MoCoRunning






Clarksburg Boys Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
100mAvery Graham200910.83
200mAvery Graham200821.78
400mTavis Holland201449.38
800mLaurent Mundela201301:56.56
1600mWill Bertrand201304:21.28
3200mWill Bertrand201209:25.30
110m HurdlesPetros Bein200814.71
300m HurdlesPaul Joseph201238.40
4x100m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays200942.49
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_Relays200901:28.76
4x400m Relay2011 Clarksburg_Relays201103:23.85
4x800m Relay2012 Clarksburg_Relays201207:59.72
1600m SMR2010 Clarksburg_Relays201003:40.50
4000m DMR2019 Clarksburg_Relays201910:56.77
High JumpKaos Williams20136-10.00
Long JumpJeff McInnis201621-06.50
Triple JumpCarlos Vanzego201446-09.00
Shot PutAvery Graham200854-06.00
Discus ThrowSamuel Adedeji2012149-00
Pole VaultTimothy Santosa201413-06.00

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Avery GrahamKnights Invite04/17/200910.83
Jack McCloskey4A West Regional05/16/201411.04
Tavis Holland4A West Regional05/16/201411.10
Mark SmallMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200811.17
Makhi Stevenson-ColeMCPS Championships05/10/201711.23
Paul Joseph4A West Championship05/16/201311.25
Noah Enyeji4A West Regional05/16/201911.30
Sheldon Wilson4A West Region05/16/201211.35
Barry SolomonMoCo Championship05/10/201111.35
Malcolm AyersMoCo Championship05/10/201111.39

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Avery GrahamCB, AE, RM @ Mag04/01/200810.6
Mark SmallCB, AE, RM @ Mag04/01/200810.8
Makhi Stevenson-ColeQO, SV at Clarksburg04/18/201710.9
Jack McCloskeyNW and WM at Clarksburg04/09/201310.9
Malcolm AyersCburg, Sherwood @ SB04/06/201110.94
Samuel OluyemiEinstein, Rockville @ CB03/31/200911.0
Tavis HollandClarksburg, NW at QO04/29/201411.0
Devin MorenoSV, SB @ Clarksburg04/07/201011.00
Myles DaughtrySB, CB @ Prep04/09/200811.05
Noah EnyejiMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201911.1

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Avery GrahamDon Boyer Invitational04/12/200821.78
Mark SmallMD State Championship05/24/200822.19
Paul JosephCoyote Invitational03/23/201222.23
Malcolm AyersMoCo Championship05/10/201122.47
Lance Hudson4A West Regional05/19/201622.49
Tavis Holland4A West Championship05/16/201322.60
Noah Enyeji4A West Regional05/16/201922.92
Makhi Stevenson-Cole4A West Regional05/19/201622.93
Samuel OluyemiKnights Invite04/17/200922.97
Barry SolomonMoCo Championship05/10/201123.01

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Avery GrahamDon Boyer Invitational04/12/200821.78
Mark SmallSB, CB @ Prep04/09/200822.13
Paul JosephCoyote Invitational03/23/201222.23
Noah EnyejiSeneca Valley at Clarksburg04/16/201922.4
Casey McKinneySeneca Valley at Clarksburg04/16/201922.4
Lance HudsonMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201622.40
Malcolm AyersMoCo Championship05/10/201122.47
Tavis HollandNW, WM at Clarksburg04/21/201522.6
Sheldon WilsonClarksburg and QO at Northwest04/11/201222.7
Joseph WalthourSeneca Valley at Clarksburg04/16/201922.8

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Tavis Holland4A West Regional05/16/201449.38
Mark SmallMD State Championship05/23/200949.48
Malcolm Ayers3A State Championship05/27/201149.97
Paul JosephMCPS Championship05/09/201250.14
Barry Solomon3A West Regional05/18/201150.21
Myles DaughtryMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200850.29
Laurent MundelaNW and WM at Clarksburg04/09/201350.7
Jared LeeMCPS Championship05/09/201850.79
Tre Horton4A West Regional05/16/201951.05
Xavier Smith4A West Regional05/19/201651.44

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laurent Mundela4A West Championship05/16/201301:56.56
Mateus Kelly4A West Regional05/16/201901:59.08
Lucas FernandezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201901:59.68
Jon Mosquera4A West Regional05/14/201502:00.12
Will BertrandLanham Rebel Relays04/12/201302:00.82
Joel Hackett3A West Region05/19/201002:01.49
Bentsi JohnsonMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200802:02.47
Dewayne Johnson4A West Championship05/16/201302:02.53
Jared Lee4A West Regional05/20/201702:02.93
Raquon AlliClarksburg and WM at SV04/23/201302:05.60

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Will BertrandKnights Invitational04/20/201204:08.28
Jatin NarangKnights Invitational04/16/201004:19.35
Jimmy LarkinKnights Invitational04/15/201104:30.60
Freder SchellhaseKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201404:32.90
Teddy KamdoumKnights Invitational04/20/201204:33.63
Michael ThomasKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201604:35.56
James ThomasKnights Invite04/17/200904:49.13
John DeReggiKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201504:49.77
Russ DaleyKnights Invite04/17/200904:52.70
Timothy SantosaKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201404:54.30

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Will BertrandWaldorf Track Classic04/20/201304:21.28
Jatin Narang3A West Region05/19/201004:31.27
Jimmy Larkin4A West Regional05/16/201404:32.08
Zachary Worthman4A West Regional05/17/201804:34.69
Yoel RivasKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201604:38.73
Sam EigDwight Scott Invitational04/06/201904:39.72
Michael Thomas4A West Regional05/14/201504:40.25
Russ Daley3A West Regional05/18/201104:41.48
Mateus KellyCougar Relays03/30/201904:41.4c
Jackson Kilosky4A West Regional05/20/201704:43.65

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Mateus KellyCougar Relays03/30/201904:43.0
Lucas FernandezCougar Relays03/30/201904:51.3
Jimmy LarkinCougar Relays04/06/201304:52.20
Raquon AlliCougar Relays04/06/201304:57.30
Jatin NarangCougar Relays04/05/200805:00.1
Ramon MunozCougar Relays04/05/200805:01.6
Sam EigCougar Relays04/07/201805:03.1
Markus EberhartCougar Relays04/09/201605:20.8

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Will BertrandKnights Invitational04/15/201109:08.24
Jatin NarangKnights Invitational04/16/201009:22.91
Kyle JordanKnights Invitational04/20/201209:53.78
Jimmy LarkinKnights Invitational04/20/201210:00.49
John BrauneKnights Invite04/17/200910:48.31

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Will Bertrand4A State Championship05/26/201209:25.30
Jatin Narang3A West Region05/19/201009:39.90
Zachary Worthman4A West Regional05/17/201809:48.39
Russ Daley3A West Regional05/18/201109:49.74
Jimmy Larkin4A West Regional05/16/201409:51.40
Yoel RivasKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201610:18.18
Ramon Munoz2A West Regional05/15/200810:22.8
Sam EigMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201910:23.05
Scott WurtzelScreaming Eagle Invitational03/22/201410:25.98
Michael Thomas4A West Regional05/16/201410:27.21

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jatin NarangMid-Atlantic Prep Classic06/12/201009:49.47

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jatin NarangMid-Atlantic Prep Classic06/12/201016:01.93

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Petros BeinMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200814.71
Paul JosephMoCo Championship05/08/201314.75
Kevin Monroe Jr.4A West Regional05/16/201915.19
Morgan Mott2A West Regional05/15/200815.39
Chaquille Daniel3A West Region05/19/201015.52
Patrick GaeglerClarksburg at Poolesville03/25/201515.70
Curtis Kamdoum4A West Regional05/19/201615.81
Kurtis BynumKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201416.43
Josh Watson3A West Regional05/18/201116.48
Strong Wu3A West Regional05/18/201116.85

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Petros BeinMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200814.71
Paul JosephMoCo Championship05/08/201314.75
Kevin Monroe Jr.Damascus, WM at Clarksburg04/10/201915.0
Chaquille DanielSV, SB @ Clarksburg04/07/201015.2
Morgan Mott2A West Regional05/15/200815.39
Patrick GaeglerClarksburg at Poolesville03/25/201515.70
Curtis Kamdoum4A West Regional05/19/201615.81
Naseem ZietoonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200916.1
Josh WatsonClarksburg @ Poolesville04/13/201116.3
Kurtis BynumKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201416.43

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Paul Joseph4A West Region05/16/201238.40
Devin MorenoMoCo Championship05/12/201039.82
Kevin Monroe Jr.Damascus, WM at Clarksburg04/10/201940.0
Kurtis BynumClarksburg at Quince Orchard04/15/201540.1
Naseem ZietoonMD State Championship05/23/200940.66
Michael LeamanKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200841.3
Asanka Ekanayake4A West Region05/16/201241.38
Chaquille DanielWoodward Relays04/10/201041.83
Petros BeinMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200842.07
Curtis KamdoumClarksburg at Watkins Mill04/19/201642.1

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Devin MorenoHornet Invitational05/01/201057.04
Paul JosephPenn Relays04/25/201357.45
Isaac WuKnights Invitational04/20/201871.63
NIck WorthmanKnights Invitational04/20/201876.24

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jackson KiloskyMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201706:54.04
Russ DaleyMid-Atlantic Prep Classic06/12/201007:30.55
Hardik DhanakWoodward Relays04/11/201507:42.64
JT JirataWoodward Relays04/11/201507:49.94
Kenneth KorzeniewskiWoodward Relays04/13/201907:58.40
Jaydeep DhanakWoodward Relays04/14/201208:26.56
Naseem ZietoonWoodward Relays04/04/200908:38.30
Isaac WuMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201709:30.23

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2009 Clarksburg_RelaysMD State Championship05/23/200942.49
2019 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201943.70
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysPenn Relays 04/26/201444.14
2010 Clarksburg_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201044.25
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/26/200844.53
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysQO, Clarksburg at SV04/12/201644.75
2018 Clarksburg_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201844.91
2013 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201345.05
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201545.21
2011 Clarksburg_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/201145.23

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2009 Clarksburg_Relays2A West Regional05/14/200901:28.76
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysBlue Ridge Relays04/18/200801:29.6
2012 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Region05/16/201201:30.11
2013 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201301:30.62
2019 Clarksburg_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201901:31.04
2016 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201601:31.30
2015 Clarksburg_Relays4A State Championship05/23/201501:31.34
2011 Clarksburg_RelaysEagle Relays05/06/201101:31.78
2007 Clarksburg_RelaysState Championship Day 105/24/200701:32.5
2018 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201801:32.70

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2011 Clarksburg_Relays3A State Championship05/27/201103:23.85
2013 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201303:24.73
2012 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Region05/16/201203:24.83
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysMD State Championship05/24/200803:25.50
2014 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201403:26.62
2010 Clarksburg_Relays3A West Region05/19/201003:28.16
2019 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201903:28.55
2016 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201603:29.67
2007 Clarksburg_RelaysPenn Relays04/26/200703:30.8
2018 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201803:30.81

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2012 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Region05/16/201207:59.72
2013 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201308:04.34
2019 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201908:13.69
2010 Clarksburg_Relays3A State Championship05/28/201008:15.41
2008 Clarksburg_Relays2A West Regional05/15/200808:17.4
2014 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201408:20.66
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201508:29.25
2007 Clarksburg_Relays2A West Region05/17/200708:29.80
2011 Clarksburg_Relays3A West Regional05/18/201108:30.96
2018 Clarksburg_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201808:32.95

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201919:04.72
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201619:57.34
2009 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/04/200920:51.64
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysBlue Ridge Relays04/18/200821:16.9
2010 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201021:25.36
2012 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201221:48.60

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysBlue Ridge Relays04/18/200801:35.1
2012 Clarksburg_RelaysFSK Relays05/04/201201:36.61
2007 Clarksburg_RelaysBlue Ridge Relays04/20/200701:37.0
2009 Clarksburg_RelaysJim Taylor Relays03/28/200901:38.79
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysRebel Relays04/11/201401:45.07
2013 Clarksburg_RelaysLanham Rebel Relays04/12/201301:45.76

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Clarksburg_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:11.60

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201003:40.50
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201903:45.7
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201603:46.52
2012 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays03/31/201203:47.1
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysScreaming Eagle Invitational03/22/201403:53.47
2009 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/04/200903:56.76
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200804:02.5
2013 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201304:03.4
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysUrbana Invitational03/21/201504:05.77
2007 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200704:46.8

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201910:56.77
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysViking Invitational04/16/201611:13.82
2011 Clarksburg_RelaysEagle Relays05/06/201111:14.50
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysBlue Ridge Relays04/18/200811:17.4
2012 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201211:17.93
2017 Clarksburg_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201711:27.58
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysScreaming Eagle Invitational03/22/201411:34.69
2009 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/04/200911:42.53
2013 Clarksburg_RelaysLanham Rebel Relays04/12/201311:43.55
2018 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays04/07/201811:44.5

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200803:04.9
2009 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200903:07.85
2016 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201603:08.27
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201903:11.55
2007 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200703:15.2
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201503:17.02
2018 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201803:17.86
2014 Clarksburg_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201403:18.76

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2008 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200801:06.6
2009 Clarksburg_RelaysJim Taylor Relays03/28/200901:09.04
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201901:10.7
2013 Clarksburg_RelaysLanham Rebel Relays04/12/201301:11.06
2010 Clarksburg_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:13.17
2015 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/201501:14.1
2017 Clarksburg_RelaysRebel Relays04/21/201701:14.60
2011 Clarksburg_RelaysEagle Relays05/06/201101:15.47
2018 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays04/07/201801:15.8
2007 Clarksburg_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200701:17.6

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kaos WilliamsClarksburg and WM at SV04/23/20136-10.00
Andrew Kostecka4A State Championship05/27/20166-04.00
Matthew Adedeji4A West Regional05/16/20146-03.00
Derrell Howard4A West Region05/16/20126-02.00
Paul Akyen3A State Championship05/27/20116-02.00
Avery GrahamState Championship Day 105/24/20076-02.00
Daequan McAdam4A West Regional05/16/20196-00.00
Amadou GayeViking Invitational04/16/20165-10.00
Benjamin Spiess4A West Regional05/16/20195-10.00
Demetrius SyeMontgomery Co B Meet05/14/20165-10.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jeff McInnisKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201621-06.50
Paul Joseph3A West Regional05/18/201121-05.00
Avery GrahamEinstein, Rockville @ CB03/31/200921-04
Jack McCloskeyKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201421-03.50
Morgan Mott2A West Regional05/15/200820-11.50
Tony Wu2A West Regional05/15/200820-07.50
Lance HudsonViking Invitational04/16/201620-06.50
Benjamin Spiess4A West Regional05/17/201820-06.25
Jared Thompson4A West Championship05/16/201320-03.50
Estefan Beltran2A West Region05/17/200720-01.25

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Carlos VanzegoRebel Relays04/11/201446-09.00
Matthew AdedejiMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201444-05.50
Jared Thompson4A State Championship05/25/201344-00.50
Tre Horton4A State Championship05/25/201943-04.25
Jeff McInnisViking Invitational04/16/201643-02.50
Paul JosephClarksburg and QO at Northwest04/11/201243-02.00
Ibrahim Toure4A West Regional05/16/201943-01.75
Benjamin Spiess4A West Regional05/16/201942-04.50
Chris Leby4A West Regional05/19/201642-04.00
Tony WuMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200842-01.00

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Avery Graham2A West Regional05/15/200854-06.00
Rob ThompsonMoCo Championship05/06/200950-09.50
Abraham KinguelewaKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201550-05.75
Christian SmithMD State Championship05/23/200950-01.00
Samuel AdedejiClarksburg and QO at Northwest04/11/201246-09.75
Chaquille DanielSV, SB @ Clarksburg04/07/201046-00
Tajai Romano4A West Regional05/19/201645-09.50
Jeff MorrisonMCPS Championship05/09/201245-07.00
Zack FiscusMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201645-04.25
Jon Guglielmone4A West Regional05/16/201945-01.50

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Samuel AdedejiKnights Invitational04/20/2012149-00
Abraham KinguelewaMoCo Championship05/07/2015141-11
Kevin KingMCPS Championship05/09/2012141-06
Joe Opiekun4A West Regional05/14/2015140-04
Marcus KinneyMD State Championship05/23/2009140-01
Patrick Broussol4A West Championship05/16/2013132-04
Jon GuglielmoneDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/2019131-05
Josh AmohKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/2019130-03
Zack FiscusClarksburg at Quince Orchard04/15/2015129-02
Jared LeeKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/2015124-01.50

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Timothy Santosa4A State Championship05/24/201413-06.00
Chris SpiessWoodward Relays04/09/201613-06.00
Kyle Yi4A State Championship05/27/201611-06.00
Patrick Gaegler4A State Championship05/23/201510-06.00
Estefan BeltranMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200809-06.00
Justin HangWoodward Relays04/09/201608-00.00
Russ DaleyMid-Atlantic Prep Classic06/12/201005-00.25

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc