MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2019

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 11.88
Tamia Bowers Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 12.6
Ashley Ankapong Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 12.7
Elizabeth Sampson Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 12.85
Miniya Jefferson Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 13.2
Janoi Daley Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 13.23
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 13.38
Quanell Kitchen Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 13.4
Leslie Njingang Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 13.6
Blessing Makieu John F. Kennedy Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 13.62

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 12.13
Tamia Bowers Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 12.85
Ashley Ankapong Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 13.19
Elizabeth Sampson Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 13.23
Janoi Daley Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 13.23
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 13.38
Miniya Jefferson Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 13.44
Leslie Njingang Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 13.75
Quanell Kitchen Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 13.96
Blessing-Bonn Makieu John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 14.00

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 24.54
Elizabeth Sampson Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 26.85
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 26.97
Elise Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 26.99
Tamia Bowers Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 27.57
Blessing Makieu John F. Kennedy Northwood at JFK 2019-03-26 27.88
Kristi Ng Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 28.1
Janoi Daley Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 28.16
Ashley Ankapong Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 28.3
Blessing-Bonn Makieu John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 28.34

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 24.54
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 26.97
Elizabeth Sampson Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 26.98
Elise Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 26.99
Tamia Bowers Wheaton Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 28.02
Janoi Daley Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 28.16
Blessing-Bonn Makieu John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 28.34
Sophia Kim Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 28.70
Miniya Jefferson Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 29.27
Kristi Ng Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 29.33

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 57.2
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 59.69
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 60.28
Marie-Elizabeth Ka Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 61.55
Anaiya Bobo Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 61.7
Elizabeth Sampson Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 62.89
Geneva Palmer Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 64.34
Danielle Kashkooli Montgomery Blair Bulldog Invitational 2019-04-13 65.71
Phoebe Whaling Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 66.18
Chloe Mangiafico Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 66.2

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Anaiya Bobo Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 02:20.30
Samantha Rodriguez Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 02:28.60
Katherine Moore Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 02:29.02
Olivia Rosemond Northwood Pikesville Track Classic 2019-04-06 02:31.48
Geneva Palmer Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 02:34.3
Indigo Suchar Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 02:34.49
Catherine Rodriguez Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 02:34.50
Cecelia Dworak Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 02:37.57
Jaeda Woodruff Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 02:38.0
Madison Armonda Northwood Einstein at Northwood 2019-04-02 02:38.40

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Olivia Rosemond Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 05:22.46
Leah Kannan Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 05:32.96
Samantha Rodriguez Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 05:37.58
Cecelia Dworak Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 05:38.75
Anaiya Bobo Northwood Pikesville Track Classic 2019-04-06 05:39.62
Katherine Moore Northwood Pikesville Track Classic 2019-04-06 05:41.19
Jaeda Woodruff Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 05:44.89
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 05:52.02
Catherine Rodriguez Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 05:53.53
Caroline Robertson Albert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 05:54.02

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Armonda Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 11:47.26
Olivia Rosemond Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 11:53.11
Leah Kannan Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 12:00.35
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 12:37.65
Mira Diamond-Berman Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 12:54.4
Rebecca Wessel Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 13:05.2
Catherine Rodriguez Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 13:24.9
Frances Riley Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 13:43.3
Katherine Moore Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 13:43.80
Jaeda Woodruff Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 13:44.20

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janet Rosetti Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 17.57
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 18.39
Jordan Sales Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 18.43
Oreofeoluwa Afolabi Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 18.67
Maya Wolf Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 19.12
Mawumenyo Tchegnon Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 20.4
Peyton Martin Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 20.6
Janoi Daley Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 20.8
Bianca Hernandez Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 23.6

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janet Rosetti Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 18.24
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 18.39
Jordan Sales Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 18.43
Maya Wolf Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 19.12
Oreofeoluwa Afolabi Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 19.77
Mawumenyo Tchegnon Montgomery Blair Trojan Invitational 2019-04-06 20.69

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janet Rosetti Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 49.43
Madison Depry Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 49.79
Sophia Kim Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 53.0
Na'Jai Hall John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 53.48
Jordan Sales Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 54.09
Lucie Peyrebrune Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 54.43
Peyton Martin Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 56.0
Lillian Wall Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 59.8
Milah Hailom Montgomery Blair Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 60.7
Conception Ramirez Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 61.10

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 49.91
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 51.6
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 52.0
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 52.06
2019 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 53.85

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 01:50.41
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2019-03-27 01:51.3
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2019-03-30 01:53.5
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 01:58.89
2019 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Einstein at Northwood 2019-04-02 02:09.6

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 04:15.86
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 04:25.85
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 04:33.36
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 04:35.56
2019 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 05:14.5

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood 4A State Championship 2019-05-25 09:46.51
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 10:10.55
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 11:16.1
2019 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 11:40.4

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2019-04-13 04:32.18
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 04:54.71
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2019-03-30 05:02.8
2019 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 05:11.76

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2019-04-13 13:33.99
2019 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 14:12.89
2019 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 15:47.62

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton DMV Meet of the Elite 2019-06-01 5-08.00
Elise Kinyanjui Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 5-02.00
Miniya Jefferson Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 4-08.00
Audrey Haverland Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 4-04.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 15-07.25
Alyssa Poawui Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 13-11.00
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 13-11.00
Ashley Ankapong Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 13-09.50
Olivia Miller John F. Kennedy Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 13-08.00
Assita Zina John F. Kennedy Einstein, Rockville at JFK 2019-04-10 12-06.00
Meghan Tekelenburg Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 12-04.00
Faith Bentley Montgomery Blair Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 11-10.00
Olivia Rosemond Northwood Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 11-06.00
Anita Henderson Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 11-05.75

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 31-07.50
Emma Armonda Northwood Montgomery County B Meet 2019-05-11 28-03.00
Isabel Aliaga Montgomery Blair Central Invitational 2019-03-30 25-02.50

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 31-04.00
Koita Zeinab John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 28-01.00
Zeinab Koita John F. Kennedy Montgomery Co. Championship 2019-05-08 27-09.00
Fatmata Jalloh John F. Kennedy Northwood at JFK 2019-03-26 27-05.00
Estonne Mele John F. Kennedy Northwood at JFK 2019-03-26 27-04.00
Stacia Thompson John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 24-10.00
Madison Depry Wheaton Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 23-11.00
Melvine Lajara Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2019-05-16 23-02.00
Catherine Sanchez Wheaton Wheaton at Northwood 2019-04-09 23-01.00
Leslie Njingang Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 22-02.00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Caroline Djakuduel Wheaton Wheaton at Rockville 2019-03-26 101-05
Melvine Lajara Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 073-03
Zeinab Koita John F. Kennedy Cougar Relays 2019-03-30 069-07
Lulawit Adhanom Northwood Mullins Russell Invitational 2019-05-04 065-09
Koita Zeinab John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2019-04-27 065-06
Stacia Thompson John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2019-03-23 065-03
Anita Henderson Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 061-06
Kezia Namakula Northwood Blair, NWD at Rockville 2019-04-30 060-11
Sky Martins Northwood Scorpion Classic 2019-04-18 056-06
Melany Oporta Albert Einstein Wheaton at Einstein 2019-04-30 054-09

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A North Regional 2019-05-16 09-09.00


Email | About