MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







Miscellaneous PGSLC Meets

2018Anne Arundel Invitational
2018Frostbite Invitational
2018MC-AA-BCo Meet #2
2018MC-AA-BCo Meet
2017Frostbite Invitational
2014Winter Track Festival
2011Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
2010Mid-Atlantic Track Classic
2009Sportsplex Int'l Relays
2008MRW Holiday Invitational
2008Charles County Invitational
2008Fast Time Invite
2005Stone Cold Invitational
2004MCPS Developmental Relays
2004Quick Feet Invitational
2002Metro Run and Walk Invitational

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
55m DashAnthony Woods Jr.Northwest20186.53
55m DashDavid Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill20186.54
55m DashSavian BarrettGood Counsel20186.56
55m DashOdera NwekeGeorgetown Prep20176.57
55m DashMax DavisPaint Branch20186.59
55m DashJustin PagePaint Branch20186.60
55m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch20186.61
55m DashJustin SorraQuince Orchard20146.67
55m DashPernell BrantleyQuince Orchard20086.73
55m DashCaleb BengaJames H. Blake20186.74
55m DashKevin Monroe Jr.Clarksburg20186.78
55m DashTerry McQilkinWatkins Mill20186.80
55m DashKendall TalbertMagruder20086.81
55m DashSolomon AdeotiWalt Whitman20186.83
55m DashCaleb FrancoisMontgomery Blair20186.84
55m DashKeith CartwrightThomas S. Wootton20186.84
55m DashYannick GouanetteNorthwest20186.87
55m DashEddie Dumas IIISherwood20186.88
55m DashEllis DengRichard Montgomery20186.88
55m DashJelani WattiesGaithersburg20186.89
55m DashMekhi SmithGood Counsel20186.89
55m DashJustin CarboniWalt Whitman20186.92
55m DashQuinton CosbySeneca Valley20056.96
55m DashAleix EstevadeordalWinston Churchill20186.98
55m DashJaden JexJohn F. Kennedy20186.99
60m DashJelani JenkinsGood Counsel20097.28
60m DashMike JeffersonGood Counsel20097.69
55 Dash htKeenan CrutchfieldRichard Montgomery20046.30
55 Dash htAlphonso GriffinNorthwest20046.5
55 Dash htPatrick PinchinatRichard Montgomery20046.50
55 Dash htAlex LeWalter Johnson20046.6
55 Dash htMyco PauloWatkins Mill20046.6
55 Dash htStewart CorneliusJames H. Blake20046.6
55 Dash htAnthony NelsonNorthwest20046.7
55 Dash htGary FrazierRichard Montgomery20046.70
55 Dash htJeff YoungDamascus20046.80
200m DashSean SuttonGood Counsel201022.39
200m DashLeland PittmanLandon201023.97
200m DashSteve JumperGood Counsel200224.19
200m DashJemel SessomsGood Counsel200924.38
200m DashSean ParrottGood Counsel200225.62
300m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch201836.19
300m DashDavid Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill201836.78
300m DashBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200537.00
300m DashSean SuttonGood Counsel200837.04
300m DashJaeden BurkePaint Branch201837.11
300m DashAlexander MooreNorthwest201837.21
300m DashYasin Abdur-RahimNorthwood201837.25
300m DashTerry McQilkinWatkins Mill201837.26
300m DashAvery ArizpeRichard Montgomery201837.47
300m DashIsaiah BishopNorthwest201837.55
300m DashYannick GouanetteNorthwest201837.59
300m DashSimera SegniMontgomery Blair201837.75
300m DashKevin Monroe Jr.Clarksburg201837.78
300m DashMekhi SmithGood Counsel201837.92
300m DashJustin CarboniWalt Whitman201837.95
300m DashReginald SteelePaint Branch200838.06
300m DashBrian HuffordMontgomery Blair201838.07
300m DashSteve JumperGood Counsel200238.13
300m DashChristopher BarclayGeorgetown Prep201738.16
300m DashJoseph WalthourClarksburg201838.16
300m DashBenjamin BellGeorgetown Prep201838.26
300m DashCasey McKinneyClarksburg201838.40
300m DashJoshua MimsJames H. Blake201838.41
300m DashObi OranubaGeorgetown Prep201738.48
300m DashJeff KogerSeneca Valley200538.50
400m DashCortlandt HarrisGood Counsel201050.62
400m DashJakub LizonMagruder201052.71
400m DashLeland PittmanLandon201053.16
400m DashDimitri GuildGood Counsel200258.45
500m DashJustin SorraQuince Orchard201401:08.55
500m DashShayne BrooksThomas S. Wootton201801:08.75
500m DashJoshua OkonofuaPaint Branch201801:09.32
500m DashJoseph OkonofuaPaint Branch201801:09.53
500m DashBret LigonRichard Montgomery200401:09.70
500m DashJohan DeyonouAlbert Einstein201801:09.82
500m DashAlexander MooreNorthwest201801:09.99
500m DashNick BaileyBethesda Chevy Chase201801:10.67
500m DashMark CurricaDamascus200401:10.80
500m DashNoah TurnerRichard Montgomery201801:10.87
500m DashWilliam M. ChanWinston Churchill201801:10.88
500m DashJon RyanRichard Montgomery200401:11.10
500m DashStefan NeyNorthwest201801:11.21
500m DashYasin Abdur-RahimNorthwood201801:11.38
500m DashTim UkwuaniMagruder200801:11.64
500m DashBryant NdongmoClarksburg201801:11.75
500m DashMulisa ReggasaNorthwood201801:11.99
500m DashPeter MensahNorthwest201801:12.00
500m DashShawn LoganPaint Branch200801:12.23
500m DashLeon LewQuince Orchard200501:12.40
500m DashWill ConwayWinston Churchill200801:12.41
500m DashQueyan RobinsonQuince Orchard201801:12.57
500m DashBladimir Solano RiveraGaithersburg201801:12.68
500m DashDillon SolarioWalter Johnson201801:12.70
500m DashLamine FofanaNorthwood201801:12.83
800m RunThomas TallericoGood Counsel201001:56.83
800m RunAlexander MooreNorthwest201802:01.32
800m RunAfolabi ShokunbiGood Counsel201002:01.34
800m RunMulisa ReggasaNorthwood201802:03.13
800m RunNahom FtwiNorthwest201802:03.68
800m RunAbou SowMontgomery Blair201802:03.91
800m RunSteve CzujkoGood Counsel200902:04.35
800m RunLamine FofanaNorthwood201802:05.07
800m RunDaniel AbdoolMagruder201102:05.26
800m RunMac HightowerLandon201002:05.87
800m RunEzra DessiePaint Branch201802:06.06
800m RunAidan Goldenberg-HartRichard Montgomery201802:06.83
800m RunRodrigo Yepez-LopezWalter Johnson201802:06.86
800m RunMark CurricaDamascus200502:07.00
800m RunJulien BastinThomas S. Wootton201802:07.41
800m RunLogan CookSpringbrook201802:07.88
800m RunTimothy BoyceNorthwood201802:07.90
800m RunMateus KellyClarksburg201802:08.06
800m RunNihar MajmudarNorthwest201802:08.24
800m RunAlfonso AquinoGaithersburg201802:08.30
800m RunObi OnwuamaegbuWalt Whitman201802:08.50
800m RunJoseph PohorylesThomas S. Wootton201802:08.78
800m RunBrian KennedyRichard Montgomery200402:09.30
800m RunAmanueal TensayePaint Branch201802:09.78
800m RunBen RumsfeldWalt Whitman201802:09.84
1000m RunWayne BartholomewQuince Orchard200802:39.12
1000m RunChris GregorskiMagruder200802:39.69
1000m RunSean KingWinston Churchill200802:39.72
1000m RunNicholas RansingQuince Orchard201402:40.98
1000m RunLiam WalshQuince Orchard201402:43.61
1000m RunSei MasuokaWinston Churchill200802:44.60
1000m RunDaniel AbdoolMagruder200802:52.37
1000m RunDrew AbernethyGood Counsel200202:56.38
1000m RunJacob LatourQuince Orchard201402:58.66
1000m RunMeji MoultonPaint Branch200803:03.51
1000m RunJohn HaltiwangerGood Counsel200203:04.42
1000m RunMatthew OwensQuince Orchard201403:04.92
1600m RunKyle GravesGood Counsel201004:22.13c
1600m RunGarrett SuhrRichard Montgomery201804:27.66
1600m RunRodrigo Yepez-LopezWalter Johnson201804:31.41
1600m RunNahom FtwiNorthwest201804:31.47
1600m RunLeoluca CannuscioMontgomery Blair201804:31.96
1600m RunNicolas EscobarMagruder200804:33.88
1600m RunLiam WalshQuince Orchard201404:34.16
1600m RunEzra DessiePaint Branch201804:36.08
1600m RunStefan NeyNorthwest201804:37.60
1600m RunHenok EshetuNorthwood201804:38.00
1600m RunMulisa ReggasaNorthwood201804:38.06
1600m RunJoel SimpsonMontgomery Blair201804:38.28
1600m RunAmanueal TensayePaint Branch201804:39.69
1600m RunRicky FlynnDamascus200504:41.00
1600m RunBaraka SilaNorthwood201804:42.58
1600m RunJoey NorcioGood Counsel200204:44.25
1600m RunAaron BrattWalt Whitman201804:45.16
1600m RunSean EnrightSherwood201804:45.29
1600m RunBen ThomsQuince Orchard201404:45.91
1600m RunJacob MarksWalter Johnson201804:47.00
1600m RunObi OnwuamaegbuWalt Whitman201804:47.12
1600m RunYosef TsigiePaint Branch201804:48.68
1600m RunTimothy BoyceNorthwood201804:48.68
1600m RunMichael ZhangWinston Churchill201804:48.83
1600m RunDrew AbernethyGood Counsel200204:49.56
Mile RunKyle GravesGood Counsel201004:23.65
Mile RunDagmawi AbebeMagruder201104:38.27
3200m RunAndrew PalmerWalt Whitman201009:20.47c
3200m RunKyle GravesGood Counsel201009:27.40c
3200m RunVincente MaltagliatiPaint Branch201809:56.32
3200m RunBen ThomsQuince Orchard201409:56.41
3200m RunZachary WorthmanClarksburg201810:00.28
3200m RunMatthew BernsteinWinston Churchill200810:04.75
3200m RunNewell MulugetaPaint Branch201810:07.60
3200m RunWilliam OnofreWheaton201810:08.63
3200m RunJoey NorcioGood Counsel200210:09.64
3200m RunAaron BrattWalt Whitman201810:11.57
3200m RunRafael BerhanuRichard Montgomery201810:18.99
3200m RunAmanueal TensayePaint Branch201810:19.03
3200m RunJacob MarksWalter Johnson201810:23.08
3200m RunRahil ShethSpringbrook201810:23.33
3200m RunMoises ValleSpringbrook201810:25.53
3200m RunAbdurahman MuhammadNorthwood201810:26.45
3200m RunRichard QiaoThomas S. Wootton201810:27.15
3200m RunChristian McCannQuince Orchard201410:32.78
3200m RunKoffi Adjeoda-SepenouPaint Branch201810:33.43
3200m RunTinoda MatsatsaNorthwest201810:33.87
3200m RunTim EggarsDamascus200410:34.70
3200m RunConor SpauldingQuince Orchard200810:34.70
3200m RunTarek ElhageWinston Churchill200810:35.74
3200m RunEsrom WeldegiorgisMontgomery Blair201810:37.01
3200m RunDaniel NusratyWinston Churchill201810:41.79
Two Mile RunAndrew PalmerWalt Whitman201009:23.74
Two Mile RunKyle GravesGood Counsel201009:30.71
Two Mile RunDagmawi AbebeMagruder201109:54.09
55m HurdlesBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200507.90
55m HurdlesAmadou SilimanaWatkins Mill201807.93
55m HurdlesKevin Monroe Jr.Clarksburg201808.35
55m HurdlesBright OfosuQuince Orchard201408.36
55m HurdlesMalcolm WychePaint Branch200808.39
55m HurdlesJustin SmithGood Counsel201808.45
55m HurdlesJohn Edward Adjani-AldrinQuince Orchard201808.52
55m HurdlesKendall TalbertMagruder200808.57
55m HurdlesJulian SmithPaint Branch201808.59
55m HurdlesEnda EndalkachewNorthwest201808.66
55m HurdlesSharwin VyapuriNorthwest201808.68
55m HurdlesDarius LorfilsNorthwest201808.95
55m HurdlesRobbie CooperBethesda Chevy Chase201808.97
55m HurdlesAndreas ChristofidesWalt Whitman201809.00
55m HurdlesCho-hsien LeungWinston Churchill200809.02
55m HurdlesGregory ConteQuince Orchard200509.06
55m HurdlesElias DanielSherwood201809.07
55m HurdlesShayne BrooksThomas S. Wootton201809.11
55m HurdlesIan GriffinWalter Johnson201809.40
55m HurdlesMax MaWinston Churchill201809.44
55m HurdlesJared SandersDamascus200509.49
55m HurdlesPablo FloresMagruder200809.50
55m HurdlesDarius LewisQuince Orchard200809.58
55m HurdlesJonathan LeeWinston Churchill200809.58
55m HurdlesArjun AkweiBethesda Chevy Chase201809.63
55 Hurdles htBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200507.60
55 Hurdles htDarren BrownleeNorthwest200407.9
55 Hurdles htMarkcus RuffinNorthwest200408.2
55 Hurdles htKirill KustonThomas S. Wootton200408.3
55 Hurdles htRayhan HasanWinston Churchill200408.3
55 Hurdles htEmmanuel ElomobarSpringbrook200408.3
55 Hurdles htGregory ConteQuince Orchard200509.20
55 Hurdles htJared SandersDamascus200509.50
55 Hurdles htJon WuDamascus200410.00
55 Hurdles htJulien HohmanQuince Orchard200511.20
55 Hurdles htEric PurdyQuince Orchard200511.30
4x200m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200901:32.22
4x200m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201801:32.55
4x200m Relay2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201001:32.82
4x200m Relay2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200401:35.2
4x200m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200401:35.60
4x200m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200801:37.35
4x200m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200801:38.14
4x200m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200801:38.26
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200801:38.28
4x200m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200401:39.0
4x200m Relay2015 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201401:39.14
4x200m Relay2019 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201801:39.47
4x200m Relay2005 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200401:39.9
4x200m Relay2005 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley200401:39.9
4x200m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200501:40.10
4x200m Relay2005 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200401:40.7
4x200m Relay2005 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200401:40.8
4x200m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200801:44.73
4x200m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200501:46.10
4x200m Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200801:54.93
4x400m Relay2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201003:24.06
4x400m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200903:29.24
4x400m Relay2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200403:34.0
4x400m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200403:34.6
4x400m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200403:35.80
4x400m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201803:39.83
4x400m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200403:41.1
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200803:42.13
4x400m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200803:42.38
4x400m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200403:42.4
4x400m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200503:43.90
4x400m Relay2003 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200203:44.18
4x400m Relay2005 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley200403:44.9
4x400m Relay2015 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201403:45.81
4x400m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200803:48.37
4x400m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200803:48.71
4x800m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201808:16.50
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200808:20.1
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200408:32
4x800m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200508:32.26
4x800m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200808:36.9
4x800m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200408:40.00
4x800m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200808:41.3
4x800m Relay2015 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201408:43.49
4x800m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200508:49.18
4x800m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200408:51
4x800m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200808:51.66
4x800m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200808:51.9
4x800m Relay2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200408:54
4x800m Relay2005 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200409:05
4x800m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200809:26.15
4x800m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200809:29.55
4x1600m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200420:14
4x1600m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200420:17
4x1600m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200420:57
4x1600m Relay2005 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200421:07
4x1600m Relay2005 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200421:18
4x1600m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200421:20
1600m SMR2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201003:36.53
1600m SMR2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200903:46.10
1600m SMR2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201103:47.27
1600m SMR2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200403:48.8
1600m SMR2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200403:49.3
1600m SMR2005 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200403:54.1
1600m SMR2005 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200403:56.4
1600m SMR2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200403:58.0
1600m SMR2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200404:03.7
4000m DMR2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201010:35.71
4000m DMR2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200410:59.0
4000m DMR2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200411:13.8
4000m DMR2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200411:39.6
4000m DMR2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200411:42.6
4000m DMR2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200411:48.6
4000m DMR2005 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200411:53.8
High JumpMarkcus RuffinNorthwest20046-02
High JumpMike MartinezDamascus20046-01
High JumpJamal CurricaDamascus20056-00.00
High JumpUduakabasi Ubom Jr.Paint Branch20186-00.00
High JumpJames McGreivyBethesda Chevy Chase20186-00.00
High JumpReggie McKinneyWatkins Mill20185-10.00
High JumpReginald SteelePaint Branch20085-08.00
High JumpJacob AdedejiQuince Orchard20085-08.00
High JumpDarius LorfilsNorthwest20185-08.00
High JumpBenjamin SpiessClarksburg20185-08.00
High JumpBryce MiddletonNorthwest20185-08.00
High JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest20185-08.00
High JumpAmadou SilimanaWatkins Mill20185-08.00
High JumpCameron PittSpringbrook20045-08
High JumpJoshua MoultrieMagruder20085-06.00
High JumpShayne BrooksThomas S. Wootton20185-06.00
High JumpDarren BrownleeNorthwest20045-06
High JumpOsagie AimiuwuThomas S. Wootton20185-04.00
High JumpJeff SpinellaDamascus20045-02.00
High JumpMyles HunterPaint Branch20185-02.00
High JumpGabriel JonesBethesda Chevy Chase20185-02.00
High JumpAlex CabreraClarksburg20185-02.00
High JumpLangston MajorWinston Churchill20185-02.00
High JumpKain LuceroSeneca Valley20185-02.00
High JumpBrandon AlfordPoolesville20185-00.00
Triple JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest201848-10.00
Triple JumpSteven HaMagruder200842-06.00
Triple JumpMike MartinezDamascus200442-04.75
Triple JumpKendall FullerGood Counsel201042-04.75
Triple JumpBryce MiddletonNorthwest201842-02.00
Triple JumpMeji MoultonPaint Branch200841-01.50
Triple JumpLarbi DakkouniQuince Orchard200441-01.5
Triple JumpJalen StubbsRichard Montgomery201841-01.00
Triple JumpAlfred MevoQuince Orchard201840-05.50
Triple JumpBright OfosuQuince Orchard201440-03.25
Triple JumpUduakabasi Ubom Jr.Paint Branch201840-02.00
Triple JumpJamal CurricaDamascus200439-08.00
Triple JumpIsiah WilliamsNorthwest201839-06.00
Triple JumpJesse IbezimGaithersburg201839-03.75
Triple JumpReggie McKinneyWatkins Mill201839-00.00
Triple JumpJulian SmithPaint Branch201838-09.00
Triple JumpJimmy DiegelmanNorthwest200438-04.5
Triple JumpMyles HunterPaint Branch201838-00.50
Triple JumpMaurice SilvaMagruder200837-10.50
Triple JumpBlake BehrensThomas S. Wootton201837-07.75
Triple JumpArun SenWalter Johnson201837-03.00
Triple JumpArjun AkweiBethesda Chevy Chase201836-11.00
Triple JumpBenjamin SpiessClarksburg201836-04.50
Triple JumpAmael EtcheuQuince Orchard201436-02.75
Triple JumpEric BishopQuince Orchard200835-09.00
Shot PutMarcus BrownQuince Orchard200855-03.00
Shot PutThor SerafenasGood Counsel201054-00.00
Shot PutNoah VernickQuince Orchard201450-01.25
Shot PutRyan WatsonGood Counsel201047-06.25
Shot PutMichael ButlerGeorgetown Prep201845-09.75
Shot PutCollin CliffordRichard Montgomery200444-04.25
Shot PutIsaiah BishopNorthwest201844-02.00
Shot PutBaeba SayehWatkins Mill201843-03.50
Shot PutBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200543-01.00
Shot PutJon GuglielmoneClarksburg201842-08.50
Shot PutMatthew KruszewskiQuince Orchard200442-07.75
Shot PutMatt MillerRichard Montgomery200442-04.00
Shot PutMichael VelasquezWheaton200441-10.25
Shot PutDaniel KnowlesGood Counsel200841-04.00
Shot PutMike MartinezDamascus200541-01.50
Shot PutStephan YouragouRichard Montgomery200440-11.00
Shot PutJeffrey TsaoWinston Churchill201840-10.50
Shot PutAnthony RushWatkins Mill201839-07.00
Shot PutCJ HerbertNorthwest200439-04.75
Shot PutTarome RadzilowskiSeneca Valley200539-04.75
Shot PutAbubakar AuduRichard Montgomery201838-10.50
Shot PutJeremy BortenQuince Orchard200838-10.00
Shot PutJamal CurricaDamascus200538-06.50
Shot PutChris HrenPoolesville200438-06.25
Shot PutRicardo MolinaAlbert Einstein201838-05.00
60m DashJelani JenkinsGood Counsel20097.28
60m DashMike JeffersonGood Counsel20097.69
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
55m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest20107.16
55m DashCaitlyn EttienneGood Counsel20187.21
55m DashCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton20117.32
55m DashRachel WatkinsMagruder20117.35
55m DashMadison DepryWheaton20187.40
55m DashJasmine JonesPaint Branch20087.47
55m DashAshley SeymourQuince Orchard20147.51
55m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery20187.52
55m DashZhane LettsomeGood Counsel20187.53
55m DashAlice AdarkwaNorthwest20187.55
55m DashCori BrownNorthwest20187.55
55m DashJasmine ScottMagruder20087.56
55m DashAmelia BurtonWatkins Mill20187.56
55m DashErin HendersonWalter Johnson20187.57
55m DashGiselle BadooSeneca Valley20187.59
55m DashZakaiyah BrightQuince Orchard20187.63
55m DashTaylor PrendergastGood Counsel20107.68
55m DashGeligne FranklinJames H. Blake20187.68
55m DashGabrielle SmithDamascus20187.69
55m DashTamia BowersWheaton20187.70
55m DashKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch20187.71
55m DashSierra AgarwalWalter Johnson20187.73
55m DashJenaye BlackmanMagruder20107.74
55m DashAlly HilligossWalter Johnson20187.77
55m DashErin HatcherPaint Branch20187.78
55 Dash htNatia AddisonWatkins Mill20047.0
55 Dash htKatie MillerWalter Johnson20047.1
55 Dash htPhobay Kuto-AkoiJohn F. Kennedy20047.1
55 Dash htErika ZollerDamascus20047.20
55 Dash htMichele MillerJohn F. Kennedy20047.5
55 Dash htAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill20047.5
55 Dash htErika DeLaCruzDamascus20048.10
55 Dash htZarena SitaDamascus20048.20
60m DashTeju AdewoleGood Counsel20097.98
200m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201024.83
200m DashTeju AdewoleGood Counsel201026.45
200m DashMary BartlettGood Counsel200927.27
200m DashAdrienne CrutchfieldGood Counsel200927.47
200m DashShayla HinesGood Counsel200230.64
200m DashMaliaka BecclesGood Counsel200232.12
300m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200840.67
300m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill200840.69
300m DashNoelani PhillipsJames H. Blake201841.09
300m DashSerena HarrisonJames H. Blake201842.27
300m DashCally DeppenThomas S. Wootton200842.39
300m DashSharifa LoveRichard Montgomery200442.40
300m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201842.47
300m DashVanessa JulesPaint Branch200842.72
300m DashAlice AdarkwaNorthwest201843.02
300m DashErika ZollerDamascus200543.10
300m DashZhane LettsomeGood Counsel201843.15
300m DashAlexis StewartsonMontgomery Blair201843.29
300m DashAdriyah YoungMagruder200843.43
300m DashGeligne FranklinJames H. Blake201843.61
300m DashMaya WalshThomas S. Wootton200843.65
300m DashErin HendersonWalter Johnson201843.67
300m DashSierra AgarwalWalter Johnson201843.81
300m DashGabrielle SmithDamascus201843.82
300m DashKelsey EvansWalter Johnson201844.35
300m DashAle MartinezWinston Churchill200844.38
300m DashZakaiyah BrightQuince Orchard201844.42
300m DashTamia HowardJohn F. Kennedy201844.56
300m DashAlly HilligossWalter Johnson201844.57
300m DashAlexis MartinQuince Orchard201844.59
300m DashBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201844.66
400m DashIndia KnightNorthwest201058.75
400m DashCeline AntwiMagruder201161.78
400m DashRachel WatkinsMagruder201161.85
400m DashMaggie BoydGood Counsel201063.77
400m DashKellie IletoGood Counsel200266.72
400m DashChristina RepickyGood Counsel200272.80
500m DashMelissa KamekaDamascus201801:17.88
500m DashNoelani PhillipsJames H. Blake201801:19.94
500m DashArielle StathamPaint Branch200801:20.17
500m DashKyra LylesQuince Orchard201801:20.31
500m DashSamantha KamekaDamascus201801:20.54
500m DashVeronica SalcidoThomas S. Wootton200801:21.08
500m DashSharifa LoveRichard Montgomery200401:21.50
500m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201801:21.63
500m DashBreanna McDonaldWalt Whitman201801:22.32
500m DashFiona KelleherBethesda Chevy Chase201801:23.31
500m DashKorine DuvalPaint Branch200801:23.64
500m DashJuliana CapizziBethesda Chevy Chase201801:24.15
500m DashRachel BamgboseGood Counsel201801:24.65
500m DashJamie ObendorferDamascus200501:24.70
500m DashAlexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus201801:24.87
500m DashIsabella TungNorthwest201801:25.22
500m DashCyan PeoplesJames H. Blake201801:25.39
500m DashAnnie WolfeWinston Churchill200801:25.40
500m DashJessica ZitoWalter Johnson201801:25.67
500m DashAnnabel DulaneyNorthwest201801:25.82
500m DashAdrienne BruchWalter Johnson201801:26.08
500m DashJoelle SaddClarksburg201801:26.71
500m DashMarilyn YangGood Counsel201801:26.73
500m DashTorian WrightQuince Orchard201401:26.86
500m DashJulia SloanQuince Orchard201401:27.29
800m RunMelissa KamekaDamascus201802:24.73
800m RunBreanna McDonaldWalt Whitman201802:24.75
800m RunJessica ZitoWalter Johnson201802:27.60
800m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201802:27.76
800m RunSamantha KamekaDamascus201802:28.27
800m RunAvery JacksonClarksburg201802:28.38
800m RunAnna LightseyDamascus201802:28.97
800m RunAdrienne BruchWalter Johnson201802:29.24
800m RunJuliana CapizziBethesda Chevy Chase201802:29.77
800m RunRosalind van der Does de WilleboisBethesda Chevy Chase201802:31.57
800m RunOlivia MillerSherwood201802:31.74
800m RunIsabella BravoWalt Whitman201802:32.28
800m RunJamie ObendorferDamascus200502:32.80
800m RunJoelle SaddClarksburg201802:33.82
800m RunKyra LylesQuince Orchard201802:34.50
800m RunMargaret KahwatyGood Counsel200902:34.66
800m RunIsabella TungNorthwest201802:34.82
800m RunKatherine MooreNorthwood201802:35.93
800m RunAlicia LauwersWalt Whitman201802:36.72
800m RunMarissa BranhamNorthwest201802:36.92
800m RunBrooke KistlerNorthwest201802:37.03
800m RunMaria DocalGood Counsel201002:37.23
800m RunJenna GoldbergWalter Johnson201802:37.46
800m RunMaddie SchneiderDamascus200402:38.90
800m RunChristi BauschDamascus200502:39.40
1000m RunMaryam FikriWinston Churchill200803:08.95
1000m RunJenna CantorWinston Churchill200803:18.95
1000m RunMargaret KahwatyGood Counsel200803:24.83
1000m RunCharlotte ReardonGood Counsel200203:25.01
1000m RunIsabelle SajoniaQuince Orchard201403:26.81
1000m RunJulia SloanQuince Orchard201403:43.96
1000m RunGabriela ArrazolaMagruder200803:50.92
1600m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201805:09.50
1600m RunElla GaulWalter Johnson201805:13.05
1600m RunMadison ArmondaNorthwood201805:18.73
1600m RunJessie RubinThomas S. Wootton200805:25.44
1600m RunAvery JacksonClarksburg201805:27.09
1600m RunAlexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus201805:28.50
1600m RunHelena LeeNorthwest201805:35.49
1600m RunMadeline KellyQuince Orchard200805:36.09
1600m RunAlicia LauwersWalt Whitman201805:36.73
1600m RunAlexandria PrimichWinston Churchill201805:39.63
1600m RunElizabeth SklaireWalt Whitman201805:43.42
1600m RunEmma HumphreysBethesda Chevy Chase201805:45.82
1600m RunSophia MoralesWalter Johnson201805:46.48
1600m RunAlexa DonaldsonSherwood201805:46.82
1600m RunCamille GagneWalter Johnson201805:47.15
1600m RunIsabelle SajoniaQuince Orchard201405:47.41
1600m RunCatherine RodriguezMontgomery Blair201805:49.48
1600m RunEleni KambourisBethesda Chevy Chase201805:49.75
1600m RunCierra WellsQuince Orchard201405:52.24
1600m RunAiko Abo DominguezBethesda Chevy Chase201805:52.49
1600m RunOlivia RosemondNorthwood201805:52.70
1600m RunAudrey MorrowQuince Orchard200505:53.20
1600m RunSolome TeferiSpringbrook201805:56.09
1600m RunChristi BauschDamascus200505:56.50
1600m RunEllie WadeBethesda Chevy Chase201805:57.10
Mile RunKatie KoenigGood Counsel201005:38.41
3200m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201811:05.01
3200m RunElla GaulWalter Johnson201811:23.42
3200m RunKatie KoenigGood Counsel200811:54.78
3200m RunHelena LeeNorthwest201811:59.14
3200m RunEmma HumphreysBethesda Chevy Chase201812:01.85
3200m RunAlexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascus201812:09.50
3200m RunEmmersen WeinbergWalt Whitman201812:09.51
3200m RunStephanie JosonQuince Orchard200812:13.78
3200m RunCamille GagneWalter Johnson201812:28.40
3200m RunElizabeth SklaireWalt Whitman201812:28.61
3200m RunSophia MoralesWalter Johnson201812:29.87
3200m RunJessie WilliamsAlbert Einstein201812:30.70
3200m RunZoe MaslenWinston Churchill200812:36.11
3200m RunPhoebe PalmerWinston Churchill200812:40.51
3200m RunMargaret LilyestromQuince Orchard201812:40.52
3200m RunJulianna OlanoRichard Montgomery201812:42.33
3200m RunAlexa DonaldsonSherwood201812:52.95
3200m RunMarissa BranhamNorthwest201812:53.68
3200m RunAiko Abo DominguezBethesda Chevy Chase201812:56.77
3200m RunBianca ZeiglerNorthwest201813:07.55
3200m RunClaire MarinMagruder201813:07.72
3200m RunSvati NarulaMagruder200813:12.38
3200m RunJamie GrossbergQuince Orchard201813:14.39
3200m RunAnna LightseyDamascus201813:14.60
3200m RunRachel BentleyGood Counsel200213:16.40
55m HurdlesTeju AdewoleGood Counsel201008.26
55m HurdlesKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch201808.45
55m HurdlesErika ZollerDamascus200508.66
55m HurdlesJordyn WalkerSpringbrook201809.07
55m HurdlesDeborah GnoumouSeneca Valley201809.37
55m HurdlesErin HendersonWalter Johnson201809.39
55m HurdlesAle MartinezWinston Churchill200809.50
55m HurdlesAntoinette LorfilsNorthwest201809.51
55m HurdlesDasia Jolley DillardPaint Branch201809.59
55m HurdlesHaley WilliamsClarksburg201809.62
55m HurdlesRuth KamgangGaithersburg201809.76
55m HurdlesSofia GrossmanSherwood201809.79
55m HurdlesEmily D'ItaliaQuince Orchard200809.80
55m HurdlesJasmine WilliamsClarksburg201809.82
55m HurdlesMaya DubenskyRichard Montgomery201810.01
55m HurdlesLiana WilkinsonWalter Johnson201810.08
55m HurdlesHelen ReumannMontgomery Blair201810.14
55m HurdlesArianna PittsClarksburg201810.33
55m HurdlesDanejah KyleQuince Orchard201810.33
55m HurdlesGabriella JohnsonGood Counsel201810.34
55m HurdlesAyah RahmanNorthwest201810.40
55m HurdlesChristina SchwartzGood Counsel201810.42
55m HurdlesJulia MencherBethesda Chevy Chase201810.45
55m HurdlesGrace DearQuince Orchard201810.55
55m HurdlesBrooke KaczmarekDamascus200510.67
55 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200407.90
55 Hurdles htHilary MoenWalter Johnson200408.7
55 Hurdles htAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200409.4
55 Hurdles htSasha WatersSherwood200410.3
55 Hurdles htBrooke KaczmarekDamascus200510.30
55 Hurdles htAnne PetersonWalt Whitman200410.4
55 Hurdles htAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200410.5
55 Hurdles htEmily StellingQuince Orchard200510.80
55 Hurdles htCassie PalmerDamascus200510.80
55 Hurdles htBethany ScanlanQuince Orchard200511.60
55 Hurdles htElizabeth StellingQuince Orchard200515.00
4x200m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200901:47.20
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200801:47.22
4x200m Relay2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201001:48.57
4x200m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200801:48.94
4x200m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200401:49.2
4x200m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200801:49.36
4x200m Relay2010 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201001:49.46
4x200m Relay2019 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201801:51.07
4x200m Relay2005 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200401:51.3
4x200m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200401:51.7
4x200m Relay2015 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201401:52.54
4x200m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201801:52.56
4x200m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200801:52.92
4x200m Relay2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200401:54.2
4x200m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200501:55.00
4x200m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200401:55.6
4x200m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200801:57.31
4x200m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200501:58.20
4x200m Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200801:59.14
4x200m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200801:59.96
4x200m Relay2019 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201802:06.90
4x400m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200904:12.84
4x400m Relay2019 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201804:15.88
4x400m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200804:16.76
4x400m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200404:18.9
4x400m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200404:21.4
4x400m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200404:26.0
4x400m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200504:29.50
4x400m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201804:29.86
4x400m Relay2015 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201404:33.45
4x400m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200504:33.50
4x400m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200804:33.97
4x400m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200804:34.04
4x400m Relay2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200404:35.4
4x400m Relay2005 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200404:37.2
4x400m Relay2019 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201804:43.16
4x400m Relay2003 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200204:46.06
4x400m Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200804:49.47
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200809:58.15
4x800m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200810:09.65
4x800m Relay2005 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200410:11
4x800m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200510:11.53
4x800m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200810:25.03
4x800m Relay2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200910:26.09
4x800m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200510:33.78
4x800m Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200810:35.79
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200411:00
4x800m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200411:07
4x800m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200811:19.93
4x800m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200811:26.80
4x800m Relay2005 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake200411:28
4x800m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200811:33.86
4x800m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201811:52.50
4x1600m Relay2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200423:26
4x1600m Relay2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200423:48
4x1600m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200424:07
4x1600m Relay2005 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200424:19
4x1600m Relay2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200424:23
4x1600m Relay2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200424:33
1600m SMR2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201104:22.66
1600m SMR2005 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200404:27.8
1600m SMR2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200404:29.8
1600m SMR2009 GC_RelaysGood Counsel200904:30.82
1600m SMR2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200404:34.6
1600m SMR2010 GC_RelaysGood Counsel201004:36.14
1600m SMR2005 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200404:41.6
1600m SMR2005 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200404:42.6
1600m SMR2005 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200404:46.4
4000m DMR2005 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200413:43.5
4000m DMR2005 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200414:21.2
4000m DMR2005 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200414:24.6
4000m DMR2005 NW_RelaysNorthwest200414:28.7
4000m DMR2005 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200414:37.6
4000m DMR2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200414:57.1
High JumpVanessa JulesPaint Branch20085-06.00
High JumpMadison DepryWheaton20185-06.00
High JumpEmma HansonDamascus20045-00.00
High JumpAlice AdarkwaNorthwest20185-00.00
High JumpKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch20185-00.00
High JumpSofia GrossmanSherwood20185-00.00
High JumpLiana WilkinsonWalter Johnson20185-00.00
High JumpMary AsheThomas S. Wootton20045-0
High JumpDeborah GnoumouSeneca Valley20184-10.00
High JumpBrianna McAdamClarksburg20184-10.00
High JumpMaeve SmithQuince Orchard20184-10.00
High JumpChelsea ReinksDamascus20044-10
High JumpKatie DirksDamascus20044-08.00
High JumpMadison WellinghoffQuince Orchard20144-08.00
High JumpMadeleine McCollumBethesda Chevy Chase20184-08.00
High JumpJoanne LiuWinston Churchill20084-06.00
High JumpDina MohseniWinston Churchill20184-04.00
High JumpAinslee BargerPoolesville20184-04.00
High JumpHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair20044-04
High JumpHeather EdwardWinston Churchill20044-04
High JumpCrystal ZamenaNorthwest20184-02.00
High JumpAlycia RiveraSeneca Valley20184-02.00
High JumpSahirra BurgessSeneca Valley20184-02.00
High JumpTalia HayesRichard Montgomery20184-00.00
High JumpTaylor ChaoRichard Montgomery20184-00.00
Long JumpErika ZollerDamascus200416-08.00
Long JumpKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch201816-07.00
Long JumpCori BrownNorthwest201816-05.00
Long JumpJeida RobertsonMagruder201116-01.75
Long JumpBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201816-01.00
Long JumpKatie FalkThomas S. Wootton200815-10.75
Long JumpJackie NottidgeDamascus200415-10.00
Long JumpHalimatou DialloPaint Branch201815-07.00
Long JumpSonia GillQuince Orchard200515-03.50
Long JumpAgi MboobNorthwest201815-02.00
Long JumpMadeleine McCollumBethesda Chevy Chase201815-01.00
Long JumpEver ElegonSeneca Valley201815-01.00
Long JumpMichele MillerJohn F. Kennedy200415-01
Long JumpGabrielle SmithDamascus201815-00.00
Long JumpGiselle BadooSeneca Valley201814-09.00
Long JumpAyah RahmanNorthwest201814-05.50
Long JumpSuzanne FalkThomas S. Wootton200814-05.00
Long JumpPetra BaggiliWinston Churchill201814-04.50
Long JumpJackie HancockPoolesville200414-04
Long JumpBrooke FreemanClarksburg201814-03.00
Long JumpJulia MencherBethesda Chevy Chase201814-01.00
Long JumpManie MevoQuince Orchard201813-11.50
Long JumpMargaret SpencerRichard Montgomery201813-11.50
Long JumpSerenah PoliteWinston Churchill200813-11.00
Long JumpFlora NavaresWinston Churchill201813-10.50
Triple JumpArielle StathamPaint Branch200836-02.75
Triple JumpSerenah PoliteWinston Churchill200834-03.25
Triple JumpBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201834-03.00
Triple JumpAmirah PoliteWinston Churchill200834-02.25
Triple JumpJada StithGood Counsel201832-10.50
Triple JumpJackie HancockPoolesville200432-09.25
Triple JumpMadeleine McCollumBethesda Chevy Chase201832-08.00
Triple JumpJeida RobertsonMagruder201132-07.50
Triple JumpErin HatcherPaint Branch201832-03.00
Triple JumpKelsey EvansWalter Johnson201832-03.00
Triple JumpAgi MboobNorthwest201831-09.00
Triple JumpAdriyah YoungMagruder200831-05.25
Triple JumpEmma HansonDamascus200431-02.5
Triple JumpDencia PhillipsPaint Branch201831-01.00
Triple JumpJulia MencherBethesda Chevy Chase201831-01.00
Triple JumpLucy LinWinston Churchill201831-00.50
Triple JumpJasmine WilliamsClarksburg201830-11.00
Triple JumpManie MevoQuince Orchard201830-10.00
Triple JumpKim MalloyJohn F. Kennedy200430-07
Triple JumpHelen ReumannMontgomery Blair201830-06.00
Triple JumpMakayla BanguraClarksburg201830-04.50
Triple JumpPetra BaggiliWinston Churchill201830-03.00
Triple JumpAnna ApplegateDamascus200430-02.00
Triple JumpLilyrose GrieblWalter Johnson201829-09.00
Triple JumpChelsea ReinksDamascus200429-08.00
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley201135-08.50
Shot PutCemera CollinsNorthwood201834-11.00
Shot PutJanise BestmanPaint Branch201834-07.75
Shot PutMallory AndersonDamascus201834-04.25
Shot PutErin HatcherPaint Branch201834-01.50
Shot PutLili AfkhamiQuince Orchard200532-10.00
Shot PutEmma HansonDamascus200532-08.50
Shot PutJenna HawkWinston Churchill200831-02.00
Shot PutAyomide KomolafePaint Branch201831-02.00
Shot PutChelsea ReinksDamascus200529-08.25
Shot PutSarah McKeownDamascus200429-04.5
Shot PutChrystiana SogloSeneca Valley201829-01.75
Shot PutAnna ApplegateDamascus200429-00.25
Shot PutTimara Crews-NobleQuince Orchard200529-00.00
Shot PutChristi BauschDamascus200528-05.00
Shot PutReine MomoMontgomery Blair200428-04
Shot PutDounia DakkouniQuince Orchard200528-02.25
Shot PutGabby GeeClarksburg201828-00.25
Shot PutKatie WongNorthwest200427-09
Shot PutKoita ZeinabJohn F. Kennedy201826-07.25
Shot PutElena GrantBethesda Chevy Chase201826-06.00
Shot PutBinta SanyangSherwood201826-04.50
Shot PutDana SoperPoolesville200426-04.5
Shot PutAyana AntoineSherwood201825-11.50
Shot PutPauline DeutcheuClarksburg201825-09.00
Pole VaultDeeya GargMontgomery Blair201809-00.00
Pole VaultWhitney SnyderNorthwest201809-00.00

Email | About | Misc