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201816-01.00
Long JumpKatie FalkThomas S. Wootton200815-10.75
Long JumpJackie NottidgeDamascus200415-10.00
Long JumpHalimatou DialloPaint Branch201815-07.00
Long JumpSonia GillQuince Orchard200515-03.50
Long JumpAgi MboobNorthwest201815-02.00
Triple JumpArielle StathamPaint Branch200836-02.75
Triple JumpSerenah PoliteWinston Churchill200834-03.25
Triple JumpBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201834-03.00
Triple JumpAmirah PoliteWinston Churchill200834-02.25
Triple JumpJada StithGood Counsel201832-10.50
Triple JumpJackie HancockPoolesville200432-09.25
Triple JumpMadeleine McCollumBethesda Chevy Chase201832-08.00
Triple JumpJeida RobertsonMagruder201132-07.50
Triple JumpErin HatcherPaint Branch201832-03.00
Triple JumpKelsey EvansWalter Johnson201832-03.00
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley201135-08.50
Shot PutCemera CollinsNorthwood201834-11.00
Shot PutJanise BestmanPaint Branch201834-07.75
Shot PutMallory AndersonDamascus201834-04.25
Shot PutErin HatcherPaint Branch201834-01.50
Shot PutLili AfkhamiQuince Orchard200532-10.00
Shot PutEmma HansonDamascus200532-08.50
Shot PutJenna HawkWinston Churchill200831-02.00
Shot PutAyomide KomolafePaint Branch201831-02.00
Shot PutChelsea ReinksDamascus200529-08.25
Pole VaultDeeya GargMontgomery Blair201809-00.00
Pole VaultWhitney SnyderNorthwest201809-00.00

Email | About | Misc