MoCoRunning






Bullis Boys Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
100mEric Allen201810.43
200mAshton Allen201920.76
400mRyan Willie201947.32
800mRyan Braun201701:58.38
1600mTony Patrinos201904:28.90
3200mNicholas Karayianis201909:45.38
110m HurdlesAndre Turay201913.58
300m HurdlesAndre Turay201938.06
4x100m Relay2016 Bullis_Relays201641.46
4x200m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201901:25.03
4x400m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201903:09.86
4x800m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201908:15.50
1600m SMR2013 Bullis_Relays201303:55.27
4000m DMR2019 Bullis_Relays201910:32.26
High Jump Dunston20016-02.00
Long JumpAustin Allen201923-10.50
Triple JumpLangston Stephens201645-07.00
Shot PutDerrick Tangelo201748-09.25
Discus ThrowJonathan Holland2015134-02.50
Pole VaultVitaliy Nosov201309-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201810.43
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.55
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.67
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.82
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.85
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710.85
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201910.96
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.09
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201311.12
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/01/201011.30

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/03/200310.40
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201810.43
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.67
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.82
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.85
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710.85
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201910.96
Justin GrantBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911.00
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.09
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201311.12

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.76
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201820.94
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.12
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200321.21
Andre TurayMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.06
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.16
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.32
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.33
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.55
Brendan CogdellBullis Invitational04/15/201722.79

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.76
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201820.94
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.12
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200321.21
Andre TurayMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.06
WilkersonDraper Invitational05/05/200122.1
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.16
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.32
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.33
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.55

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201947.32
Ashton AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201947.43
Jay Pendarvis Jr.Mullins Russell Invitational05/04/201948.30
Andre TurayDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201949.17
Eric AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201749.95
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/05/201250.54
Jalen HillBullis Invitational04/15/201750.56
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201950.78
Brendan CogdellBojangles Track Classic04/08/201751.57
Ryan BraunRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201751.78

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ryan BraunBullis Invitational04/15/201701:58.38
Jabril El-AminIAC Championship05/11/201901:59.84
Aaron GreenIAC Championship05/17/201102:01.90
Tony PatrinosBulldog Invitational04/13/201902:03.48
Scott AlbertiniDogwood Track Classic05/05/201802:03.88
Tyamonee JohnsonSaints Open03/21/201202:05.73
Nicholas KarayianisIAC Championship05/11/201902:09.09
Brian KelleyDraper Invitational05/03/201302:09.93
George TozerDraper Invitational05/04/200202:11.60
Tyler PinaIAC Championship05/12/201802:11.62

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201904:04.62
Tony PatrinosDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201904:07.27
Scott AlbertiniAtlanta Relays05/28/201704:27.65
Steven ChuC2 Invitational04/11/200804:45.9
Jim ChertkovCronly Invitational04/08/200604:46.0
Teddy FungerCronley Invitational04/03/200904:47.47
Jeff BassZimmerman Invitational04/24/201004:53.37
Amir ElmaaniCronly Invitational04/16/201004:54.74
Chris HernandezCronley Invitational04/03/200904:55.42
Nick SchlangerGprep Meet05/08/200705:02.6

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Tony PatrinosPikesville Track Classic04/06/201904:28.90
Scott AlbertiniDogwood Track Classic05/05/201804:29.37
Nicholas KarayianisBulldog Invitational04/13/201904:30.38
Brian KelleyIAC Championship05/18/201304:38.34
David LezellDraper Invitational05/05/200104:51.7
Jim ChertkovDraper Invitational05/05/200604:54.8
Luke Tamagna-DarrDraper Invitational05/03/200304:55.20
Teddy FungerBullis Scrimmage03/18/200904:56.00
Chris HernandezBullis Scrimmage03/18/200904:59.00
Joe WeilerIAC Championship05/21/200505:01.25

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Scott AlbertiniBojangles Track Classic04/08/201704:41.42
Tony PatrinosBojangles Track Classic04/08/201704:51.28
Brendan GrimesDraper Invitational05/02/201505:57.56
Drew MicholasDraper Invitational05/07/201106:05.99
Jackson McIntyreDraper Invitational05/03/201306:07.82

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Amir ElmaaniZimmerman Invitational04/24/201010:19.74
Teddy FungerCronley Invitational04/03/200910:29.43
Chris HernandezC2 Invitational04/11/200810:47.0
Mattie DanielsonC2 Invitational04/11/200811:04.8
Logan SnyderCronley Invitational04/03/200911:17.78

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisPikesville Track Classic04/06/201909:45.38
Tony PatrinosBullis Invitational04/15/201710:05.86
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championships05/14/201610:21.88
Teddy FungerDraper Invitational05/02/200910:40.44
David LezellDraper Invitational05/05/200110:44.9
George TozerDraper Invitational05/04/200210:48.30
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200911:07.56
Jeff BassBullis Tri Meet04/21/201111:37.60
Chris HagueLandon Meet04/13/200511:40.7
Amir ElmaaniIAC Championship05/15/201011:42.84

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201913.58
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201614.50
Ashton AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.04
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.31
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.53
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201616.65
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.35
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201317.57
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201717.67
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201418.29

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201913.58
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201614.50
Ashton AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.04
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.31
KaQuan LittleLandon Quad Meet04/07/200915.40
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201616.65
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.35
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201317.57
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201717.67
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201418.29

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201938.06
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201040.47
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201740.64
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201540.68
Brendan CogdellDraper Invitational05/06/201742.16
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201342.30
Jabril El-AminMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201942.97
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201643.76
Dylan MooreDraper Invitational05/05/201844.29
Jamal WrightIAC Championships05/09/201545.09

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabril El-AminBulldog Invitational04/13/201961.02

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201641.46
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201741.48
2019 Bullis_RelaysMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201941.68
2015 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201542.39
2001 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200144.16
2014 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201444.30
2010 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/201044.35
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201844.57
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201144.84
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200845.04

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201901:25.03
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullis Invitational04/15/201701:27.25
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:31.57
2014 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/03/201401:34.57
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201101:37.00
2012 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201201:38.50
2008 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200801:39.39
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200901:39.73
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201601:42.81
2005 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200501:47.78

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201903:09.86
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201703:13.24
2016 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201603:20.65
2011 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201103:30.73
2015 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/25/201503:31.83
2010 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/16/201003:35.24
2014 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201403:36.53
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200903:40.06
2001 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200103:40.20
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201803:41.53

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/11/201908:15.50
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201808:36.78
2016 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/14/201608:42.37
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/201008:44.53
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201108:45.47
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201708:56.48
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200908:57.04
2005 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/21/200509:13.94
2004 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/200409:21.0
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200809:21.54

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201701:31.66
2019 Bullis_RelaysArcadia Invitational04/05/201901:31.77
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200801:47.0

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201901:52.41

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201303:55.27
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201003:55.99
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200804:09.3

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBulldog Invitational04/13/201910:32.26
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201711:14.36
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611:53.12
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200812:42.5
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201013:25.51

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:17.10
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201301:22.53

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/20176-02.00
DunstonDraper Invitational05/05/20016-02.00
Noah GearIAC Championships05/14/20165-10.00
Chyree WalkerDraper Invitational05/02/20155-10.00
Anthony ThompsonDraper Invitational05/07/20115-10.00
William WestburyRiverdale Invitational04/18/20155-10.00
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/20165-10.00
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/20185-08.00
Jamaal GreenwoodIAC Championship05/17/20145-08.00
Lamonte ArmstrongLandon Mini Meet05/01/20135-08.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Austin AllenBulldog Invitational04/13/201923-10.50
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/11/201921-09.00
William WestburyIAC Championships05/09/201521-09.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201721-08.50
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/07/201621-02.00
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201421-01.00
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201320-09.50
Andres LopezRiverdale Invitational04/18/201520-07.00
Hudson PrimusMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201720-06.00
Yusef MuhammadIAC Championship05/18/201320-02.50

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Langston StephensIAC Championships05/14/201645-07.00
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/201644-03.00
Zack HawkinsIAC Championships05/09/201543-05.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201343-04.50
Devin DarringtonIAC Championship05/13/201742-07.00
Jabril El-AminIAC Championship05/11/201942-05.00
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/17/201142-01.50
Jovone CampbellIAC Championship05/12/201841-00.75
David WarrenDraper Invitational05/01/201040-03.50
Rujun LiTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201439-11.50

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Derrick TangeloBullis Invitational04/15/201748-09.25
Jonathan HollandIAC Championships05/09/201548-05.50
Aiden BrownIAC Championships05/14/201647-02.50
Dalton LewisDraper Invitational05/05/201845-10.00
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/201642-03.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201742-00.50
Lewis WilsonIAC Championship05/12/201841-06.25
Carl HortonIAC Championship05/21/200541-04.25
David McLaurinIAC Championships05/09/201541-03.00
Warren FloodMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200940-11.00

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jonathan HollandIAC Championships05/09/2015134-02.50
JN GallantDraper Invitational05/05/2006128-09
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/2016127-06
Jebreel AdonisIAC Championships05/14/2016123-11
Benjamin JonesIAC Championship05/11/2019118-08
Dalton LewisIAC Championship05/12/2018113-05.50
Phil BryantIAC Championship05/18/2013111-00
Richard ClaytonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/2008109-03
Lewis WilsonIAC Championship05/12/2018109-00
Derrick TangeloIAC Championships05/14/2016107-10

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vitaliy NosovIAC Championship05/18/201309-00.00
Alex HerbetsIAC Championship05/18/201308-06.00
Brian KelleyLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-06.00
Rujun LiLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc