MoCoRunning






Down County Consortium Boys Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2013

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Carl AndersonMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201311.37
Matt DorisWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201311.37
Ndiebnso AgbormbaiWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201311.39
Michael ScottJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201311.40
Fitzroy ClairJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201311.41
Marcus TownsendAlbert EinsteinDarius Ray Invitational04/19/201311.55
Joel RufinoAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201311.64
Lud BlairJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201311.80
Chris TeahWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201311.91
Andrew FermanNorthwoodScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201311.95

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lud BlairJohn F. KennedyMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201311.35
Carl AndersonMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201311.37
Matt DorisWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201311.37
Ndiebnso AgbormbaiWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201311.39
Andrew FermanNorthwoodNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201311.4
Michael ScottJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201311.40
Fitzroy ClairJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201311.41
Marcus TownsendAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201311.5
Joel RufinoAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201311.64
Destiny PeabodyAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201311.7

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Matt DorisWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201323.14
Ndiebnso AgbormbaiWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201323.39
Lud BlairJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201323.61
Chris McKenzieJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201323.63
Marcus TownsendAlbert EinsteinMoCo Championship05/08/201323.71
Cesar Vera EspinolaMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201323.88
Andrew FermanNorthwoodViking Invitational04/20/201323.91
Carl AndersonMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201323.91
Camden KasikAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201324.34
Omar Bradford-ElJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201324.75

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Matt DorisWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201323.14
Ndiebnso AgbormbaiWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201323.39
Marcus TownsendAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201323.4
Camden KasikAlbert EinsteinMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201323.40
Nobel MussieAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201323.5
Lud BlairJohn F. KennedyMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201323.50
Matt Fergusson-WilliamsJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201323.51
Chris McKenzieJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201323.63
Andrew FermanNorthwoodNWD, Wheaton at Rockville04/03/201323.79
Cesar Vera EspinolaMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201323.88

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nobel MussieAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201350.54
Ryan MerrellAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201351.89
Devon HairstonJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201351.94
Ryan HendersonAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201352.7
Zephaniah LangleyNorthwood3A West Championship05/16/201352.87
Yvann TientcheuMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201353.04
Ryan ScottWheatonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201353.91
Gartee GuarWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201353.96
Michael RichardsAlbert EinsteinMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201354.55
Tavon GiaquintaNorthwoodKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201354.76

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ben WithbroeAlbert Einstein3A State Championship05/25/201301:56.46
Jacob KirkendallMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201302:02.01
Ryan ScottWheatonMoCo Championship05/08/201302:02.38
West BoliekNorthwoodMoCo Championship05/08/201302:04.26
Ryan HendersonAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201302:04.58
Luke WoodardAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201302:05.61
Binyam TadesseJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201302:06.40
Zephaniah LangleyNorthwoodKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201302:08.60
Ryan MerrellAlbert EinsteinWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201302:09.07
Erick FloresWheatonMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201302:09.13

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Rory LewisAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201304:36.71
Ben WithbroeAlbert EinsteinWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201304:37.30
Binyam TadesseJohn F. KennedyMoCo Championship05/08/201304:38.26
Luke SimpsonAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201304:45.48
Ryan ScottWheatonWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201304:47.18
Nobel GirmayMontgomery BlairViking Invitational04/20/201304:50.87
Andree' Di-ReumanteNorthwoodMoCo Championship05/08/201304:51.17
Randy VerduguezWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201304:54.83
Roberto AndayaAlbert EinsteinMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201304:55.37
Darshan PatelMontgomery BlairMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201304:56.13

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nick SimpsonAlbert EinsteinDarius Ray Invitational04/19/201310:07.58
Luke SimpsonAlbert EinsteinMoCo Championship05/08/201310:08.21
Binyam TadesseJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201310:27.23
Nobel GirmayMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201310:31.15
Luke WoodardAlbert EinsteinWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201310:35.90
Jack MurphyMontgomery BlairLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201310:40.81
Ryan ScottWheatonScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201310:49.53
Jason VargasWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201310:51.06
Darshan PatelMontgomery BlairKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201311:02.82
Alejandro AriasAlbert EinsteinMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201311:05.18

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Devon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201314.84
Alieu ColeJohn F. KennedyMoCo Championship05/08/201315.10
Chris TeahWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201315.57
Stephen VarellaMontgomery BlairKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201315.90
Marcus PryorNorthwood3A West Championship05/16/201316.60
Simeon KakpoviMontgomery BlairViking Invitational04/20/201317.38
Camden KasikAlbert EinsteinDarius Ray Invitational04/19/201318.94
Diandre WalkerJohn F. KennedyCoyote Invitational03/21/201319.82
Julian HellerWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201320.44
Robert LeeMontgomery BlairKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201320.82

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Devon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201314.84
Alieu ColeJohn F. KennedyMoCo Championship05/08/201315.10
Chris TeahWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201315.57
Stephen VarellaMontgomery BlairKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201315.90
Marcus PryorNorthwood3A West Championship05/16/201316.60
Camden KasikAlbert EinsteinMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201317.02
Simeon KakpoviMontgomery BlairViking Invitational04/20/201317.38
Hoang-Thien CaoMontgomery BlairMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201319.07
Diandre WalkerJohn F. KennedyCoyote Invitational03/21/201319.82
Lorenzo AndayaAlbert EinsteinWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201319.87

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Devon HairstonJohn F. KennedyMoCo Championship05/08/201340.07
Stephen VarellaMontgomery Blair4A State Championship05/25/201340.28
Alieu ColeJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201340.81
Simeon KakpoviMontgomery BlairKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201341.80
Marcus PryorNorthwood3A West Championship05/16/201342.17
Lorenzo AndayaAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201343.45
Chris TeahWheatonWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201343.97
Camden KasikAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201344.65
Michael RichardsAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201345.7
Robert LeeMontgomery BlairKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201347.52

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201343.96
2013 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairPenn Relays04/25/201344.92
2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinDarius Ray Invitational04/19/201346.81
2013 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonFalcon Relays04/26/201347.29
2013 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201347.32

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201301:30.67
2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201301:32.41
2013 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMoCo Championship05/08/201301:32.90
2013 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201301:37.7
2013 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201301:40.08

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201303:26.67
2013 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201303:33.70
2013 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood3A West Championship05/16/201303:39.35
2013 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairPenn Relays04/25/201303:41.68
2013 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonFalcon Relays04/26/201303:45.84

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinMoCo Championship05/08/201308:07.66
2013 Wheaton_RelaysWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201308:25.66
2013 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201308:27.29
2013 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyMoCo Championship05/08/201308:46.12
2013 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairViking Invitational04/20/201309:03.18

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinLegard Relays04/06/201319:50.65
2013 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonWoodward Relays04/13/201320:37.82

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonWoodward Relays04/13/201303:53.61
2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinLegard Relays04/06/201303:56.62
2013 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodWoodward Relays04/13/201304:09.14
2013 JFK_RelaysJohn F. KennedyDarius Ray Invitational04/19/201304:09.16

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2013 Einstein_RelaysAlbert EinsteinLegard Relays04/06/201311:10.96
2013 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodCougar Relays04/06/201311:55.9
2013 Wheaton_RelaysWheatonScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201312:12.78
2013 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201312:41.62

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nobel MussieAlbert Einstein3A State Championship05/25/20136-00.00
Michael ScottJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/20135-10.00
Michael PattersonWheatonFalcon Relays04/26/20135-04.00
Keanu RichardsJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/20135-02.00
Marcus PryorNorthwoodScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/20135-02.00
Wynston ReedMontgomery BlairViking Invitational04/20/20135-02.00
Kjell HansenMontgomery BlairViking Invitational04/20/20135-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Michael ScottJohn F. Kennedy4A State Championship05/25/201321-07.75
Phiraphon PhoonphiphatMontgomery BlairMoCo Championship05/08/201318-10.50
Zephaniah LangleyNorthwoodNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201318-07
Chris TeahWheatonWoodward Relays04/13/201318-02.25
Nick DorseyAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201318-00.00
Sergio PakouMontgomery BlairKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201316-10.00
Tiago AlvesWheatonWoodward Relays04/13/201316-04.50
Omar Bradford-ElJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201316-04.00
Joel RufinoAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201316-04
Luke SetraJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201316-02.00

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chris TeahWheatonWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201340-10.50
Devon HairstonJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201340-03.50
Zephaniah LangleyNorthwoodMoCo Championship05/08/201339-10.50
Nick DorseyAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/201339-00.00
Alieu ColeJohn F. KennedyWheaton and Einstein at JFK04/30/201338-07.75
Tiago AlvesWheatonFalcon Relays04/26/201333-02.00
Arturo HenriquezWheatonFalcon Relays04/26/201332-10.00
Joel RufinoAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201332-09
Xavier BenitezWheatonWoodward Relays04/13/201331-00.25

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Roberto MolinaAlbert EinsteinNorthwood at Einstein04/10/201339-07
Juwan GuinyardNorthwood3A West Championship05/16/201337-07.25
Drake KutkatNorthwood3A West Championship05/16/201336-10.50
Timothy MalletWheaton2A West Championship05/18/201336-03.00
Greg JacksonJohn F. Kennedy4A West Championship05/16/201335-11.75
Damien MonroeAlbert EinsteinMoCo Championship05/08/201335-08.00
Kenneth JohnsonJohn F. KennedyMoCo Championship05/08/201335-06.00
Zaevon PrinceMontgomery BlairLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201335-06.00
Lansana SyllaMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/201335-04.75
Ermias HagegeWheatonMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201332-10.50

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Roberto MolinaAlbert Einstein3A West Championship05/16/2013111-08
Drake KutkatNorthwoodKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/2013110-09.50
Damien MonroeAlbert EinsteinKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/2013109-01.50
Timothy MalletWheaton2A West Championship05/18/2013097-01
Juwan GuinyardNorthwoodViking Invitational04/20/2013092-05
Ermias HagegeWheatonFalcon Relays04/26/2013090-06
Zaevon PrinceMontgomery BlairLargo Lion Invitational04/06/2013089-08.50
Lansana SyllaMontgomery Blair4A West Championship05/16/2013089-05.50
Greg JacksonJohn F. KennedyCoyote Invitational03/21/2013086-04
Cowandta LeeksNorthwoodMontgomery County B Meet05/11/2013082-05

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc