MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2014

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Boys 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lud Blair John F. Kennedy JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 11.10
Destiny Peabody Albert Einstein JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 11.30
Ndiebnso Agbormbai Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 11.32
Michael Scott John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 11.35
Matt Fergusson-Williams John F. Kennedy Wise Puma Invitational 2014-03-22 11.40
Chris McKenzie John F. Kennedy JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 11.40
Kendall Johnson John F. Kennedy JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 11.50
Simeon Kakpovi Montgomery Blair Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 11.51
Brooks Warren Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2014-04-04 11.54
Hakim Lachnani Montgomery Blair Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 11.70

Boys 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael Scott John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 11.35
Lud Blair John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 11.39
Matt Fergusson-Williams John F. Kennedy Wise Puma Invitational 2014-03-22 11.40
Brooks Warren Albert Einstein Scorpion Classic 2014-04-04 11.54
Kendall Johnson John F. Kennedy Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 11.56
Ndiebnso Agbormbai Wheaton Howard County Spring Classic 2014-04-26 11.56
Chris McKenzie John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 11.60
Simeon Kakpovi Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 11.69
Brandon Davis Northwood Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 11.75
Destiny Peabody Albert Einstein Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 11.77

Boys 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lud Blair John F. Kennedy JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 23.20
Simeon Kakpovi Montgomery Blair Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 23.20
Joshua Jones Wheaton Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 23.30
Destiny Peabody Albert Einstein Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 23.40
Chris McKenzie John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 23.43
Ndiebnso Agbormbai Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 23.57
Hakim Lachnani Montgomery Blair Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 23.70
K'yon Giles Northwood JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 23.70
Tavon Giaquinta Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 23.82
Braeden Rose Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 24.10

Boys 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Simeon Kakpovi Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 23.27
Chris McKenzie John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 23.43
Hakim Lachnani Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 23.77
Lud Blair John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 23.81
Braeden Rose Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 24.10
Joshua Jones Wheaton Howard County Spring Classic 2014-04-26 24.13
Ndiebnso Agbormbai Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 24.15
Destiny Peabody Albert Einstein Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 24.16
Alejandro Ferman Northwood Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 24.25
Brandon Davis Northwood Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 24.40

Boys 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yvann Tientcheu Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 50.00
Zephaniah Langley Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 52.00
Kevin Rop John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 52.20
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 52.28
Ryan Scott Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 52.32
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 52.40
Tavon Giaquinta Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 52.74
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 52.90
Braeden Rose Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 53.44
Alejandro Ferman Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03 53.64

Boys 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 02:04.00
Binyam Tadesse John F. Kennedy JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 02:05.00
Aremu Wymes Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 02:06.07
Magnus Nuako Northwood 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 02:07.01
Ryan Scott Wheaton Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 02:07.17
Jack Murphy Montgomery Blair Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 02:08.98
Thierry Siewe Yanga Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 02:09.18
Luke Woodard Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 02:10.32
Michael Abebe Northwood Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 02:10.63
Idris Romodan Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 02:11.67

Boys 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Binyam Tadesse John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 04:33.33
Michael Abebe Northwood Coyote Invitational 2014-04-05 04:34.20
Andree' Di-Reumante Northwood Coyote Invitational 2014-04-05 04:40.90
Jack Murphy Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 04:43.34
Ryan Scott Wheaton Howard County Spring Classic 2014-04-26 04:49.82
Luke Simpson Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 04:50.46
Luke Woodard Albert Einstein Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 04:50.60
Michael Mckee Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 04:53.35
Christopher Cherrie Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 04:54.65
Soulihe Nida Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 04:58.64

Boys 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael Abebe Northwood 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 09:51.18
Binyam Tadesse John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 10:04.79
Nobel Girmay Montgomery Blair Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 10:12.49
Luke Simpson Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 10:23.31
Soulihe Nida Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 10:31.11
Jason Scott Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 10:35.12
Christopher Cherrie Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03 10:45.56
Alejandro Arias Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 10:50.15
Chris Stubbs Northwood JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 10:53.00
Jason Vargas Wheaton Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 10:55.48

Boys 110m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 14.35
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 14.70
Stephen Varella Montgomery Blair Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 14.90
Chris Teah Wheaton Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 15.30
Marcus Pryor Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 15.74
Kevans Faustin Northwood JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 16.90
Michael Richards Albert Einstein Einstein at Rockville 2014-04-23 18.10
Lorenzo Andaya Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 19.12
Michael Patterson Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 19.81
Nadir Sharif Wheaton Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 20.26

Boys 110m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 14.35
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 14.70
Stephen Varella Montgomery Blair Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 15.01
Chris Teah Wheaton Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03 15.68
Marcus Pryor Northwood Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 16.22
Lorenzo Andaya Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 19.12
Kevans Faustin Northwood Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 19.41
Nadir Sharif Wheaton Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 20.26
Kobe Agyako-Wiredu John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 21.21

Boys 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Wise Puma Invitational 2014-03-22 38.97
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 39.05
Stephen Varella Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 40.38
Marcus Pryor Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 41.25
Lorenzo Andaya Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 42.28
Simeon Kakpovi Montgomery Blair Cougar Relays 2014-03-29 42.7
Victor Kyle Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 43.17
Kevans Faustin Northwood JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 45.40
Darshan Patel Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 48.72
DeQuawne Mitchell Wheaton Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 49.60

Boys 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 44.15
2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Penn Relays 2014-04-26 44.57
2014 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 46.38
2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 46.50
2014 Northwood_Relays Northwood JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 47.10

Boys 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 01:32.19
2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 01:32.44
2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 01:37.28
2014 Northwood_Relays Northwood JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 01:37.50
2014 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 01:38.8

Boys 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 03:27.31
2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Penn Relays 2014-04-26 03:31.68
2014 Northwood_Relays Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 03:35.5
2014 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 03:39.3
2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 03:44.00

Boys 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Northwood_Relays Northwood 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 08:23.19
2014 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 08:43.79
2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 08:59.73
2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 09:04.58
2014 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Coyote Invitational 2014-04-05 09:15.00

Boys 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Carolyn Legard Relays 2014-03-29 20:18.33
2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 20:24.07

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 03:49.64
2014 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 03:55.48
2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Cougar Relays 2014-03-29 04:06.6
2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Carolyn Legard Relays 2014-03-29 04:24.03

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Northwood_Relays Northwood Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 11:12.72
2014 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 12:00.67
2014 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 12:00.78
2014 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Carolyn Legard Relays 2014-03-29 12:07.87

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Boys High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Samuel Walker Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 6-05
Wynston Reed Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 6-03.00
Michael Scott John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 6-02.00
Jesse Aggrey John F. Kennedy JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 5-06.00
Phillipe Hartman Albert Einstein Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 5-06.00
Michael Patterson Wheaton Screaming Eagle Invitational 2014-03-22 5-06.00
Reggie Bridges John F. Kennedy Wise Puma Invitational 2014-03-22 5-04.00
Alejandro Ferman Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 5-04
Kelvin Boadu Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 5-02
Hari Patel Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 5-00.00

Boys Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael Scott John F. Kennedy 4A State Championship 2014-05-24 23-04.75
Sergio Pakou Montgomery Blair Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 20-01.50
Victor Kyle Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 19-04.00
Stephen Varella Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 19-01.75
Tavon Sanders John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 18-10.00
Reggie Bridges John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 18-08.00
Kalabe Arefeayne Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2014-04-12 18-07.25
Chris Teah Wheaton Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 18-00.00
Julian Heller Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 17-11.00
Nadir Sharif Wheaton Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 17-07.50

Boys Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael Scott John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 42-10.00
Alieu Cole John F. Kennedy Wheaton at Kennedy 2014-04-11 42-00.00
Chris Teah Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 41-06.75
Devon Hairston John F. Kennedy Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 41-03.75
Tavon Sanders John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 38-02.00
Reggie Bridges John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 36-08.50
Aaron Wilkerson Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 31-00
Kevans Faustin Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 30-08
Eric Scott Wheaton Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 24-10.50

Boys Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Damien Monroe Albert Einstein Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03 44-00.00
Zaevon Prince Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 42-05.75
Joel Rufino Albert Einstein Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 40-04.00
Greg Jackson John F. Kennedy Montgomery County Championship 2014-05-07 39-07.00
Juwan Guinyard Northwood Katie Jenkins Invitational 2014-05-03 38-05.00
Nicholas Dayhoff Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 37-08.75
Kevon Baxter Northwood Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 37-06.50
Kenneth Johnson John F. Kennedy JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 37-00.00
Timothy Mallet Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 36-11
Cristofer Cardona Wheaton Wheaton, Rockville at Northwood 2014-04-02 35-06.50

Boys Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Joel Rufino Albert Einstein 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 118-11
Damien Monroe Albert Einstein JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 116-08
Timothy Mallet Wheaton Blair, Wheaton at Einstein 2014-04-08 108-01
Kevon Baxter Northwood 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 103-10
Juwan Guinyard Northwood Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 098-01
Kenny Orellano Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B 2014-05-10 093-04
Greg Jackson John F. Kennedy Blair at Kennedy 2014-04-02 092-10
Steven Monaghan Northwood JFK, Northwood at Einstein 2014-05-01 092-04
Noah Aredes Wheaton 3A West Regional 2014-05-17 088-07
Sahr Ebba Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2014-05-16 087-04

Boys Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult


Email | About