MoCoRunning






Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2014

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Domoah Kutu-akoiJohn F. Kennedy4A State Championship05/24/201411.94
Rachel LaryeaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201412.46
Winona PeaceAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201412.94
Grace OlawuniMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201413.21
Amy AsareAlbert EinsteinScorpion Classic04/04/201413.44
Jo-shawna KakouWheaton3A West Regional05/17/201413.72
Kalene GentlesJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201413.72
Megan Badu-YeboahWheatonMontgomery County B05/10/201413.76
Alexa WeedonJohn F. KennedyWise Puma Invitational 03/22/201413.89
Kimberly HernandezWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201413.95

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Domoah Kutu-akoiJohn F. Kennedy4A State Championship05/24/201411.94
Rachel LaryeaJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201412.30
Winona PeaceAlbert EinsteinJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201412.90
Grace OlawuniMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201413.21
Alexa WeedonJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201413.40
Amy AsareAlbert EinsteinScorpion Classic04/04/201413.44
Jo-Shawna KakouWheatonBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201413.50
Katherine BillingsMontgomery BlairBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201413.60
Kalene GentlesJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201413.72
Megan Badu-YeboahWheatonMontgomery County B05/10/201413.76

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deborah OlawuniMontgomery BlairNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201425.16
Rachel LaryeaJohn F. KennedyWheaton at Kennedy04/11/201426.84
Payton CovingtonAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201427.41
Grace OlawuniMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201427.43
Alexa WeedonJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201428.02
Irline CadetNorthwoodMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201428.33
Rachel EdererMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201428.76
Amy AsareAlbert EinsteinMontgomery County B05/10/201428.78
Jo-Shawna KakouWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201428.83
Megan Badu-YeboahWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201429.09

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deborah OlawuniMontgomery BlairNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201425.16
Rachel LaryeaJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201426.20
Gwladys FotsoMontgomery BlairBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201426.40
Payton CovingtonAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201427.41
Grace OlawuniMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201427.43
Alexa WeedonJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201428.00
Kalene GentlesJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201428.10
Amy AsareAlbert EinsteinJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201428.30
Irline CadetNorthwoodMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201428.33
Jo-Shawna KakouWheatonBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201428.50

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Domoah Kutu-AkoiJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201459.90
Susanna MaistoMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201460.85
Alexis DoonNorthwoodJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201460.90
Irline CadetNorthwoodKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201462.76
Robin WilliamsJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201462.80
Jo-Shawna KakouWheatonBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201464.10
Hannah ButlerAlbert EinsteinJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201464.30
Laura KlettMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201464.78
Emma FlanaryAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201464.85
Samantha BrownNorthwoodJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201464.90

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexis DoonNorthwood3A West Regional05/17/201402:22.28
Victoria CabellosAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201402:24.50
Pauline McMurryAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201402:24.83
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201402:27.35
Laura KlettMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201402:30.41
Halcyon RuskinAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201402:31.60
Yasmine SebbtiJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201402:31.91
Natalie GradwohlMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201402:33.59
Jamee HoodAlbert EinsteinBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201402:35.30
Gabriella ArmondaNorthwoodKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201402:37.29

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jamee HoodAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201405:29.61
Yasmine SebbtiJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201405:37.60
Ciciely DavyAlbert EinsteinJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201405:39.50
Gelila HailemariamWheatonMontgomery County B05/10/201405:42.72
Lara ShonkwilerMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201405:44.99
Alexis DoonNorthwoodWheaton, Rockville at Northwood04/02/201405:48.00
Lauren LoganAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201405:50.30
Mahlet BauerleAlbert EinsteinBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201405:54.10
Regina GretschelMontgomery BlairBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201405:57.10
Gabriella ArmondaNorthwood3A West Regional05/17/201405:59.64

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ciciely DavyAlbert Einstein3A State Championship05/24/201411:53.20
Yasmine SebbtiJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201412:17.35
Gelila HailemariamWheaton3A West Regional05/17/201412:18.44
Mahlet BauerleAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201412:31.28
Lily DurkeeMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201412:39.29
Lara ShonkwilerMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201412:40.13
Lauren LoganAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201412:48.07
Elizabeth LambertAlbert EinsteinBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201412:56.70
Brody HarklessNorthwood3A West Regional05/17/201414:23.33
Laura GoldmanNorthwoodWheaton, Rockville at Northwood04/02/201415:45

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaneil ThomasNorthwood3A State Championship05/24/201415.46
Kierra DukesJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201415.71
Jhanelle StewartJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201417.95
Eudorah VitalJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/201418.53
Taylor ForbesAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201418.59
Leila HabibMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201418.84
Eudora VitalJohn F. KennedyWise Puma Invitational 03/22/201419.09
Tashelle DavisWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201419.63
Eden TrowellNorthwood3A West Regional05/17/201419.69
Juliet KomwaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201419.90

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaneil ThomasNorthwood3A State Championship05/24/201415.46
Kierra DukesJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201415.71
Jhanelle StewartJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201417.00
Eudorah VitalJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201418.20
Taylor ForbesAlbert EinsteinJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201418.30
Leila HabibMontgomery BlairBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201418.50
Eudora VitalJohn F. KennedyWise Puma Invitational 03/22/201419.09
Tashelle DavisWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201419.63
Eden TrowellNorthwood3A West Regional05/17/201419.69
Juliette BrooksAlbert EinsteinEinstein at Rockville04/23/201419.70

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaneil ThomasNorthwood3A State Championship05/24/201446.46
Leila HabibMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201449.96
Juliet KomwaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201451.26
Juliette BrooksAlbert EinsteinScorpion Classic04/04/201451.26
Kierra DukesJohn F. KennedyCoyote Invitational04/05/201451.40
Eudorah VitalJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201451.87
Eden TrowellNorthwoodJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/201452.10
Eudora VitalJohn F. KennedyWise Puma Invitational 03/22/201453.90
Jhanelle StewartJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/201455.59
Amanda MutaiWheatonBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201458.50

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyMullins Russell Invitational05/03/201450.09
2014 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair4A West Regional05/16/201451.03
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201452.43
2014 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonHoward County Spring Classic04/26/201455.87
2014 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodWoodward Relays04/12/201457.52

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy4A State Championship05/24/201401:45.05
2014 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201401:47.81
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201401:52.17
2014 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood3A West Regional05/17/201401:55.21
2014 Wheaton_RelaysWheaton3A West Regional05/17/201401:56.80

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyPenn Relays 04/26/201404:09.34
2014 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairPenn Relays 04/26/201404:15.39
2014 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodWoodward Relays04/12/201404:18.93
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201404:20.72
2014 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonHoward County Spring Classic04/26/201404:52.02

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201409:42.63
2014 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201410:11.23
2014 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood3A West Regional05/17/201410:23.48
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/201411:42.09
2014 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonCougar Relays03/29/201412:06.8

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinCarolyn Legard Relays03/29/201423:34.28

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinCarolyn Legard Relays03/29/201404:53.10
2014 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonCougar Relays03/29/201405:07.7
2014 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairWoodward Relays04/12/201405:13.40

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2014 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinScorpion Classic04/04/201413:32.18
2014 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairWoodward Relays04/12/201414:24.90
2014 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyWise Puma Invitational 03/22/201415:54.36

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Gwladys FotsoMontgomery Blair4A State Championship05/24/20145-02.00
Shaneil ThomasNorthwoodJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/20144-08.00
Eden TrowellNorthwoodJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/20144-08.00
Jhanelle StewartJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/20144-06.00
Kierra DukesJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/20144-06.00
Payton CovingtonAlbert EinsteinBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/20144-04.00
Leila HabibMontgomery BlairBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/20144-04.00
Kendra ClarkeWheatonWheaton, Rockville at Northwood04/02/20144-02
Audrey KrimmMontgomery BlairBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/20144-00.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Gwladys FotsoMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy04/02/201417-10.00
Winona PeaceAlbert Einstein3A State Championship05/24/201417-02.00
Domoah Kutu-AkoiJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201417-00.50
Kalene GentlesJohn F. KennedyWheaton at Kennedy04/11/201415-02.00
Jameka WattsJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/201414-07.00
diemphuc nguyenMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy04/02/201414-06.00
Alexa WeedonJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/201414-02.00
Taylor ForbesAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/201413-11.75
Tiffany PaulsWheatonWheaton at Kennedy04/11/201412-09.00
Katie SimsMontgomery BlairMontgomery County B05/10/201412-06.75

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Winona PeaceAlbert EinsteinEinstein at Rockville04/23/201434-03.00
Rachel LaryeaJohn F. KennedyMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201433-07.00
Jameka WattsJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/201432-04.00
Rachel EdererMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201430-05.25
Kalene GentlesJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/201430-05.00
Eden TrowellNorthwoodWheaton, Rockville at Northwood04/02/201429-08
Irline CadetNorthwoodCoyote Invitational04/05/201426-05.00

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Stella LwangaJohn F. KennedyWheaton at Kennedy04/11/201430-06.50
Lindsay WeissAlbert EinsteinCarolyn Legard Relays03/29/201428-03.00
Dalina JulienAlbert EinsteinMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201426-07.25
Isabelle AlegbeleyeWheatonScreaming Eagle Invitational03/22/201425-08.00
Serena LwangaJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/201424-08.00
Monee BeverleyWheatonMontgomery County B05/10/201424-07.50
Katie SimsMontgomery BlairMontgomery County B05/10/201424-03.00
Morgan TriversJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/201424-02.00
Cameron BausermanMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy04/02/201422-07.00
Tyll JonesWheatonBlair, Wheaton at Einstein04/08/201422-05.00

Jump to Top

Girls Discus
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Gwladys FotsoMontgomery BlairBlair at Kennedy04/02/2014092-06
Dalina JulienAlbert Einstein3A West Regional05/17/2014092-06
Stella LwangaJohn F. Kennedy4A West Regional05/16/2014083-10
Isabelle AlegbeleyeWheatonWheaton at Kennedy04/11/2014071-09
Monee BeverleyWheatonWheaton, Rockville at Northwood04/02/2014067-00
Rosa HernandezWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/2014061-02
Morgan TriversJohn F. KennedyJFK, Northwood at Einstein05/01/2014059-11
Alma CyllahWheatonMontgomery County B05/10/2014059-05
Francine KamgaJohn F. KennedyBlair at Kennedy04/02/2014056-06.50
Tyll JonesWheatonWheaton at Kennedy04/11/2014055-05

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc