MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







4A West Regional Outdoors History

20194A West Regional
20184A West Regional
20174A West Regional
20164A West Regional
20154A West Regional
20144A West Regional
20134A West Championship
20124A West Region
20114A West Regional
20104A West Region
20094A West Regional
20084A West Regional
20074A West Regional
20064A West Regional
20054A West Regional
20044A West Regional
20034A West Regional
20024A West Regional
20014A West Regional
20004A West Regional
19994A West Regional
19984A West Regional
19974A West Regional
19964A West Regional
19954A West Regional
19944A West Regional

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
100m DashSolomon VaultGaithersburg201410.66
100 Dash htKevin GnatikoWatkins Mill200410.7
200m DashJalen WalkerNorthwest201321.74
200 Dash htByron GibsonGaithersburg200221.9
400m DashSeydi SallRichard Montgomery201748.61
800m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201501:52.70
1600m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201504:11.48
3200m RunSolomon HaileSherwood200809:22.44
110m HurdlesShyheim WrightNorthwest201614.32
110 Hurdles htAnthony LaVineGaithersburg200014.2
300m HurdlesShyheim WrightNorthwest201637.36
4x100m Relay2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest201942.13
4x200m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201701:27.86
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200803:20.34
4x800m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201707:53.00
High JumpKelvin BrightJames H. Blake20056-10.00
DiscusMarcus BrownQuince Orchard2009170-10
Triple JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest201948-02.25
Shot PutMarcus BrownQuince Orchard200959-06.25
DiscusMarcus BrownQuince Orchard2009170-10
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
100m DashBethany WhiteMagruder201412.02
100 Dash htOlivia EkponeNorthwest200911.60
200m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest200924.42
200 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200424.9
400m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest200954.50
800m RunBritt EckerstromNorthwest201102:12.45
1600m RunMorgane GayWalt Whitman200704:55.27
3200m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201810:21.97
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200714.24
100 Hurdles htTyhler DavisMagruder200214.5
300m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201744.06
4x100m Relay2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201148.07
4x200m Relay2012 NW_RelaysNorthwest201201:39.84
4x400m Relay2012 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201203:50.86
4x800m Relay2010 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201009:05.23
High JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest20195-08.00
Long JumpLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201618-09.75
Triple JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest201940-06.25
Shot PutClaudia AbabioClarksburg201445-10.75
DiscusOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery2014141-10.50
Pole VaultPaige EvansClarksburg201510-06.00

Email | About | Misc