MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







Katie Jenkins Invitational History

2019Katie Jenkins Invitational
2018Katie Jenkins Invitational
2017Katie Jenkins Invitational
2016Katie Jenkins Invitational
2015Katie Jenkins Invitational
2014Katie Jenkins Invitational
2014Katie Jenkins Tetrathlon
2013Katie Jenkins Invitational
2013Katie Jenkins Tetrathon
2012Katie Jenkins Invitational
2012Katie Jenkins Tetrathlon
2011Katie Jenkins Invitational
2010Katie Jenkins Invitational
2010Katie Jenkins Quadrathlon
2009Katie Jenkins Invitational
2009Katie Jenkins Quadrathlon
2008Katie Jenkins Invitational
2007Katie Jenkins Invitational
2006Katie Jenkins Invitational
2005Katie Jenkins Invitational
2004Katie Jenkins Invitational
2002Katie Jenkins Invitational
2000Katie Jenkins Invitational
1999Katie Jenkins Program & Records
1998Katie Jenkins Invitational
1997Katie Jenkins Invitational
1996Katie Jenkins Invitational
1995Katie Jenkins Invitational
1994Katie Jenkins Invitational
1987Katie Jenkins Invitational
1985Katie Jenkins Invitational
1984Katie Jenkins Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index
The Katie Jenkins Invitational began in 1984.

Katie Jenkins graduated from Sherwood High School in 1981. She was a model student who died long before her time. In 1983 on the Fourth of July, a dark rainy day late in the afternoon, Katie was in a disastrous car accident resulting in her death. She had just completed her second year in college majoring in physical therapy.

Katie had a sterling high school career including many awards and successes. During her four years at Sherwood, she was awarded varsity letters for every sports team she participated on. She participated in field hockey, basketball, and track & field. She was on the state champion field hockey team and took second place overall in the state track & field meet for the discus.

Katie was not only a great athlete but also an honor student. She was on the honor roll throughout her high school career, and for her efforts, she became a member of the Sherwood chapter of the National Honor Society.

Katie's coaches knew her as a dedicated team player, an excellent competitor and an inspiration to those who competed with her. Because of her contributions, the Sherwood Athletic Department and coaches dedicated the annual invitational track meet to the memory of her and her loving family.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
100m DashEnoch OwumiJohn F. Kennedy201610.96
100m DashAvery ReevesRichard Montgomery201810.99
100m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201611.01
100m DashMicah Phillips-SpencerWinston Churchill201111.04
100m DashMicah Phillips-SpencerWinston Churchill201211.04
100m DashAdrian HolleyGaithersburg201911.04
100m DashEnoch OwumiJohn F. Kennedy201611.06
100m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201611.07
100m DashJ'Sean WilliamsSeneca Valley201711.07
100m DashAvery ReevesRichard Montgomery201811.10
100 Dash htGreg BrooksPoolesville200510.7
100 Dash htGreg BrooksPoolesville200510.7
100 Dash htJamal LynnSeneca Valley200710.7
100 Dash htJonathan HaughtonMontgomery Blair200710.7
100 Dash htFrancis AdjeiSpringbrook200510.8
100 Dash htGreg BrooksPoolesville200510.8
100 Dash htAndrew LewisSherwood200410.9
100 Dash htCalvin PerryNorthwest200510.9
100 Dash htDan LevineBethesda Chevy Chase200510.9
100 Dash htLevi HouapeuWatkins Mill200711
200m DashEnoch OwumiJohn F. Kennedy201622.37
200m DashDarren HarrisWinston Churchill200922.58
200m DashMayen McClainSpringbrook201722.71
200m DashTy MasonJames H. Blake201622.73
200m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201622.74
200m DashTerrence JamesBethesda Chevy Chase201122.78
200m DashRon BusbyGeorgetown Prep201222.80
200m DashDamion RoweSeneca Valley201422.80
200m DashTerrence JamesBethesda Chevy Chase201122.82
200m DashDarren HarrisWinston Churchill200922.87
200 Dash htGreg BrooksPoolesville200522.1
200 Dash htGreg BrooksPoolesville200522.3
200 Dash htGreg BrooksPoolesville200522.5
200 Dash htHerve DoliskaWatkins Mill200722.5
200 Dash htMohamed MansarayMontgomery Blair200722.5
200 Dash htHerve DoliskaWatkins Mill200722.5
200 Dash htMarkcus RuffinNorthwest200522.6
200 Dash htCaleb PorzelGood Counsel200722.6
200 Dash htJahmal WebbRockville200522.7
200 Dash htAvery GrahamClarksburg200822.7
400m DashDavid HamiltonRichard Montgomery201150.11
400m DashJacari RamseySpringbrook201650.42
400m DashBret LigonRichard Montgomery200450.5
400m DashEmanuel AkinsSpringbrook201750.68
400m DashLouis VarellaMontgomery Blair200750.7
400m DashAlvin MukisaSpringbrook201850.70
400m DashSaheed OyeshileDamascus201350.73
400m DashMark SmallClarksburg200950.81
400m DashDarius OxleyJames H. Blake201350.84
400m DashMyles DaughtryClarksburg200850.9
800m RunJoseph WoiwodeGeorgetown Prep201001:54.03
800m RunRussell HornsbyGeorgetown Prep201001:56.72
800m RunMark UngerRichard Montgomery201601:57.96
800m RunAlex ArmbrusterSt. Andrews Episcopal201401:58.16
800m RunCedric DanaThomas S. Wootton200701:58.2
800m RunSam MartinRichard Montgomery201101:58.42
800m RunRohann AsfawRichard Montgomery201701:58.56
800m RunTamrat SnyderDamascus201901:58.76
800m RunRyan LockettPoolesville201701:58.99
800m RunPeter AntonettiGaithersburg201801:59.61
1500m RunCliff TilleyThomas S. Wootton201404:24.90
1500m RunJack FeegelGeorgetown Prep201104:28.7
1500m RunShahidou MarikoRichard Montgomery201104:30.4
1500m RunFreder SchellhaseClarksburg201404:32.90
1500m RunAlexander ZarynowWinston Churchill201404:34.30
1500m RunMichael ThomasClarksburg201604:35.56
1500m RunOwen MillerSherwood201404:35.60
1500m RunFreder SchellhaseClarksburg201504:36.68
1500m RunDustin KangSherwood201304:37.01
1500m RunJarrett HarmanSherwood201404:38.50
1600m RunGarrett SuhrRichard Montgomery201904:21.11
1600m RunCollin CrillyGood Counsel201304:22.71
1600m RunElias TousleyBethesda Chevy Chase200704:24.4
1600m RunChase WeaverlingPoolesville201304:25.12
1600m RunJonaton BaginskiRockville201404:25.61
1600m RunJoey ChapinGeorgetown Prep201204:25.74
1600m RunElias TousleyBethesda Chevy Chase200604:27.1
1600m RunItai BezheranoWalter Johnson201404:29.02
1600m RunKyle ShortBethesda Chevy Chase200804:29.2
1600m RunKyle GaffneyJames H. Blake200604:29.7
3200m RunElias TousleyBethesda Chevy Chase200609:30.0
3200m RunKyle GaffneyJames H. Blake200609:31.0
3200m RunChris BarnardSherwood200709:36.1
3200m RunCollin CrillyGood Counsel201409:38.43
3200m RunTommy MullingsSherwood200709:40.2
3200m RunChris BowieBethesda Chevy Chase200609:41.0
3200m RunItai BezheranoWalter Johnson201509:43.06
3200m RunEliot GersonBethesda Chevy Chase201109:46.10
3200m RunKyle GaffneyJames H. Blake200709:47.1
3200m RunRohann AsfawRichard Montgomery201409:48.83
110m HurdlesBoubacar DialloSpringbrook201314.99
110m HurdlesFreddie OkeGaithersburg201915.03
110m HurdlesFreddie OkeGaithersburg201915.07
110m HurdlesTyler MortonSpringbrook200915.09
110m HurdlesFreddie OkeGaithersburg201815.18
110m HurdlesBoubacar DialloSpringbrook201315.21
110m HurdlesZachary JonesGaithersburg201915.23
110m HurdlesElad CovaliuWalter Johnson201215.26
110m HurdlesKevin Monroe Jr.Clarksburg201915.29
110m HurdlesBrian DennisJames H. Blake201615.30
110 Hurdles htDarren BrownleeNorthwest200514.6
110 Hurdles htDarren BrownleeNorthwest200514.6
110 Hurdles htTyler MortonSpringbrook200914.6
110 Hurdles htTyler JacksonRichard Montgomery200814.7
110 Hurdles htTyler JacksonRichard Montgomery200814.7
110 Hurdles htBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200514.8
110 Hurdles htBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200514.8
110 Hurdles htAlex GrayBethesda Chevy Chase200614.8
110 Hurdles htTyler JacksonRichard Montgomery200815.0
110 Hurdles htDarren BrownleeNorthwest200515.1
300m HurdlesZachery Richardson-JackSeneca Valley201439.81
300m HurdlesJashawn ThomasWinston Churchill201040.1
300m HurdlesFreddie OkeGaithersburg201940.11
300m HurdlesElad CovaliuWalter Johnson201240.24
300m HurdlesBrandon ClarkGood Counsel200740.5
300m HurdlesOmar TaylorSpringbrook201440.60
300m HurdlesAlistair McLeanJames H. Blake201140.66
300m HurdlesElhoussan HakimiRichard Montgomery201340.76
300m HurdlesAndrew RodriguezRichard Montgomery200940.97
300m HurdlesTaivan OdzorigWalter Johnson201440.97
4x100m Relay2007 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200743.4
4x100m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201743.44
4x100m Relay2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201943.56
4x100m Relay2018 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201843.63
4x100m Relay2015 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201543.71
4x100m Relay2015 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201544.12
4x100m Relay2007 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200744.2
4x100m Relay2017 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201744.20
4x100m Relay2016 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201644.21
4x100m Relay2016 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley201644.32
4x200m Relay2004 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200401:33.6
4x200m Relay2004 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley200401:34.4
4x200m Relay2004 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200401:34.5
4x200m Relay2004 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200401:35.1
4x200m Relay2004 NW_RelaysNorthwest200401:36.5
4x200m Relay2004 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200401:37.3
4x200m Relay2004 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200401:37.8
4x200m Relay2004 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200401:39.4
4x200m Relay2004 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200401:40.7
4x200m Relay2004 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200401:43.1
4x400m Relay2010 GP_RelaysGeorgetown Prep201003:25.33
4x400m Relay2007 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200703:28.6
4x400m Relay2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein201303:31.52
4x400m Relay2007 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200703:32.0
4x400m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200803:32.1
4x400m Relay2008 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200803:33.0
4x400m Relay2009 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200903:33.11
4x400m Relay2013 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201303:33.18
4x400m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200503:33.58
4x400m Relay2011 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201103:34.01
4x800m Relay2007 NW_RelaysNorthwest200708:13.8
4x800m Relay2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein201308:14.39
4x800m Relay2006 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200608:16.8
4x800m Relay2007 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200708:17.7
4x800m Relay2012 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein201208:18.50
4x800m Relay2010 GP_RelaysGeorgetown Prep201008:18.63
4x800m Relay2013 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201308:19.23
4x800m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200508:19.68
4x800m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200608:20.0
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200808:20.0
8x200m Relay2007 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200703:04.0
8x200m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200803:04.0
8x200m Relay2008 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200803:04.9
8x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201703:05.13
8x200m Relay2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201903:05.79
8x200m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200603:05.9
8x200m Relay2019 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201903:06.30
8x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200903:07.85
8x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201603:08.27
8x200m Relay2010 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201003:08.40
High JumpJamal CurricaDamascus20066-04.00
High JumpRico TaylorWheaton20096-04.00
High JumpMarkcus RuffinNorthwest20056-02.00
High JumpEbou TouraySpringbrook20086-02.00
High JumpAndrew KosteckaClarksburg20166-02.00
High JumpGreg BrooksPoolesville20046-00.00
High JumpDrew BuckinghamSherwood20056-00.00
High JumpCameron PittSpringbrook20056-00.00
High JumpMuhammad RobersonMontgomery Blair20066-00.00
High JumpDrew BuckinghamSherwood20066-00.00
DiscusThor SerafenasGood Counsel2010176-01
DiscusAaron LomaxAlbert Einstein2019154-03
DiscusDavid KaplanWinston Churchill2014151-03
DiscusRobert ScribnerQuince Orchard2005150-00
DiscusDavid KaplanWinston Churchill2012144-05
DiscusJoseph NazzaroSherwood2019144-01
DiscusAndrew BirginWalter Johnson2018140-06
DiscusFoster HolmquistPoolesville2019138-09
DiscusQuincey SuttonJames H. Blake2010138-06
DiscusNnamdi EdokobiRichard Montgomery2011138-01
Triple JumpBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200545-08.00
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-SimmsSeneca Valley201545-00.50
Triple JumpChristian LewisGaithersburg201844-04.50
Triple JumpMatthew AdedejiClarksburg201443-00.25
Triple JumpNick GruenwaldGeorgetown Prep201342-11.00
Triple JumpLarbi DakkouniQuince Orchard200542-08.50
Triple JumpJoseph BoatengNorthwest200642-06.00
Triple JumpIan FrancisWalter Johnson200642-05.00
Triple JumpJesse CooperRichard Montgomery201742-04.00
Triple JumpJeremiah BaxterMagruder201842-04.00
Shot PutAndrew BirginWalter Johnson201856-00.25
Shot PutThor SerafenasGood Counsel201053-10.00
Shot PutThor SerafenasGood Counsel201052-08.50
Shot PutAvery GrahamClarksburg200850-10.25
Shot PutAbraham KinguelewaClarksburg201550-05.75
Shot PutRob ThompsonClarksburg200950-03.00
Shot PutArtavius SimpsonRichard Montgomery201350-00.50
Shot PutVictor WangMontgomery Blair200949-07.75
Shot PutRob ThompsonClarksburg200949-07.00
Shot PutAndrew BirginWalter Johnson201749-00.50
DiscusThor SerafenasGood Counsel2010176-01
DiscusAaron LomaxAlbert Einstein2019154-03
DiscusDavid KaplanWinston Churchill2014151-03
DiscusRobert ScribnerQuince Orchard2005150-00
DiscusDavid KaplanWinston Churchill2012144-05
DiscusJoseph NazzaroSherwood2019144-01
DiscusAndrew BirginWalter Johnson2018140-06
DiscusFoster HolmquistPoolesville2019138-09
DiscusQuincey SuttonJames H. Blake2010138-06
DiscusNnamdi EdokobiRichard Montgomery2011138-01
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
100m DashStephanie DavisMagruder201512.14
100m DashSimi OlamideJames H. Blake201012.26
100m DashStephanie DavisMagruder201512.27
100m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201312.33
100m DashSimi OlamideJames H. Blake201012.37
100m DashLauryn PerpallHoly Cross201312.47
100m DashLauryn PerpallHoly Cross201412.47
100m DashAngelique WongRockville201812.48
100m DashDiamond AlexanderRichard Montgomery201912.49
100m DashAngelique WongRockville201812.52
100 Dash htAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200712.3
100 Dash htLian BoosThomas S. Wootton200712.3
100 Dash htVirginia AttakumahNorthwest200512.4
100 Dash htErika ZollerDamascus200512.4
100 Dash htVirginia AttakumahNorthwest200512.4
100 Dash htTuanlay YuohSpringbrook200512.4
100 Dash htFiona WeeksNorthwest200512.4
100 Dash htFiona WeeksNorthwest200512.5
100 Dash htTuanlay YuohSpringbrook200512.5
100 Dash htStacie PaynePoolesville200512.6
200m DashStephanie DavisMagruder201524.90
200m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201425.42
200m DashAngelique WongRockville201825.50
200m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201925.69
200m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201326.01
200m DashAlexus PylesClarksburg201526.02
200m DashDeborah OlawuniMontgomery Blair201226.03
200m DashDenise WoodeDamascus201526.06
200m DashMichelle KamaraGaithersburg201926.09
200m DashAshley GlasperSherwood201126.12
200 Dash htCoreene Lopes RibieroSherwood200525.5
200 Dash htCoreene Lopes RibieroSherwood200525.6
200 Dash htTuanlay YuohSpringbrook200425.9
200 Dash htFiona WeeksNorthwest200526.0
200 Dash htVirginia AttakumahNorthwest200526.1
200 Dash htShayla DavisWatkins Mill200726.1
200 Dash htTuanlay YuohSpringbrook200426.2
200 Dash htVirginia AttakumahNorthwest200526.2
200 Dash htShayla DavisWatkins Mill200726.3
200 Dash htTuanlay YuohSpringbrook200426.4
400m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201357.83
400m DashK.C. AshiogwuGaithersburg201958.12
400m DashMelissa KamekaDamascus201958.43
400m DashBrittney WadeBethesda Chevy Chase201258.47
400m DashRachel PocratskyGood Counsel201358.65
400m DashJuanita JaramilloPoolesville201758.93
400m DashSamantha KamekaDamascus201659.06
400m DashSamantha KamekaDamascus201859.15
400m DashMichelle KamaraGaithersburg201759.23
400m DashCoreene Lopes RibieroSherwood200559.4
800m RunCaroline ClarkHoly Cross201302:16.42
800m RunMelissa KamekaDamascus201802:16.75
800m RunRachel PocratskyGood Counsel201302:17.50
800m RunJohanna GretschelMontgomery Blair200802:18.1
800m RunMelissa KamekaDamascus201602:19.53
800m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200702:20.2
800m RunRachel PocratskyGood Counsel201402:20.23
800m RunKaren EscobedoSpringbrook201402:20.85
800m RunVeronica SalcidoThomas S. Wootton200702:20.9
800m RunSophie El-MasryRichard Montgomery201302:21.03
1500m RunAmanda Hayes-PuttfarckenSherwood201605:10.01
1500m RunElena De La PazRichard Montgomery201105:10.2
1500m RunJackie WeissSherwood201205:20.80
1500m RunGrace McDonaldSherwood201305:21.17
1500m RunLaura KohlerRichard Montgomery201305:24.38
1500m RunGabrielle YoreSherwood201405:27.00
1500m RunGrace McDonaldSherwood201405:28.20
1500m RunGabrielle YoreSherwood201305:28.50
1500m RunYamuna SatsangiPoolesville201705:31.70
1500m RunEllen JohnsonRichard Montgomery201005:32.8
1600m RunEmily MurphyWalter Johnson201405:08.62
1600m RunKiernan KellerHoly Cross201305:09.59
1600m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200705:12.6
1600m RunLucie NoallClarksburg201405:13.58
1600m RunAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200705:14.5
1600m RunKathy AherneNorthwest200705:16.2
1600m RunHeather DelaplaineDamascus201605:16.26
1600m RunClaire BeautzPoolesville201305:16.29
1600m RunSydney AlmeidaSpringbrook201305:18.09
1600m RunJohanna GretschelMontgomery Blair200705:18.1
3200m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200611:14.0
3200m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200711:22.0
3200m RunEmma EckerstromNorthwest200611:27.4
3200m RunAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200711:29.1
3200m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201511:30.09
3200m RunClaire BeautzPoolesville201211:34.63
3200m RunSydney AlmeidaSpringbrook201311:35.49
3200m RunNora McCallGood Counsel200711:37.4
3200m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201611:39.87
3200m RunAva FarrellBethesda Chevy Chase201111:41.42
100m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201514.07
100m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201514.42
100m HurdlesCierra PylesClarksburg201514.58
100m HurdlesTaylor BaileySeneca Valley201514.71
100m HurdlesHelnSarah PendaSeneca Valley201414.84
100m HurdlesCierra PylesClarksburg201514.84
100m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201414.97
100m HurdlesCierra PylesClarksburg201615.13
100m HurdlesBrionne PylesClarksburg201615.13
100m HurdlesOumaya LalouaniWalter Johnson201515.21
100 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200514.3
100 Hurdles htAmirah PoliteWinston Churchill200814.8
100 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200415.1
100 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200515.1
100 Hurdles htKatherine SalkeSherwood200815.1
100 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200515.2
100 Hurdles htAmirah PoliteWinston Churchill200815.4
100 Hurdles htLeah PutmanSherwood200715.5
100 Hurdles htKatherine SalkeSherwood200815.5
100 Hurdles htKatherine SalkeSherwood200815.5
300m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201644.72
300m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201445.70
300m HurdlesAle MartinezWinston Churchill201046.1
300m HurdlesErika ZollerDamascus200546.2
300m HurdlesSarah MooreJames H. Blake201446.23
300m HurdlesNana LangaClarksburg200946.34
300m HurdlesShaneil ThomasNorthwood201246.47
300m HurdlesBrionne PylesClarksburg201646.47
300m HurdlesHelnSarah PendaSeneca Valley201546.54
300m HurdlesSisan DorsuBethesda Chevy Chase201546.95
4x100m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200749.1
4x100m Relay2017 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201749.51
4x100m Relay2019 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201949.84
4x100m Relay2016 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201649.99
4x100m Relay2015 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201550.09
4x100m Relay2019 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201950.11
4x100m Relay2004 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200450.2
4x100m Relay2014 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201450.20
4x100m Relay2016 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201650.39
4x100m Relay2015 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201550.40
4x200m Relay2004 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200401:47.0
4x200m Relay2004 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200401:51.0
4x200m Relay2004 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200401:55.2
4x200m Relay2004 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200401:55.8
4x200m Relay2004 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200401:58.4
4x200m Relay2004 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200402:00.4
4x400m Relay2013 Holy_Cross_RelaysHoly Cross201304:06.08
4x400m Relay2012 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201204:06.20
4x400m Relay2004 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200404:09.2
4x400m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200504:12.06
4x400m Relay2007 NW_RelaysNorthwest200704:12.1
4x400m Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200704:12.8
4x400m Relay2005 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200504:13.83
4x400m Relay2004 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200404:14.5
4x400m Relay2013 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley201304:14.84
4x400m Relay2009 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200904:15.30
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville201409:33.26
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201209:38.78
4x800m Relay2016 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201609:51.21
4x800m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200809:52.2
4x800m Relay2007 NW_RelaysNorthwest200709:54.0
4x800m Relay2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201610:01.73
4x800m Relay2010 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201010:01.80
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200810:02.0
4x800m Relay2007 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200710:05.0
4x800m Relay2018 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201810:05.93
8x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201603:35.27
8x200m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200703:36.6
8x200m Relay2012 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201203:37.05
8x200m Relay2015 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley201503:37.83
8x200m Relay2015 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201503:38.14
8x200m Relay2015 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201503:38.59
8x200m Relay2011 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201103:39.96
8x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200903:40.70
8x200m Relay2018 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201803:41.05
8x200m Relay2019 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201903:41.34
High JumpStarr StoverRichard Montgomery20185-06.00
High JumpMonica GeraldJames H. Blake20085-03.00
High JumpAshley DabneyWheaton20085-02.00
High JumpBailee FreemanClarksburg20095-02.00
High JumpDevon JohnsonJames H. Blake20125-02.00
High JumpLaura JanssDamascus20135-02.00
High JumpNaja McAdamClarksburg20155-02.00
High JumpSofia GrossmanSherwood20185-02.00
High JumpEmily FurrPoolesville20055-00.00
High JumpEmily FurrPoolesville20065-00.00
Long JumpFanny ChenWinston Churchill201417-06.00
Long JumpLeah PutmanSherwood200717-03.00
Long JumpCierra PylesClarksburg201617-02.00
Long JumpPage HarrisClarksburg200916-10.50
Long JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200716-10.00
Long JumpTyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley201316-07.75
Long JumpLeah PutmanSherwood200616-07.50
Long JumpBailee FreemanClarksburg200916-07.50
Long JumpAshley ChristopherRichard Montgomery201316-07.50
Long JumpPeace KishJames H. Blake201116-06.50
Triple JumpCierra PylesClarksburg201637-00.00
Triple JumpK.C. AshiogwuGaithersburg201836-03.00
Triple JumpDenise WoodeDamascus201536-00.25
Triple JumpAlexus PylesClarksburg201435-11.75
Triple JumpTyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley201535-09.75
Triple JumpTaylor BaileySeneca Valley201535-09.25
Triple JumpTyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley201435-08.00
Triple JumpTyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley201335-07.00
Triple JumpTara OkusagaNorthwest200735-02.00
Triple JumpCharnay RylandClarksburg201035-01.75
Shot PutClaudia AbabioClarksburg201443-10.00
Shot PutOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery201442-02.00
Shot PutBrittany MorelandNorthwest200737-08.00
Shot PutJustina AbabioClarksburg201636-09.25
Shot PutArleigh RoseSherwood200836-06.00
Shot PutTurquoia JohnsonClarksburg200836-04.75
Shot PutNneoma EdokobiRichard Montgomery201236-04.00
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-BrownRichard Montgomery201336-02.00
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley201135-11.00
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley201135-11.00
DiscusOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery2014131-08
DiscusClaudia AbabioClarksburg2014128-11
DiscusArleigh RoseSherwood2006118-10.50
DiscusAnna UcheomumuAlbert Einstein2011117-10
DiscusKatelyn PossPoolesville2006117-09
DiscusJacquelyn AdcockDamascus2007116-09.50
DiscusVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley2010115-05
DiscusAnna UcheomumuAlbert Einstein2011115-02
DiscusTiffany Afolabi-BrownRichard Montgomery2013115-02
DiscusVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley2011114-08

Email | About | Misc