MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Down County Consortium Girls Outdoor Track Leaderboard - OT 2017

Switch to All Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 100m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 12.37
Kalin Colbert Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 12.5
Naomi English Albert Einstein Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 12.60
Amy Asare Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 12.96
Haja Sannoh Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 13.0
Tamia Bowers Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 13.02
Charmaine Jenkins Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 13.18
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 13.2
Moira Grace Johnson Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 13.24
Noa Dorah Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 13.3

Girls 100m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 12.40
Naomi English Albert Einstein Einstein at Kennedy 2017-03-21 12.87
Kalin Colbert Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 12.89
Tamia Bowers Wheaton Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 13.14
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 13.30
Charmaine Jenkins Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 13.39
Haja Sannoh Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 13.54
Noa Dorah Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 13.54
Madeline Merrill Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 13.63
Blossom Turay John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 13.67

Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton 3A State Championship 2017-05-27 25.18
Amy Asare Albert Einstein Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 25.70
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 26.23
Kalin Colbert Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 26.31
Racquelina James John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 26.35
Haja Sannoh Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 27.00
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 27.19
Tamia Bowers Wheaton MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 27.37
Noa Dorah Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 27.61
Noa Deborah Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 27.89

Girls 200m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Madison Depry Wheaton 3A State Championship 2017-05-27 25.18
Amy Asare Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 26.17
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 26.23
Racquelina James John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 26.35
Kalin Colbert Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 26.64
Haja Sannoh Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 27.00
Tamia Howard John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 27.19
Tamia Bowers Wheaton MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 27.37
Noa Dorah Montgomery Blair Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 27.61
Madeline Merrill Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 28.16

Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 59.00
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 60.9
Madison Depry Wheaton Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 62.06
Eleanor Cook Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 62.16
Haja Sannoh Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 62.39
Sadie Cheston-Harris Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 63.00
Racquelina James John F. Kennedy Einstein at Kennedy 2017-03-21 63.21
Gabriella Armonda Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 63.58
Amy Asare Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 63.71
Akosua Hawkins Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 63.72

Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 02:16.22
Sadie Cheston-Harris Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 02:27.00
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 02:28.2
Lara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 02:31.8
Katherine Moore Northwood MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 02:32.73
Akosua Hawkins Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 02:32.9
Catheri Rodriguez Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 02:34.29
Gelila Hailemariam Wheaton MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 02:35.09
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 02:35.2
Gabriella Armonda Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 02:39

Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 05:11.98
Leah Kannan Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 05:25.95
Gelila Hailemariam Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 05:26.55
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 05:29.76
Lara Shonkwiler Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 05:30.63
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair North Capitol Invitational 2017-04-01 05:33.40
Madison Armonda Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 05:43
Isabel Present Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 05:43.10
Frances Riley Montgomery Blair North Capitol Invitational 2017-04-01 05:52.50
Caroline Robertson Albert Einstein MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 05:52.56

Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Josephine Brane-Wright Montgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2017-05-27 11:21.24
Zoe Friedman Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 11:36.23
Leah Kannan Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 11:37.75
Madison Armonda Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 11:58.47
Gelila Hailemariam Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 12:19.87
Isabel Present Montgomery Blair North Capitol Invitational 2017-04-01 12:38.87
Jessie Williams Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 12:45.81
Katherine Moore Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 13:08
Lilly Dirlik Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 13:19.50
Rebecca Wessel Montgomery Blair MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 13:20.95

Girls 100m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jaida Sales Northwood MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 17.10
Tashelle Davis Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 17.15
Jordan Sales Northwood MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 17.61
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 17.98
Kuburat Oladiran Northwood DCC Championship 2017-05-06 18.10
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 18.5
Neva Taylor Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 18.7
Olamide Oladiran Northwood Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 19.47
Sasha Brandon John F. Kennedy Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 20.0
Munirah Ramadhan Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 20.00

Girls 100m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Tashelle Davis Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 17.15
Jaida Sales Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 17.26
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 17.98
Jordan Sales Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 18.29
Kuburat Oladiran Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 18.96
Neva Taylor Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 19.00
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 19.19
Olamide Oladiran Northwood Viking Invitational 2017-04-22 19.47
Sasha Brandon John F. Kennedy Crimson Tide Invitational 2017-04-01 20.15
Munirah Ramadhan Albert Einstein Scorpion Invitational 2017-04-21 20.36

Girls 300m Hurdles

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 50.46
Tashelle Davis Wheaton MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 51.08
Neva Taylor Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 51.59
Chosyn Gaskins John F. Kennedy MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 51.68
Johannah Yankey Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 52.15
Jordan Sales Northwood 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 52.57
Munirah Ramadhan Albert Einstein DCC Championship 2017-05-06 56.00
Jaida Sales Northwood Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 57.38
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair North Capitol Invitational 2017-04-01 58.44
Laicha Hayes Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 59.2

Girls 4x100m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 50.99
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 51.75
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Penn Relays 2017-04-29 51.82
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Gator Invitational 2017-04-29 52.48
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Penn Relays 2017-04-29 55.21

Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 01:47.85
2017 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 01:48.93
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 01:49.41
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 01:50.38
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 01:50.91

Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Penn Relays 2017-04-29 04:03.34
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Penn Relays 2017-04-29 04:24.00
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 04:27.48
2017 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 04:42.14
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 04:53.6

Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 09:44.16
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 10:57
2017 Wheaton_Relays Wheaton Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 12:10.81
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Einstein at Kennedy 2017-03-21 12:28.28

Girls 4x1600m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 24:45.99

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 04:23.08
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Scorpion Invitational 2017-04-21 04:34.64
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 04:58.90

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair NB Outdoor Nationals 2017-06-18 12:32.87
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 13:45.45
2017 Einstein_Relays Albert Einstein Scorpion Invitational 2017-04-21 14:30.24

Girls 100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2017 Northwood_Relays Northwood Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 01:18.16
2017 JFK_Relays John F. Kennedy Woodward Relays 2017-04-08 01:24.53

Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aurora Mckenzie Wheaton 3A State Championship 2017-05-27 5-00.00
Moira Grace Johnson Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 4-09.00
Tashelle Davis Wheaton Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 4-08.00
Adenike Falade Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 4-08.00
Elshaddaie Yemane Northwood Northwood at Rockville 2017-03-22 4-06.00
Moriya Jefferson Montgomery Blair DCC Championship 2017-05-06 4-06.00
Kalin Colbert Northwood Northwood at Rockville 2017-03-22 4-04.00
Monica Jefferson Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 4-02.00
Miniya Jefferson Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 4-02.00
Camryn Stalvey Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 4-02.00

Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Naomi English Albert Einstein Scorpion Invitational 2017-04-21 17-02.50
Chosyn Gaskins John F. Kennedy Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 16-04.00
Elshaddaie Yemane Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 15-00
Adama Doukoure John F. Kennedy Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 14-09.00
Moira Grace Johnson Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 14-09.00
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 14-07.00
Tania Medez-Cisneros Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 14-06.50
Lilianne Blaise Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 14-06.00
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 14-05.00
Neva Taylor Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 14-05.00

Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sarina Desir Albert Einstein Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 37-03.00
Kalin Colbert Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 33-10.00
Ayana Akli Wheaton Rockville Wheaton at Einstein 2017-03-28 32-02.50
Lilianne Blaise Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 29-10.00
Zoe Denton Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 27-00.00

Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Atou Bokoum Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 32-10.00
Kiara Campbell Albert Einstein Einstein at Kennedy 2017-03-21 30-06.00
Kennedy Rogers Montgomery Blair Einstein at Blair 2017-04-19 30-06.00
Kadidjatou Niare Montgomery Blair Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 30-05.00
Ilene Bazzie John F. Kennedy Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 26-02.00
Fatmata Jalloh John F. Kennedy Blair, Kennedy at Rockville 2017-04-05 24-11.00
Thania Argueta Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 24-08.00
Javanna Gordon Wheaton Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 23-10.00
Renee Bond John F. Kennedy Screaming Eagles Invitational 2017-03-25 23-04.50
Maliyah Mitchell Northwood Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 23-00

Girls Discus

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kiara Campbell Albert Einstein 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 084-03
Ayana Akli Wheaton MCPS Championships 2017-05-10 078-09
Aurora Mckenzie Wheaton 3A South Regional 2017-05-20 075-00
Helen Reumann Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 072-09
Atou Bokoum Montgomery Blair Blair at Northwood 2017-03-28 071-00
Thania Argueta Northwood Northwood Wheaton at JFK 2017-04-19 065-04
Kennedy Rogers Montgomery Blair MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 064-04
Maggie Zeleke Montgomery Blair MCPS B Championship 2017-05-13 061-03
Deshee Young Mitchell Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 061-03
Javanna Gordon Wheaton DCC Championship 2017-05-06 059-09

Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Deeya Garg Montgomery Blair 4A West Regional 2017-05-20 07-09.00


Email | About