MoCoRunning






Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2010

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodMeade Stampede04/17/201012.04
Yamundow SarrNorthwood3A State Championship05/28/201012.64
Larre HodgeJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201012.83
Aliyah DeanJohn F. KennedyHornet Invitational05/01/201013.16
Carolyn BruchNorthwoodMeade Stampede04/17/201013.33
Cherrah BarclayMontgomery BlairMoCo Championship05/12/201013.48
Blair MoralesNorthwoodMeade Stampede04/17/201013.52
Myla SappMontgomery BlairMoCo Championship05/12/201013.52
Nicole NgambwaJohn F. KennedyMoCo Championship05/12/201013.65
Dorothy UcheomumuJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201013.76

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodMoCo Championship05/12/201012.04
Yamundow SarrNorthwood3A State Championship05/28/201012.64
Aliyah DeanJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201012.80
Larre HodgeJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201012.83
Aimee HartWheatonWheaton @ Seneca Valley04/20/201013.22
Zahirah GrayWheatonWheaton @ Seneca Valley04/20/201013.23
Rebecca BradleyAlbert EinsteinMag, Einstein @ Damascus04/27/201013.28
Carolyn BruchNorthwoodMeade Stampede04/17/201013.33
Nicole NgambwaJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201013.33
Myla SappMontgomery BlairBlair, Landon, SR @ B-CC04/13/201013.40

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodMoCo Championship05/12/201024.31
Yamundow SarrNorthwoodHoward County Track Classic05/01/201026.43
Larre HodgeJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201026.44
Cherrah BarclayMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201027.05
Myla SappMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201027.07
Carolyn BruchNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201027.63
Nicole NgambwaJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201027.82
Zoey RowleyNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201028.12
Nora SandsAlbert Einstein3A West Region05/19/201031.71
Eboni ScotlandWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/08/201031.72

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201024.3
Myla SappMontgomery BlairGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201026.1
Cherrah BarclayMontgomery BlairGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201026.4
Yamundow SarrNorthwoodHoward County Track Classic05/01/201026.43
Larre HodgeJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201026.44
Aliyah DeanJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201027.35
Zoey RowleyNorthwoodBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201027.4
Carolyn BruchNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201027.63
Nicole NgambwaJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201027.82
Krystal CroomMontgomery BlairMoCo B Championships05/15/201028.60

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Yamundow SarrNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201057.95
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201059.0
Cherrah BarclayMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201059.03
Semeko DaviJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201061.0
Myla SappMontgomery BlairBlair @ Churchill03/24/201061.2
Vanessa ScretchenNorthwoodMoCo Championship05/12/201062.02
Isatou MboweJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201062.83
Zoey RowleyNorthwoodHoward County Track Classic05/01/201064.16
Jennifer SchroederJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201066.0
Kathryn KlettMontgomery BlairBlair, Landon, SR @ B-CC04/13/201067.9

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kathryn KlettMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201002:28.75
Jennifer SchroederJohn F. KennedyHornet Invitational05/01/201002:31.93
Hannah BuchekMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201002:32.86
Morgan KershnerNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201002:41.04
Sisi ReidAlbert Einstein3A West Region05/19/201002:43.29
Zoey RowleyNorthwoodGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201002:44
Hayatt AbadicoJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201002:51.36
Xena DreyfussAlbert EinsteinPikesville Invitational04/10/201002:51.62
Samantha HerathJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201002:53.00
Rebecca MurthaAlbert EinsteinMag, Einstein @ Damascus04/27/201002:55.00

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan KershnerNorthwoodMoCo Championship05/12/201005:46.01
Zoey RowleyNorthwoodGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201005:52
Annie DunnMontgomery BlairMoCo Championship05/12/201005:55.40
Sisi ReidAlbert Einstein3A West Region05/19/201005:59.54
Jennifer SholarMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201006:14.25
Rebecca MurthaAlbert EinsteinMag, Einstein @ Damascus04/27/201006:19
Samantha HerathJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201006:19.00
Abby OstrikerMontgomery BlairMoCo B Championships05/15/201006:27.40
Anna ShchelokovaWheatonMoCo B Championships05/15/201006:27.90
Xena DreyfussAlbert EinsteinPikesville Invitational04/10/201006:29.62

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Annie DunnMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201012:45.47
Jennifer SholarMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201013:41.19
Morgan KershnerNorthwoodMeade Stampede04/17/201013:42.25
Natsnet MehreteabMontgomery BlairBlair, Landon, SR @ B-CC04/13/201013:42.50
Rebecca MurthaAlbert EinsteinRockville @ Einstein04/13/201014:04
Anna ShchelokovaWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/08/201014:18.87
Samantha HerathJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201014:37.00
Sisi ReidAlbert EinsteinPikesville Invitational04/10/201014:41.10
Sara GonzalezMontgomery BlairBlair @ Churchill03/24/201014:50.90
Hayatt AbadicoJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201015:18.00

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship05/28/201014.74
Brittanie MorrisJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship05/28/201016.00
Mallory KeaNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201016.68
Naami WagnerNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201018.03
Noehly HernandezAlbert Einstein3A West Region05/19/201021.75

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship05/28/201014.74
Brittanie MorrisJohn F. Kennedy3A State Championship05/28/201016.00
Mallory KeaNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201016.68
Arlyce KeaNorthwoodGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201017.2
Naami WagnerNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201018.03
Miriam HernandezAlbert EinsteinMag, Einstein @ Damascus04/27/201018.6
Kapria RedparthJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201019.60
Noehly HernandezAlbert EinsteinMoCo B Championships05/15/201019.70
Rungano KaiyoAlbert EinsteinMoCo B Championships05/15/201020.00
Markeya MartinJohn F. KennedyMoCo B Championships05/15/201020.30

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Brittanie MorrisJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201046.23
Mallory KeaNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201048.33
Arlyce KeaNorthwoodCougar Relays03/27/201051.5
Semeko DaviJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays04/10/201053.39
Dorothy UcheomumuJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays04/10/201055.44
Markeya MartinJohn F. KennedyMoCo B Championships05/15/201055.60
Noehly HernandezAlbert EinsteinMoCo B Championships05/15/201056.50
Kapria RedparthJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201057.20
Miriam HernandezAlbert EinsteinMag, Einstein @ Damascus04/27/201057.52

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201049.94
2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201050.56
2010 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinMag, Einstein @ Damascus04/27/201050.9
2010 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201052.09
2010 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonWheaton @ Seneca Valley04/20/201057.0

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood3A State Championship05/28/201001:42.38
2010 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201001:48.65
2010 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201001:53.2
2010 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein3A West Region05/19/201002:09.85

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood3A State Championship05/28/201003:56.88
2010 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201004:07.76
2010 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairBlair @ Churchill03/24/201004:33.50
2010 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinRockville @ Einstein04/13/201005:20

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201010:05.83
2010 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A West Region05/19/201010:36.57
2010 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinRockville @ Einstein04/13/201011:39
2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodMeade Stampede04/17/201012:12.79

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodWoodward Relays04/10/201004:38.72
2010 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays04/10/201004:52.35

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodCougar Relays03/27/201014:19.3

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/20105-05.00
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/20105-00
Vanessa ScretchenNorthwoodGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/20104-04
Naami WagnerNorthwood3A West Region05/19/20104-03.00
Jordyn SchroederMontgomery BlairGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/20104-02
Markeya MartinJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/20104-00.00
Gabrielole SmithMontgomery BlairBlair @ Churchill03/24/20104-00.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201017-11.50
Zahirah GrayWheatonWheaton @ Seneca Valley04/20/201016-07.75
Carolyn BruchNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201014-08.00
Vanessa ScretchenNorthwoodHoward County Track Classic05/01/201014-07.00
Anna UcheomumuJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays04/10/201014-06.50
Krystal CroomMontgomery BlairGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201014-02
Dorothy UcheomumuJohn F. KennedyWoodward Relays04/10/201013-02.25
Blair MoralesNorthwood3A West Region05/19/201012-06.00
Emily VoMontgomery BlairGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201012-03
Tynisha VaughnWheatonWheaton @ Seneca Valley04/20/201011-07.50

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Thea LaFondJohn F. KennedyNB Outdoor Nationals06/17/201040-07.00
Anna UcheomumuJohn F. KennedyLegard Scudieri Relays03/27/201031-02.25
Carolyn BruchNorthwoodMoCo Championship05/12/201029-10.25
Caroline JamesMontgomery BlairMoCo B Championships05/15/201027-00.00
Cindy CatalanMontgomery BlairMoCo B Championships05/15/201024-11.50

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aimee HartWheatonMoCo Championship05/12/201034-05.50
Anna UcheomumuJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201031-03.25
Le'Quisha ParkerNorthwoodGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201030-04
Crystal RoachJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201028-00.50
Tiffani GayNorthwoodGburg, Nwood @ Blair04/07/201024-08
Amazing MannehJohn F. KennedyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201023-10.50
Angel MannehJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/201023-09.00
Roberto MolinaAlbert EinsteinRockville @ Einstein04/13/201023-03
Rose KalllalaMontgomery BlairBlair, Landon, SR @ B-CC04/13/201023-01.00
Niya SealeMontgomery BlairBlair @ Churchill03/24/201022-11.00

Jump to Top

Girls Discus
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anna UcheomumuJohn F. KennedyHornet Invitational05/01/2010105-00.25
Tiffani GayNorthwood3A West Region05/19/2010072-04.50
Rose KalllalaMontgomery BlairMoCo B Championships05/15/2010068-08
Aimee HartWheatonQO, SB @ Wheaton04/13/2010068-02
Naami WagnerNorthwood3A West Region05/19/2010064-04
Kierra MannJohn F. KennedyMoCo B Championships05/15/2010060-03
Kristin HolmesJohn F. Kennedy3A West Region05/19/2010059-09
Sina GhirmaNorthwood3A West Region05/19/2010059-02

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naami WagnerNorthwood3A State Championship05/28/201010-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc