MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools

Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kyla Lewis Bullis Private School Invitational 2015-02-07 7.15
Adassa Phillips Paint Branch 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 7.18
Stephanie Davis Magruder Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 7.20
Martha Sam James H. Blake Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 7.24
Jon Glass Bullis Private School Invitational 2015-02-07 7.32
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 7.32
Ashley Seymour Quince Orchard Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 7.37
Precious Igwebuike Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 7.43
Arianna Richards Bullis New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 7.45
Hayli Johnson Springbrook 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 7.45
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kyla Lewis Bullis Kevin Dare Invitational 2015-01-24 24.79
Martha Sam James H. Blake New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 24.90
Stephanie Davis Magruder New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 24.98
Sarah Moore James H. Blake UK High School Invitational 2015-02-21 25.94
Kaela Jones James H. Blake UK High School Invitational 2015-02-21 26.16
Jon Glass Bullis Kevin Dare Invitational 2015-01-24 26.64
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 39.28
Stephanie Davis Magruder 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 40.16
Kyla Lewis Bullis Private School Invitational 2015-02-07 40.35
Sarah Moore James H. Blake MCPS Meet #3 2014-12-30 40.59
Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 41.04
Arianna Richards Bullis Private School Invitational 2015-02-07 41.27
Dana Eckerstrom Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 41.32
Alexis Postell Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2014-12-20 41.54
Kaela Jones James H. Blake 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 41.90
Denise Woode Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 41.96
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 54.74
Masai Russell Bullis New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 56.48
Sarah Moore James H. Blake New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 57.28
Lindsay Lewis Bullis Kevin Dare Invitational 2015-01-24 59.78
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Martha Sam James H. Blake Real Deal Classic 2014-12-06 01:15.89
Rachel Pocratsky Our Lady of Good Counsel Private School Invitational 2015-02-07 01:15.93
Masai Russell Bullis Private School Invitational 2015-02-07 01:16.59
Sarah Moore James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 01:17.16
Tiffany Woods Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 01:18.54
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 01:19.65
Susanna Maisto Montgomery Blair 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 01:20.57
Yusrah Addebayo Paint Branch 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 01:20.74
Anita Falade Seneca Valley 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 01:20.91
Waderlise Franco Watkins Mill MCPS Meet #3 2014-12-30 01:21.01
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Clare Severe Walt Whitman 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 02:15.30
Rachel Pocratsky Our Lady of Good Counsel New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 02:15.75
Gaby Go Northwest 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 02:20.74
Lucy Srour Winston Churchill 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 02:21.93
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 02:25.04
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 02:25.72
Waderlise Franco Watkins Mill MCPS Meet #2 2014-12-09 02:25.91
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 02:26.15
Alyssa Rishell Watkins Mill MCPS Meet #2 2014-12-09 02:26.98
Lela Walter Walt Whitman MCPS Meet #2 2014-12-09 02:27.27
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rachel Pocratsky Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 02:58.35
Clare Severe Walt Whitman Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 03:00.23
Julia Reicin Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 03:09.19
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Southern MD Classic 2015-01-03 03:11.77
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson CNU Winter Frolic 2014-12-13 03:12.79
Lucie Noall Clarksburg New Balance Games 2015-01-24 03:13.04
Sophie El-Masry Richard Montgomery CNU Winter Frolic 2014-12-13 03:15.41
Shea McCloskey Clarksburg New Balance Games 2015-01-24 03:19.62
Kyra Badrian Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 03:23.61
Jasmine Garrett Walter Johnson CNU Winter Frolic 2014-12-13 03:25.33
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 05:01.47
Lucy Srour Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 05:04.20c
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 05:16.15
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Southern MD Classic 2015-01-03 05:18.94
Katriane Kirsch Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 05:19.34
Lucie Noall Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 05:19.71
Gaby Go Northwest Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 05:19.83c
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 05:22.27
Zoe Nuechterlein Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 05:25.22
Erin O'Connor Walt Whitman 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 05:25.67
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nora McUmber Bethesda Chevy Chase 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 11:03.93
Bethlehem Taye Paint Branch 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 11:12.86
Lucy Srour Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 11:16.62
Emily Murphy Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 11:28.80
Ciciely Davy Albert Einstein MCPS Meet #2 2014-12-09 11:34.17
Lucie Noall Clarksburg New Balance Games 2015-01-24 11:34.30c
Sofia Zarate Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 11:42.13
Kat McNeill Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 11:44.68
Paula Kleyman Winston Churchill UMES HS Invitational 2015-01-03 11:46.61
Maddie Peloff Sherwood 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 11:49.42
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 08.07
Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms Bishop Loughlin Games 2014-12-20 08.40
Leondra Correia Northwest New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 08.41
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 08.43
Helnsarah Penda Seneca Valley FIT Invitational 2014-12-27 08.52
Alexis Postell Bullis Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 08.54
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 08.88
Andrea Caputo Damascus 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 08.96
Gabriella Silva Winston Churchill Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 08.97
Sydney Veator Winston Churchill Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 09.08
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 01:39.69
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 01:44.53
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 01:44.69
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 01:45.57
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 01:46.37
2015 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 01:47.10
2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 01:47.32
2015 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 01:48.90
2015 Damascus_Relays Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 01:49.11
2015 QO_Relays Quince Orchard Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 01:49.74
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Bullis_Relays Bullis New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 03:52.19
2015 Blake_Relays James H. Blake UK High School Invitational 2015-02-21 03:54.77
2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 04:04.31
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 04:05.15
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 04:05.51
2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 04:05.52
2015 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 04:06.18
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 04:10.71
2015 NW_Relays Northwest 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 04:11.45
2015 Damascus_Relays Damascus Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 04:11.82
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Virginia Tech Invitational 2015-01-31 09:37.80
2015 NW_Relays Northwest 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 09:44.99
2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 09:45.35
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 09:46.10
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 09:46.82
2015 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 09:48.67
2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 09:54.71
2015 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville 1A-2A State Championship 2015-02-16 10:09.58
2015 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 10:14.76
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 10:20.96
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 GC_Relays Our Lady of Good Counsel New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 04:08.52
2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 04:26.37
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 04:28.92
2015 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 04:32.90
2015 NW_Relays Northwest Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 04:33.51
2015 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 04:34.65
2015 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 04:36.41
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg PG County Relays 2014-12-18 04:48.86
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 04:51.45
2015 Holy_Cross_Relays Academy Of The Holy Cross Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 04:53.13
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2015 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 12:31.42
2015 NW_Relays Northwest Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 12:59.58
2015 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 13:00.09
2015 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 13:04.13
2015 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg PG County Relays 2014-12-18 13:15.59
2015 WM_Relays Watkins Mill HoCo Winter Festival 2014-12-13 13:31.79
2015 PB_Relays Paint Branch PG County Relays 2014-12-18 13:32.03
2015 Holy_Cross_Relays Academy of the Holy Cross PG County Relays 2014-12-18 13:58.12
2015 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 13:59.27
2015 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg PG County Relays 2014-12-18 14:31.22
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg MCPS Meet #2 2014-12-09 5-06.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest UMES HS Invitational 2015-01-03 5-04.00
Naja Mcadam Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 5-02.00
Leondra Correia Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 5-02.00
Precious Igwebuike Paint Branch PG County Relays 2014-12-18 5-02.00
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg MCPS Meet #1 2014-12-06 5-00.00
Madison Wellinghoff Quince Orchard MCPS Meet #1 2014-12-06 5-00.00
Gabriella Silva Winston Churchill UMES HS Invitational 2015-01-03 4-10.00
Masai Russell Bullis Private School Invitational 2015-02-07 4-10.00
Sarah Bruegmann Walt Whitman MCPS Meet #2 2014-12-09 4-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lisa-Anne Barrow Holton Arms Bishop Loughlin Games 2014-12-20 18-07.00
Leondra Correia Northwest UMES HS Invitational 2015-01-03 18-03.25
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 17-06.50
Julia McDermott Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 17-06.00
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 17-03.50
Cierra Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 17-02.00
Winona Peace Albert Einstein MCPS Meet #2 2014-12-09 17-00.00
Sarah Louk Clarksburg PG County Relays 2014-12-18 16-06.00
Keila Robertson Magruder MCPS Meet #3 2014-12-30 16-04.00
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy MCPS Meet #3 2014-12-30 16-01.00
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 37-09.50
Keila Robertson Magruder New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 37-01.75
Tyatianna Johnson Seneca Valley MCPS Meet #3 2014-12-30 36-11.00
Julia McDermott Winston Churchill Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 36-10.25
Denise Woode Damascus Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 35-11.50
Tamir Jacobs Springbrook Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 35-02.25
Stephanie Bateky Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 34-08.75
Alyssa Moran Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 34-08.25
Sara Cadenhead Northwest Last Track to Philly 2015-01-24 34-04.25
Rachel Laryea John F. Kennedy Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 34-01.75
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Justina Ababio Clarksburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 35-00.75
Alexus Pyles Clarksburg New Balance Nationals 2015-03-15 34-08.25
Aissa Toure Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 34-02.50
Anelle Tarke Gaithersburg 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 34-02.50
Biamba Tshitenge Northwest Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 31-11.25
Kyla Lewis Bullis Bishop Loughlin Games 2014-12-20 31-04.75
Shea Hendricks Our Lady of Good Counsel HoCo Winter Festival 2014-12-13 30-05.25
Rachel Goldberg Sherwood Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 29-09.25
Mageb Mofor Sherwood MCPS Meet #3 2014-12-30 29-03.00
Kailih Taylor Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. TF Championship 2015-01-20 28-08.25
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Mia Del Borrello Damascus 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 10-06.00
Victoria Holton Walter Johnson 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 08-06.00
Brennis Dulany Richard Montgomery 3A-4A State Championship 2015-02-23 08-00.00
Paige Evans Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2015-01-10 07-06.00
Camryn Hall Clarksburg 4A West Regional 2015-02-05 06-00.00


Email | About