MoCoRunning
×
RESULTS
XC RANKINGS
STATS
SCHOOLS
HISTORY
ARTICLES
Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2009
Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Sarah McMillian
Montgomery Blair
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
12.41
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
12.56
Nicole Ngambwa
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
13.37
Brittanie Morris
John F. Kennedy
Urbana Invitational
04/18/2009
13.38
Lauren Birdsong
Albert Einstein
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
13.44
Toni Birdsong
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
14.37
Yaa Ofari
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
14.49
Alexis Fennell
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
14.74
Emelda Kobba
Wheaton
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2009
15.96
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Sarah McMillian
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
12.20
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
12.56
Lauren Birdsong
Albert Einstein
Einstein, Rockville @ CB
03/31/2009
13.2
Blair Morales
Northwood
Northwood @ Magruder
03/31/2009
13.2
Nicole Ngambwa
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
13.37
Brittanie Morris
John F. Kennedy
Urbana Invitational
04/18/2009
13.38
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
13.6
Yaa Nti
John F. Kennedy
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2009
13.60
Yaa Ofari
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
13.9
Ashley Dabney
Wheaton
B-CC, WJ @ Wheaton
03/31/2009
13.98
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Sarah McMillian
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
25.46
Le'quisha Parker
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/18/2009
25.64
Lauren Birdsong
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
27.38
Nicole Ngambwa
John F. Kennedy
Urbana Invitational
04/18/2009
28.30
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
28.66
Vanessa Scretchen
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
28.82
Yaa Nti
John F. Kennedy
Howard County Track Classic
05/02/2009
29.28
Toni Birdsong
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
29.77
Alexis Fennell
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
30.67
Jump to Top
Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Sarah McMillian
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
25.46
Le'Quisha Parker
Northwood
Northwood @ Magruder
03/31/2009
25.6
Lauren Birdsong
Albert Einstein
Einstein, Rockville @ CB
03/31/2009
26.7
Nicole Ngambwa
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
27.2
Aliyah Dean
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
28.66
Vanessa Scretchen
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
28.82
Yaa Nti
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
29.1
Cecillia Bayoh
Northwood
Northwood @ Magruder
03/31/2009
29.4
Toni Birdsong
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
29.77
Alexis Fennell
Montgomery Blair
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2009
29.80
Jump to Top
Girls 400m Dash
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Yodit Solomon
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
58.64
Sarah McMillian
Montgomery Blair
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
58.96
Ariam Solomon
Albert Einstein
Einstein, Rockville @ CB
03/31/2009
60.2
Le'quisha Parker
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/18/2009
60.65
Brittanie Morris
John F. Kennedy
JFK, Sherwood @ B-CC
03/25/2009
61.80
Vanessa Scretchen
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
62.84
Adaora Igbo
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
64.2
Jennifer Schroeder
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
64.2
Kate McCully
Albert Einstein
Einstein, Rockville @ CB
03/31/2009
64.9
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
Northwood @ Magruder
03/31/2009
66.7
Jump to Top
Girls 800m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jennifer Schroeder
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
02:28.23
Yodit Solomon
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/04/2009
02:33.79
Ariam Solomon
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/04/2009
02:33.94
Zoey Rowley
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
02:36.35
Theresa Regan
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
02:36.81
Kathryn Klett
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
02:36.87
Jennifer Sholar
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
02:43.01
Adaora Igbo
John F. Kennedy
Howard County Track Classic
05/02/2009
02:43.96
Mary Claire Erskine
Albert Einstein
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
02:45.48
Xena Dreyfuss
Albert Einstein
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
02:45.92
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Sisi Reid
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
05:44.69
Jennifer Sholar
Montgomery Blair
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2009
05:48.24
Theresa Regan
Montgomery Blair
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
05:52.9
Elaine Chung
Montgomery Blair
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2009
05:57.46
Xena Dreyfuss
Albert Einstein
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
06:08.57
Mary Claire Erskine
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
06:20.05
Willa Schneiderhan
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
06:27.90
Lara Brenne
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/04/2009
06:30.18
Abby Ostriker
Montgomery Blair
MoCo B Championship
05/09/2009
06:35.83
Sarah Schleman
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/18/2009
06:38.59
Jump to Top
Girls 3200m Run
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Sisi Reid
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
12:25.32
Theresa Regan
Montgomery Blair
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2009
12:26.60
Elaine Chung
Montgomery Blair
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2009
12:34.32
Hannah Buchek
Montgomery Blair
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2009
13:16.58
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
14.84
Ashley Dabney
Wheaton
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
16.54
Katy Rebois
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/04/2009
17.11
Shaquilla Newby
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
17.63
Mallory Kea
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
18.19
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
14.84
Ashley Dabney
Wheaton
Wheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood
04/21/2009
16.3
Katy Rebois
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/04/2009
17.11
Shaquilla Newby
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
17.63
Mallory Kea
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
18.19
Jump to Top
Girls 300m Hurdles
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Brittanie Morris
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
47.50
Katy Rebois
Albert Einstein
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
49.28
Mallory Kea
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
50.41
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
JFK, Sherwood @ B-CC
03/25/2009
51.19
Shaquilla Newby
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
54.28
Jump to Top
Girls 4x100m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2009 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
MD State Championship
05/23/2009
51.22
2009 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Penn Relays
04/23/2009
52.49
2009 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
52.5
2009 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
52.83
Jump to Top
Girls 4x200m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2009 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
MD State Championship
05/23/2009
01:46.18
2009 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
01:46.3
2009 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
01:47.31
2009 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
01:51.0
Jump to Top
Girls 4x400m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2009 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
04:08.68
2009 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
04:14.1
2009 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
04:20.18
2009 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Penn Relays
04/23/2009
04:23.35
Jump to Top
Girls 4x800m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2009 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
10:04.37
2009 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
11:09.20
2009 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Howard County Track Classic
05/02/2009
11:16.39
2009 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Meade Stampede
04/18/2009
11:52.04
Jump to Top
Girls 4x1600m Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2009 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
04:31.8
2009 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
04:40.47
2009 Northwood_Relays
Northwood
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
04:45.0
2009 JFK_Relays
John F. Kennedy
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
04:46.7
Jump to Top
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
2009 Einstein_Relays
Albert Einstein
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
14:28.4
2009 Blair_Relays
Montgomery Blair
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
15:09.73
Jump to Top
Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Girls High Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Ashley Dabney
Wheaton
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
5-03.00
Sierra Sutton
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
4-10.00
Markeya Martin
John F. Kennedy
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
4-05.00
Katy Rebois
Albert Einstein
Pikesville Invitational
04/04/2009
4-04.00
Clair Baldwin
Montgomery Blair
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
4-02.00
Tiffany McLean
Wheaton
Wheaton Tri
04/28/2009
4-02
Vanessa Scretchen
Northwood
Northwood @ Magruder
03/31/2009
4-00.00
Cecillia Bayoh
Northwood
Northwood @ Magruder
03/31/2009
4-00.00
Jump to Top
Girls Long Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
JFK, Sherwood @ B-CC
03/25/2009
17-00.00
Katy Rebois
Albert Einstein
Einstein, Rockville @ CB
03/31/2009
16-05
Anna Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
Urbana Invitational
04/18/2009
15-05.00
Carolyn Bruch
Northwood
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
14-05.50
Flora Amayo
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
14-05.25
Brittanie Morris
John F. Kennedy
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
14-04.75
Dorothy Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
14-02.50
Ashley Dabney
Wheaton
Wheaton Tri
04/28/2009
13-03.5
Clair Baldwin
Montgomery Blair
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
12-10.25
Sierra Sutton
Montgomery Blair
Cougar Relays
03/28/2009
12-09.00
Jump to Top
Girls Triple Jump
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Thea LaFond
John F. Kennedy
MD State Championship
05/23/2009
39-08.00
Anna Ucheomumu
John F. Kennedy
Churchill @ Kennedy
04/01/2009
32-01.25
Ashley Dabney
Wheaton
Katie Jenkins Invitational
05/02/2009
31-10.00
Carolyn Bruch
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
29-00.25
Sierra Sutton
Montgomery Blair
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
28-07.75
Clair Baldwin
Montgomery Blair
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
24-09.50
Jump to Top
Girls Shot Put
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Amber Seals
Montgomery Blair
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
28-05.00
Sharon Asana
Wheaton
B-CC, WJ @ Wheaton
03/31/2009
26-08
Cecillia Bayoh
Northwood
MoCo Championship
05/06/2009
24-08.00
Ashley Payton
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
23-10.50
Marqia Fox
Wheaton
Wheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood
04/21/2009
23-08.50
Gabriella Nesse
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
23-07.00
Briana Taylor
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
23-05.00
Kate McCully
Albert Einstein
Einstein, Rockville @ CB
03/31/2009
23-04
keona corbin
John F. Kennedy
WJ @ JFK
04/28/2009
22-11.00
Ashley Patton
Montgomery Blair
Woodward Relays
04/04/2009
21-09.50
Jump to Top
Girls Discus
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Amber Seals
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
097-07
Kate Mccully
Albert Einstein
3A West Regional
05/13/2009
081-03
Sharon Asana
Wheaton
Seneca Valley Invitational
03/21/2009
071-10
Tiffany McLean
Wheaton
Wheaton Tri
04/28/2009
067-03
Ashley Payton
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
066-11
Flora Amayo
Northwood
2A West Regional
05/14/2009
063-03
Gwen Spilsbury
Albert Einstein
Viking Invitational
04/18/2009
060-08
Briana Taylor
Montgomery Blair
4A West Regional
05/13/2009
057-10
Becky Bitar
John F. Kennedy
Urbana Invitational
04/18/2009
054-08
Marqia Fox
Wheaton
Wheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood
04/21/2009
051-07
Jump to Top
Girls Pole Vault
Athlete
School
Meet
Date
Result
Jump to Top
Email
|
About
|
Misc