MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







Screaming Eagles Invitational History

2022Screaming Eagles Invitational
2019Screaming Eagles Invitational
2018Screaming Eagles Invitational
2017Screaming Eagles Invitational
2016Screaming Eagles Invitational
2015Screaming Eagles Invitational
2014Screaming Eagle Invitational
2013Screaming Eagles Invite
2012Screaming Eagles Invitational
2011Screamin Eagle Invitational
2010Screaming Eagle Invitational
2009Seneca Valley Invitational
1977Screaming Eagles Team Decathlon

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series from 2000 to 2019. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
100m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201710.89
100 Dash htCrusoe GongbayRockville201011.25
200m DashDavid Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill201922.42
200 Dash htJoel RossDamascus201022.9
400m DashEldon PhillipsNorthwood201749.65
800m RunJack WaveringGood Counsel201601:59.48
1600m RunJack WaveringGood Counsel201604:25.00
3200m RunChase WeaverlingPoolesville201309:29.28
110m HurdlesEric AllenBullis201614.51
110 Hurdles htTyler MortonSpringbrook200915.3
300m HurdlesMarcus PryorNorthwood201540.32
4x100m Relay2017 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy201743.17
4x200m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201801:30.83
4x400m Relay2015 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201503:32.10
4x800m Relay2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair201808:13.26
1600m SMR2015 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201503:51.18
4000m DMR2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest201410:48.00
High JumpGregory D'EliaQuince Orchard20166-02.00
Long JumpUche OsujiPaint Branch201521-10.50
Triple JumpRenaldo SmithSherwood201747-02.50
Shot PutDevonte JohnsonPaint Branch201450-11.50
DiscusNate BettsDamascus2012143-01
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
100m DashLauryn PerpallHoly Cross201412.44
100 Dash htCassie ClayborneDamascus201012.44
200m DashSierra LeonardBullis201625.90
200 Dash htMalika JacksonPaint Branch201125.77
400m DashMelissa KamekaDamascus201759.06
800m RunMia-Irene GyauBullis201302:17.37
1600m RunKiernan KellerHoly Cross201305:16.72
3200m RunLucy SrourWinston Churchill201211:35.78
100m HurdlesAlexis PostellBullis201614.55
100 Hurdles htKasey WhiteClarksburg201116.9
300m HurdlesMasai RussellBullis201644.45
4x100m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201849.98
4x200m Relay2012 NW_RelaysNorthwest201201:42.82
4x400m Relay2017 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201704:08.72
4x800m Relay2016 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201609:44.14
1600m SMR2013 Bullis_RelaysBullis201304:14.39
4000m DMR2017 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201712:49.56
High JumpJordan PitchfordDamascus20105-03
Long JumpAlexis PostellBullis201617-01.50
Triple JumpJordan PitchfordDamascus201036-10
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley201136-08
DiscusVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley2011110-10

Email | About | Misc