MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







Reservoir Gator Invitational History

2019Emerging Elite Invitational
2019Gator Invitational
2018Gator Invitational
2018Emerging Elite Invitational
2017Gator Invitational
2016Gator Invitational
2015Gator Invitational
2004Gator Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
100m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201710.88
200m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201721.74
400m DashWilliam M. ChanWinston Churchill201951.29
800m RunEldon PhillipsNorthwood201801:55.90
1600m RunObsaa FedaNorthwood201804:31.13
3200m RunAdam NakasakaBethesda Chevy Chase201809:32.37
110m HurdlesMichael BondsWatkins Mill201515.04
300m HurdlesMichael BondsWatkins Mill201540.14
4x100m Relay2017 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy201743.61
4x200m Relay2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201801:32.23
4x400m Relay2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201803:27.46
4x800m Relay2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair201908:23.68
1600m SMR2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair201903:49.39
4000m DMR2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201811:28.99
High JumpJames McGreivyBethesda Chevy Chase20185-10.00
DiscusBilly EmersonWatkins Mill2015171-00.50
Triple JumpCameron RiceNorthwood201842-11.00
Shot PutAndrew BirginWalter Johnson201747-04.00
DiscusBilly EmersonWatkins Mill2015171-00.50
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
100m DashMadison DepryWheaton201912.21
100 Dash htSasha BarnabyPaint Branch200413.20
200m DashMadison DepryWheaton201924.54
200 Dash htJumi AlukoPaint Branch200428.30
400m DashTamia HowardJohn F. Kennedy201859.12
800m RunSarah HaasBethesda Chevy Chase201802:20.57
1600m RunGenevieve DiBariStone Ridge201705:27.18
3200m RunZuri RashadPaint Branch201811:54.29
100m HurdlesDanejah KyleQuince Orchard201916.29
300m HurdlesFiona KelleherBethesda Chevy Chase201948.07
4x100m Relay2019 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201950.32
4x200m Relay2019 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201901:45.03
4x400m Relay2015 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201504:11.63
4x800m Relay2016 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201610:19.26
1600m SMR2019 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201904:17.48
4000m DMR2018 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201813:46.40
High JumpMadison DepryWheaton20195-06.00
Long JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch200417-00.75
Triple JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch200437-04.50
Shot PutAshley FauntleroyPaint Branch200438-02.00
DiscusJanise BestmanPaint Branch2018112-07
Pole VaultSarah CobauBethesda Chevy Chase201807-00.00

Email | About | Misc