MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MCPS Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2018

Switch to All Montgomery County Schools
Girls 55m Dash Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 7.16
Nana Tutu Watkins Mill 3A State Championship 2018-02-20 7.28
Zakaiyah Bright Quince Orchard 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 7.31
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 7.31
Erin Henderson Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 7.37
Giselle Badoo Seneca Valley 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 7.38
Dajia Harper Watkins Mill Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 7.41
Shelby Fountain Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 7.41
Jada Sabrotti Watkins Mill Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 7.43
Madison Depry Wheaton MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 7.46
Girls 200m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 25.17
Jada Sabrotti Watkins Mill Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 25.85
Nana Tutu Watkins Mill Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 26.50
Kelsey Evans Walter Johnson Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 26.86
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 26.93
Ally Hilligoss Walter Johnson Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 27.07
Lukress Nguehou Keuda Damascus Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 28.21
Eloise Dufka Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 29.07
Aaliyah Hutchinson Clarksburg Dickinson Invitational 2017-12-16 30.88
Connie Spiess Clarksburg Dickinson Invitational 2017-12-16 33.01
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2018-02-20 40.04
Taylor Wright Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 40.96
Cyan Peoples James H. Blake Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 41.05
Serena Harrison James H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 41.51
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 41.93
Jada Sobratti Watkins Mill Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 41.95
Madison Depry Wheaton Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 42.00
Samantha Kameka Damascus Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 42.28
Melissa Kameka Damascus Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 42.36
Cori Brown Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 42.45
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Melissa Kameka Damascus New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 59.54
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 59.55
Arabella Eismann Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 61.58
Lily Lippert Clarksburg Dickinson Invitational 2017-12-16 62.81
Amelia Burton Watkins Mill Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 63.50
Rachel Janzen Watkins Mill Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 65.41
Jasmine Williams Clarksburg Dickinson Invitational 2017-12-16 65.47
Jessie Pettit Walter Johnson Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 66.88
Jessica Zito Walter Johnson Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 66.99
Maria Rodriguez Richard Montgomery Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 68.52
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Serena Harrison James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:15.00
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:16.49
Melissa Kameka Damascus Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:16.91
Samantha Kameka Damascus Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:18.60
Geligne Franklin James H. Blake Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 01:18.91
Jahmei Wyatt Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 01:19.49
Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi Springbrook 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:19.50
Noelani Phillips James H. Blake Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 01:19.78
Alyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:20.04
Alexis Stewartson Montgomery Blair MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 01:20.14
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Morgan Casey Montgomery Blair Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 02:19.26
Abigail Green Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 02:20.12
Alyssa McCloskey Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 02:22.98
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 02:23.51
Breanna Mcdonald Walt Whitman 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 02:23.52
Michelle Kamara Gaithersburg Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 02:23.55
Jahmei Wyatt Clarksburg Smithsburg Invitational 2018-01-05 02:24.34
Samantha Kameka Damascus Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 02:24.62
Sarah Haas Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 02:24.91
Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz Damascus Smithsburg Invitational 2018-01-05 02:26.14
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jahmei Wyatt Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 03:06.39
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 03:09.39
Alyssa McCloskey Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 03:16.40
Joelle Sadd Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 03:23.47
Isadora Germain Montgomery Blair Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 03:25.85
Mikayla Durr Poolesville Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 03:30.61
Jamie Grossberg Quince Orchard PR Holiday Invitational 2017-12-23 03:31.88
Kayla Sadd Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 03:34.42
Courtney Hirsch Quince Orchard PR Holiday Invitational 2017-12-23 03:40.25
Charleen Anani John F. Kennedy Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 03:43.23
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 05:01.37
Yasmine Kass Paint Branch Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 05:11.18c
Ella Gaul Walter Johnson New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 05:11.78c
Alexis Whitehorn-coriz Damascus 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 05:17.23
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville 2A West Regional 2018-02-03 05:17.88
Anaiah Little-Diop Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 05:22.03
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard PR Holiday Invitational 2017-12-23 05:22.73
JahMei Wyatt Clarksburg MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 05:25.99
Heather Delaplaine Damascus Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 05:26.72
Madison Armonda Northwood MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 05:27.58
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail Green Walter Johnson New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 10:34.28c
Nandini Satsangi Poolesville 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 11:26.37
Janet Scott Walter Johnson CNU Winter Frolic 2017-12-16 11:26.74
Ella Gaul Walter Johnson CNU Winter Frolic 2017-12-16 11:30.89
Jenna Goldberg Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 11:34.24
Madison Armonda Northwood Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 11:35.95
Alexis Whitehorn-coriz Damascus Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 11:41.66
Anaiah Little-Diop Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 11:47.46
Isabelle Sajonia Quince Orchard MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 11:48.27
Alicia Lauwers Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 11:55.34
Girls 55m Hurdles Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eddita Pessima Northwest 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 08.09
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 08.37
Yaye Sy Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 08.80
Deborah Gnoumou Seneca Valley 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 08.82
Lily Lippert Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 09.08
Brianna McAdam Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 09.49
Sekai Bonner-flagg Springbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 09.56
Erin Henderson Walter Johnson Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 09.66
Jordyn Walker Springbrook 4A West Regional 2018-02-08 09.68
Jaida Sales Northwood Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 09.71
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:42.33
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:44.32
2018 WM_Relays Watkins Mill New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 01:44.84
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Kevin Dare Invitational 2018-01-06 01:47.29
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:47.36
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 01:48.12
2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 01:48.21
2018 RM_Relays Richard Montgomery Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:49.24
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 01:49.68
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 01:49.84
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Blake_Relays James H. Blake 3A State Championship 2018-02-20 03:55.35
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 04:07.01
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 04:08.22
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 04:09.92
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 04:10.21
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 04:12.26
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:12.95
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 04:13.92
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Dickinson Invitational 2017-12-16 04:15.56
2018 Poolesville_Relays Poolesville Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:20.44
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Damascus_Relays Damascus 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 09:39.39
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 09:51.20
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 09:53.76
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 09:54.29
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 10:07.45
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Dickinson Invitational 2017-12-16 10:11.91
2018 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 10:14.41
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch 4A West Regional 2018-02-08 10:29.54
2018 Blair_Relays Montgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 10:37.67
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 10:38.07
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg New Balance Games 2018-01-19 04:17.81
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:23.85
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:33.17
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:42.81
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:54.87
2018 SV_Relays Seneca Valley Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:57.25
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 04:58.21
2018 Sherwood_Relays Sherwood Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 05:02.99
2018 Magruder_Relays Magruder Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 05:04.01
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2018 WJ_Relays Walter Johnson Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 12:37.14
2018 BCC_Relays Bethesda Chevy Chase Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 13:04.68
2018 Whitman_Relays Walt Whitman Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 13:28.32
2018 PB_Relays Paint Branch Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 13:30.69
2018 Clarksburg_Relays Clarksburg Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 13:35.59
2018 Churchill_Relays Winston Churchill Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 13:41.04
2018 NW_Relays Northwest Freddie Hendricks Relays 2017-12-20 13:55.25
2018 Springbrook_Relays Springbrook Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 14:19.13
2018 Wootton_Relays Thomas S. Wootton Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 14:24.13
2018 Gburg_Relays Gaithersburg Freddie Hendricks Relays 2017-12-20 14:33.46
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 5-09
Madison Depry Wheaton New Balance Indoor Nationals 2018-03-09 5-07.00
Starr Stover Richard Montgomery 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 5-04.00
Eddita Pessima Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 5-04.00
Sofia Grossman Sherwood 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 5-00.00
Tiama Essama-Ayi Rockville MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 5-00.00
Brianna McAdam Clarksburg Dickinson Invitational 2017-12-16 5-00.00
Alycia Riveria Seneca Valley 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 4-11.00
Kaya Rae Dunbar Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 4-10.00
Alice Adarkwa Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 4-10.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Atinuke Shittu Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 16-02.25
Ashley Weaver Winston Churchill Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 16-01.00
Samantha Bryant Springbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 16-01.00
Taylor Wright Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 15-07.00
Brooke Freeman Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 15-06.50
Kelsey Evans Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 15-06.00
Kendall Davis Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 15-05.00
Ever Elegon Seneca Valley MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 15-02.00
Erin Henderson Walter Johnson CNU Winter Frolic 2017-12-16 15-01.00
Julia Mencher Bethesda Chevy Chase MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 15-00.00
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor Wright Northwest MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 37-04.50
Atinuke Shittu Northwest Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 35-10.50
Brooke Shields Clarksburg Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 35-03.50
Ashley Weaver Winston Churchill Montgomery Invitational 2018-01-13 34-03.00
Janise Bestman Paint Branch Southern MD Invitational 2018-01-06 33-11.25
Samantha Bryant Springbrook Last Track to Philly 2018-01-20 33-09.00
Mia Jacob Damascus Virginia Showcase 2018-01-20 32-10.00
Whitney Snyder Northwest MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 32-03.75
Kelsey Evans Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 32-01.00
Claire Guion Walter Johnson MCPS Meet #3 2017-12-26 31-08.50
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janise Bestman Paint Branch 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 38-07.00
Erin Hatcher Paint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 36-02.75
Mallory Anderson Damascus 2A State Championship 2018-02-19 35-06.25
Demya Campbell Clarksburg MCPS Meet #1 2017-12-05 34-01.00
Toni Koroye Walter Johnson 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 32-09.25
Ebunoluwa Olufotebi Springbrook 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 32-01.75
Tamazha Blackman Northwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 31-08.00
Ayomide Komolafe Paint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 30-09.00
Emisi Bashonga Springbrook Montgomery Co. Championship 2018-01-30 29-11.50
Kathleen Filberg Damascus Howard Co Winterfest 2017-12-16 29-10.00
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Karalyn Schwartz Clarksburg 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 08-06.00
Ananya Bernardo Bethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2018-02-20 08-00.00
Whitney Snyder Northwest Mountain Express Invite 2017-12-29 07-06.00

Email | About