MoCoRunning






Quince Orchard Girls Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 100mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x100m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Girls Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
100mAshley Seymour201512.03
200mKyra Lyles201925.11
400mKyra Lyles201956.48
800mVioleta Duncan200702:23.52
1600mKaren Pulliam200005:06.00
3200mAnya Oleynik200611:13.0
100m HurdlesMelanie Cathey200014.92
300m HurdlesShannon Dwyer201045.82
4x100m Relay2019 QO_Relays201948.55
4x200m Relay2019 QO_Relays201901:41.41
4x400m Relay2019 QO_Relays201904:05.78
4x800m Relay2007 QO_Relays200709:34.54
1600m SMR2019 QO_Relays201904:17.48
4000m DMR2001 QO_Relays200113:12.00
High JumpArianecain Bikim20195-04.00
Long JumpSierra Isaac201217-04.00
Triple JumpSierra Isaac201237-07.75
Shot PutJamillah Jonjo201436-08.25
Discus ThrowJamillah Jonjo2014114-05
Pole VaultCatherine Panasenkov201210-00.00

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201512.03
Zakaiyah BrightGator Invitational04/27/201912.50
Kyra LylesViking Invitational04/22/201712.58
Alexis Martin4A West Regional05/20/201712.85
Sonia GillNike Spring Invitational05/06/200613.03
Melanie CatheyMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200013.08
Genevive Adukpo4A West Championship05/16/201313.09
Danejah KyleCassel's XBC Track Experience04/28/201813.10
Karley Hampton4A West Championship05/16/201313.17
Aracely Hook3A West Regional05/18/201113.18

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201512.03
Jessica KoneckeClarksburg and QO at Northwest04/11/201212.4
Zakaiyah BrightNorthwest at Quince Orchard 05/02/201712.5
Kyra LylesViking Invitational04/22/201712.58
Genevive AdukpoMCPS B Meet05/12/201212.7
Bryeanna RhodesSherwood, SV, SB @ QO04/26/201112.8
Danejah KyleQO, NW at WM04/16/201912.8
Melanie Cathey4A West Regional05/18/200012.8
Aracely HookClarksburg and QO at Northwest04/11/201212.8
Alexis MartinNorthwest at Quince Orchard 05/02/201712.8

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyra LylesGator Invitational04/27/201925.11
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201525.42
Zakaiyah Bright4A West Regional05/17/201826.12
Sonia GillMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200726.15
Alexis Martin4A West Regional05/16/201926.22
Julia Sloan4A West Regional05/20/201726.57
Genevive Adukpo4A West Championship05/16/201326.95
Bobbi Addison4A West Championship05/16/201327.21
Jessica Konecke3A West Region05/19/201027.29
Lauren CalvinMCPS Championship05/09/201227.62

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyra LylesSV at QO04/30/201925.1
Ashley Seymour4A State Championship05/23/201525.42
Zakaiyah BrightPoolesville and SV at QO04/18/201825.6
Julia SloanMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201625.70
Alexis MartinSV at QO04/30/201926.0
Sonia GillMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200726.15
Genevive Adukpo4A West Championship05/16/201326.95
Keiyonna OwensMoCo B Championship05/09/201526.96
Bobbi AddisonClarksburg at QO04/16/201327.0
Bryeanna RhodesSherwood, SV, SB @ QO04/26/201127.2

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kyra Lyles4A State Championship05/25/201956.48
Sonia Gill4A State Championship05/27/200657.89
Alexis MartinPoolesville and SV at QO04/18/201859.8
Shannon DwyerNorthern Virginia Invitational04/08/201160.04
Ariel Nehemiah4A West Regional05/16/200760.08
Zakaiyah BrightPoolesville and SV at QO04/18/201861.0
Bobbi AddisonMoCo Championship05/08/201361.18
Julia Shapiro3A West Region05/19/201061.55
Julia Sloan4A West Regional05/20/201761.68
Aracely HookCoyote Invitational03/23/201262.24

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Violeta Duncan4A West Regional05/16/200702:23.52
Maureen McMeekin4A West Regional05/14/200802:24.13
Stephanie Joson3A West Region05/19/201002:24.15
Catherine Panasenkov4A West Championship05/16/201302:26.32
Natalie NyborgMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201602:28.00
Aimee MooresNike Spring Invitational05/02/200902:28.00
Lindsey Schneider4A West Regional05/18/200002:28.9
Bethany Scanlan4A West Regional05/16/200702:29.7
Cierra WellsNike Spring Invitational05/04/201302:29.74
Isabelle SajoniaMoCo B Championship05/09/201502:30.54

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Deanna DillinghamUrbana Hawks Relays04/21/200706:07.5
Laura RustHawks Invitational04/24/200406:42.61

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Karen PulliamMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200005:06.00
Cara Harrison4A West Regional05/16/200705:10.99
Aimee MooresNike Spring Invitational05/02/200905:15.60
Isabelle Sajonia4A West Regional05/17/201805:17.79
Stephanie Joson3A State Championship05/28/201005:18.00
Anya Oleynik4A West Regional05/17/200605:19.0
Maureen McMeekin4A West Regional05/14/200805:20.78
Regina SchreiberClarksburg at QO04/16/201305:22.3
Maya JacobsonViking Invitational04/16/201605:24.12
Lindsey Schneider4A West Regional05/17/200105:24.5

Jump to Top

Girls Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Karen PulliamFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200005:12.17
Regina SchreiberCougar Relays03/29/201405:32.3
Isabelle SajoniaCougar Relays04/07/201805:32.6
Cierra WellsCougar Relays04/06/201305:39.90
Keegan Van WertDarius Ray Invitational04/20/201205:43.74
Cailyn BradleyCougar Relays03/25/200605:44.87
Maya JacobsonCougar Relays04/09/201605:46.9
Erin BrennanHawks Invitational04/26/200305:54.0
Kelsey DorsetCougar Relays03/24/200705:55.1
Angela MontanioCougar Relays03/25/200605:55.37

Jump to Top

Girls 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Cara HarrisonPenn Relays04/26/200710:22.4

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Anya Oleynik4A West Regional05/17/200611:13.0
Cara Harrison4A West Regional05/17/200611:16.3
Isabelle SajoniaMCPS Championship05/09/201811:20.07
Karen PulliamMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200011:21.2
Aimee MooresMD State Championship05/24/200811:23.53
Regina SchreiberNike Spring Invitational05/04/201311:24.29
Maya Jacobson4A West Regional05/19/201611:25.98
Stephanie Joson3A State Championship05/28/201011:31.92
Elizabeth BowerTC Williams Invitational05/00/200311:39.40
Lindsey SchneiderTC Williams Invitational05/05/200111:41.1

Jump to Top

Girls Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Melanie CatheyFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200014.92
Leah LangHawks Invitational04/17/201015.60
Shannon Dwyer3A West Region05/19/201016.28
Danejah KyleGator Invitational04/27/201916.29
Abigail PotterViking Invitational04/22/201716.50
Julie GuyTC Williams Invitational05/00/200317.36
Samantha Jonjo4A West Region05/16/201217.70
Grace Dear4A West Regional05/16/201917.98
Alissa Davidson4A West Regional05/17/200617.98
Laura Gomez4A West Regional05/14/200818.01

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Melanie Cathey4A West Regional05/18/200014.9
Leah LangHawks Invitational04/17/201015.60
Shannon Dwyer3A West Region05/19/201016.28
Danejah KyleGator Invitational04/27/201916.29
Abigail PotterQO, SV at Clarksburg04/18/201716.5
Erin Brennan4A West Regional05/15/200216.7
Grace DearQO, NW at WM04/16/201917.0
Julie GuyMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200317.10
Karley HamptonPoolesville at Quince Orchard04/11/201417.2
Deja LewisPoolesville at Quince Orchard04/11/201417.7

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Shannon Dwyer3A State Championship05/28/201045.82
Melanie Cathey4A West Regional05/18/200047.2
Jessica Row3A West Region05/19/201048.80
Lauren Calvin4A West Regional05/14/201549.05
Diamond McFaddenDamascus, QO at Northwest04/19/201649.3
Karley HamptonPoolesville at Quince Orchard04/11/201449.4
Sierra IsaacQO and Damascus at SV03/21/201249.58
Jenna Williams4A West Regional05/19/201649.90
Abigail PotterMCPS Championships05/10/201750.19
Danejah Kyle4A West Regional05/16/201950.32

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Grace DearVollmer Invitational04/14/201878.74
Sadie McBrideVollmer Invitational04/14/201889.50

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Aimee MooresWoodward Relays04/01/200605:51.1
Dawn RainboltWoodward Relays04/14/200705:55.4
Cara HarrisonWoodward Relays04/00/200506:01.09
Julie FryWoodward Relays04/05/200306:09.35
Janet O'BrienWoodward Relays04/03/200407:00.07
Kate ZibikowskiWoodward Relays04/13/200207:04.59
Lauryn RileyWoodward Relays04/07/200107:38.00

Jump to Top

Girls 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201948.55
2018 QO_RelaysVollmer Invitational04/14/201849.28
2017 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201749.40
2016 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201650.15
2014 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/24/201450.18
2015 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201550.56
2003 QO_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200350.72
2011 QO_RelaysMoCo Championship05/10/201150.76
2006 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200650.97
2013 QO_RelaysDamascus and QO at SV04/09/201350.98

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201901:41.41
2017 QO_RelaysNorthwest at Quince Orchard 05/02/201701:43.4
2018 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201801:44.00
2016 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201601:46.75
2010 QO_Relays3A West Region05/19/201001:46.91
2015 QO_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201501:47.58
2011 QO_Relays3A State Championship05/27/201101:47.60
2012 QO_Relays4A West Region05/16/201201:48.87
2003 QO_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200301:48.90
2006 QO_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200601:49.0

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201904:05.78
2010 QO_Relays3A West Region05/19/201004:06.03
2007 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200704:07.0
2018 QO_RelaysMoCo at Penn Relays04/28/201804:07.35
2011 QO_Relays3A State Championship05/27/201104:08.24
2009 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/13/200904:11.10
2008 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200804:12.79
2006 QO_RelaysNike Spring Invitational05/06/200604:14.0
2017 QO_RelaysMCPS Championships05/10/201704:16.24
2015 QO_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201504:19.16

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 QO_RelaysState Championship Day 205/25/200709:34.54
2010 QO_Relays3A State Championship05/28/201009:47.24
2006 QO_Relays4A State Championship05/27/200609:52.9
2016 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201609:57.99
2013 QO_RelaysMoCo Championship05/08/201309:58.15
2005 QO_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200509:58.99
2001 QO_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200109:59.24
2009 QO_RelaysMoCo Championship05/06/200910:09.09
2012 QO_RelaysDarius Ray Invitational04/20/201210:10.36
2004 QO_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200410:13.82

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200722:40.3
2005 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200523:16.63
2006 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200623:17.2
2001 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200123:34.30
2003 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200323:36.81
2000 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200023:38.81
2004 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200424:00.59
2002 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200224:34.01

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 QO_RelaysGator Invitational04/27/201904:17.48
2010 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201004:31.1
2018 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/07/201804:31.1
2007 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200704:37.3
2006 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200604:39.0
2011 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201104:40.5
2003 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200304:41.56
2005 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200504:44.66
2013 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201304:45.1
2012 QO_RelaysDarius Ray Invitational04/20/201204:51.50

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2001 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200113:12.00
2007 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200713:15.0
2010 QO_RelaysPR NoVa Invitational04/09/201013:19.23
2003 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200313:25.41
2000 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200013:27.34
2006 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200613:32.6
2005 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200513:33.94
2008 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200813:34.0
2009 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200913:37.3
2004 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200413:48.75

Jump to Top

Girls 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 QO_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/200504:02.67
2006 QO_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/200604:15.3
2007 QO_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200704:19.5
2008 QO_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200804:26.3

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201001:09.9
2003 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200301:15.65
2002 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200201:16.09
2019 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201901:16.1
2006 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200601:16.3
2004 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/200401:16.6
2016 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/09/201601:17.3
2015 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/201501:17.4
2014 QO_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201401:17.9
2005 QO_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200501:18.0

Jump to Top

Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200703:45.8
2006 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200603:48.1
2005 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200504:03.50
2004 QO_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200404:30.21

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Arianecain BikimQO, NW at WM04/16/20195-04.00
Sierra IsaacWatkins Mill at Quince Orchard03/27/20125-02.00
Madison WellinghoffPoolesville, WM at QO03/23/20165-00.00
Maeve SmithPV, CB at QO03/22/20194-10.00
Andrea PalmerKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/20054-10.00
Samantha Jonjo4A West Championship05/16/20134-10.00
Lindsey Faucher4A West Regional05/16/20194-09.00
Katie PurdyMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/20044-08.00
Jenna WilliamsDamascus, QO at Northwest04/19/20164-08.00
Yekta KamaliNike Spring Invitational05/02/20154-08.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Sierra IsaacCougar Relays03/31/201217-04.00
Anna Magracheva4A West Regional05/18/200016-06.00
Bryeanna Rhodes3A West Regional05/18/201116-05.50
Lindsey FaucherGator Invitational04/27/201916-02.75
Dounia DakkouniMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200816-02.50
Manie Mevo4A West Regional05/16/201916-02.25
Karley HamptonPoolesville at Quince Orchard04/11/201415-07.75
Sonia GillMagruder, QO @ SV03/22/200515-00.50
Samantha JonjoQO and Damascus at SV03/21/201214-09.00
Heather CalvinCougar Relays03/29/201414-08.50

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Sierra IsaacNike Spring Invitational05/05/201237-07.75
Dounia DakkouniMRW Invitational04/11/200835-02.50
Manie Mevo4A West Regional05/16/201935-01.00
Samantha Jonjo3A West Regional05/18/201132-10.00
Anna MagrachevaMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200032-07.00
Lauryn RileyHawks Invitational04/24/200431-03.00
Lindsey FaucherSV at QO04/30/201931-00.50
Shana BaileyCougar Relays03/29/200330-06.50
Laura Gomez4A West Regional05/14/200830-01.75
Violeta DuncanQO, RM vs. Whitman03/28/200630-01.50

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jamillah Jonjo4A West Regional05/16/201436-08.25
Lili AfkhamiWhitman at QO04/26/200535-08.25
Dashawn Herbert-WilliamsQO @ Wheaton04/06/201135-05.00
Leah LangNike Spring Invitational05/01/201034-08.00
Lucinda AttakumahMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200133-09.50
Timara Crews-Noble4A West Regional05/18/200530-04.00
Nichole ThomasCougar Relays03/25/200629-09.00
Jennifer DuffMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200429-03.75
Zaida BrightViking Invitational04/13/201928-09.00
Ashley MakulowichMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200728-08.00

Jump to Top

Girls Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jamillah JonjoCougar Relays03/29/2014114-05
Lili Afkhami4A West Regional05/18/2005097-03
Lucinda Attakumah4A West Regional05/17/2001094-08.00
Jennifer DuffHawks Invitational04/24/2004090-07
Trystan Sparks3A West Regional05/18/2011089-01
Ogechi Akalegbere4A West Regional05/18/2005087-01
Heather Calvin4A West Regional05/14/2015086-07
Sacha ChoupaNike Spring Invitational05/05/2007086-05
MacKenzie Stevenson4A West Regional05/13/2009085-11
Timara Crews-Noble4A West Regional05/15/2002085-10.00

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Catherine Panasenkov4A State Championship05/26/201210-00.00
Keegan Van Wert4A West Regional05/14/201509-00.00
Laura ChittyNike Spring Invitational05/01/201008-06.00
Sara MercerCougar Relays03/30/201908-06.00
Kimberly SauerMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200108-00.00
Andrea PalmerMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200507-06.00
Katie PurdyMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200507-06.00
Patricia DirlamMCPS Championships05/10/201707-06.00
Maya Jacobson4A West Regional05/16/201407-06.00
Katie Kress4A West Regional05/18/200007-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc