MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







HoCo MoCo Challenge History

2009HoCo MoCo Challenge
2008Hoco/Moco Challenge
2007HoCo/MoCo Challenge
2005HoCo/MoCo Challenge

Go To Historical Meet Index

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
300m DashHassan DixonNorthwest200837.00
300m DashJustin HendersonRichard Montgomery200837.52
300m DashReginald SteelePaint Branch200837.65
300m DashRodney KizitoSpringbrook200837.84
300m DashMark SmallClarksburg200837.87
300m DashKeith FosterMagruder200837.98
300m DashMichael AmoatengWatkins Mill200838.02
300m DashBrandon AddisonWatkins Mill200838.28
300m DashJon ConstantinidesDamascus200838.95
300m DashOmar HutchinsonPaint Branch200839.10
300m DashSeiya EguchiWinston Churchill200839.71
300m DashJayson CarsonWalt Whitman200839.93
300m DashJashawn ThomasWinston Churchill200840.32
300m DashDarion ElderRockville200840.42
300m DashSeth MargolisThomas S. Wootton200840.58
300m DashRaphael PacanoSherwood200840.78
300m DashMarcus MooreMagruder200841.35
300m DashSean PierceNorthwood200841.64
300m DashChris RileyRockville200842.13
300m DashCameron TyreeNorthwood200842.34
300m DashMitchell PollardSpringbrook200842.71
300m DashLoren HeapSherwood200843.44
300m DashLord AgyenRockville200845.60
300m DashAdam BetmanAlbert Einstein200847.55
300m DashBrian CamposThomas S. Wootton200847.92
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200636.18
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200637.25
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200637.57
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200639.86
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200640.89
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200643.36
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200701:34.176
4x200m Relay2008 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200701:35.341
4x200m Relay2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200601:35.8
4x200m Relay2010 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200901:36.57
4x200m Relay2006 NW_RelaysNorthwest200501:36.6
4x200m Relay2006 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200501:36.6
4x200m Relay2006 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200501:37.3
4x200m Relay2007 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200601:37.4
4x200m Relay2010 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200901:37.60
4x200m Relay2006 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200501:37.7
4x200m Relay2009 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200801:37.86
4x200m Relay2010 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200901:38.09
4x200m Relay2006 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200501:38.2
4x200m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200701:38.295
4x200m Relay2007 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein200601:38.3
4x200m Relay2006 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200501:38.9
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200801:38.92
4x200m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200501:39.0
4x200m Relay2010 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200901:39.04
4x200m Relay2007 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200601:39.2
4x200m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200801:39.20
4x200m Relay2009 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200801:39.43
4x200m Relay2007 NW_RelaysNorthwest200601:39.5
4x200m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200801:39.62
4x200m Relay2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200601:39.7
4x400m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200503:31.7
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200703:34.841
4x400m Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200603:35.8
4x400m Relay2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200603:36.1
4x400m Relay2006 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200503:36.8
4x400m Relay2007 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200603:38.7
4x400m Relay2008 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood200703:39.339
4x400m Relay2008 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200703:39.818
4x400m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200703:39.910
4x400m Relay2007 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200603:40.9
4x400m Relay2007 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200603:41.1
4x400m Relay2008 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200703:41.614
4x400m Relay2006 NW_RelaysNorthwest200503:42.6
4x400m Relay2006 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200503:43.6
4x400m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200603:44.1
4x400m Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200703:45.500
4x400m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200503:45.6
4x400m Relay2007 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200603:46.4
4x400m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200703:46.697
4x400m Relay2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200503:47.2
4x400m Relay2006 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200503:47.4
4x400m Relay2007 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200603:47.9
4x400m Relay2008 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200703:47.922
4x400m Relay2007 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood200603:48.3
4x400m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200603:49.2
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200808:21.74
4x800m Relay2007 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200608:39.7
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200708:40.00
4x800m Relay2006 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200508:42.0
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200608:42.0
4x800m Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200608:42.1
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200508:46.8
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200508:51.1
4x800m Relay2009 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200808:56.40
4x800m Relay2008 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200708:56.416
4x800m Relay2008 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200708:56.893
4x800m Relay2006 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200508:58.7
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200608:58.8
4x800m Relay2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200808:59.37
4x800m Relay2007 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200609:00.1
4x800m Relay2006 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200509:01.4
4x800m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200709:02.559
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200809:03.93
4x800m Relay2006 NW_RelaysNorthwest200509:09.8
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200709:10.196
4x800m Relay2009 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200809:12.10
4x800m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200609:13.8
4x800m Relay2006 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200509:13.9
4x800m Relay2008 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein200709:15.018
4x800m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200709:17.117
4x1600m Relay2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200618:58.2
4x1600m Relay2009 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200819:09.38
4x1600m Relay2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200719:19.660
4x1600m Relay2006 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200519:19.8
4x1600m Relay2007 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200619:24.9
4x1600m Relay2006 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200519:29.4
4x1600m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200619:32.5
4x1600m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200819:34.32
4x1600m Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200719:40.831
4x1600m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200619:43.4
4x1600m Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200619:45.9
4x1600m Relay2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200819:51.78
4x1600m Relay2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200619:55.4
4x1600m Relay2007 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200619:58.1
4x1600m Relay2008 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200720:01.191
4x1600m Relay2009 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200820:04.85
4x1600m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200720:05.133
4x1600m Relay2009 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200820:06.40
4x1600m Relay2007 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200620:07.9
4x1600m Relay2008 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200720:08.628
4x1600m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200520:12.9
4x1600m Relay2009 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200820:13.23
4x1600m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200520:13.9
4x1600m Relay2006 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200520:15.0
4x1600m Relay2009 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200820:16.86
1600m SMR2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200503:40.1
1600m SMR2008 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood200703:40.69
1600m SMR2006 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200503:44.4
1600m SMR2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200703:46.076
1600m SMR2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200603:47.0
1600m SMR2007 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200603:47.3
1600m SMR2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200603:47.4
1600m SMR2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200703:49.035
1600m SMR2006 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200503:49.5
1600m SMR2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200603:50.2
1600m SMR2008 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200703:50.750
1600m SMR2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200803:51.20
1600m SMR2007 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200603:52.1
1600m SMR2008 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200703:52.354
1600m SMR2007 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood200603:52.5
1600m SMR2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200703:52.836
1600m SMR2007 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200603:53.8
1600m SMR2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200703:54.623
1600m SMR2006 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200503:57.4
1600m SMR2009 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200803:59.11
1600m SMR2009 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200804:01.22
1600m SMR2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200704:01.602
1600m SMR2008 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley200704:02.207
1600m SMR2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200604:02.4
1600m SMR2006 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200504:02.7
4000m DMR2007 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200611:05.6
4000m DMR2007 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200611:06.9
4000m DMR2009 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200811:09.51
4000m DMR2010 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200911:14.50
4000m DMR2010 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200911:18.17
4000m DMR2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200711:18.534
4000m DMR2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200611:18.9
4000m DMR2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200511:23.7
4000m DMR2007 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200611:25.1
4000m DMR2008 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200711:28.472
4000m DMR2010 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200911:29.40
4000m DMR2009 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein200811:36.28
4000m DMR2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200811:37.00
4000m DMR2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200611:39.8
4000m DMR2009 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200811:40.39
4000m DMR2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200511:42.0
4000m DMR2008 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200711:42.211
4000m DMR2008 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein200711:42.328
4000m DMR2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200911:42.50
4000m DMR2010 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200911:45.55
4000m DMR2010 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200911:47.76
4000m DMR2009 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200811:48.80
4000m DMR2010 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein200911:49.33
4000m DMR2006 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200511:51.5
4000m DMR2010 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200911:51.64
High JumpJayson CarsonWalt Whitman20085-10.00
High JumpJoshua MoultrieMagruder20085-10.00
High JumpReginald SteelePaint Branch20085-08.00
High JumpDuke AnyangweClarksburg20085-04.00
High JumpDeVante' ThomasDamascus20085-04.00
High JumpZachary RakerWinston Churchill20095-04.00
High JumpJosh YaranWalt Whitman20085-02.00
High Jumpben pyleWalter Johnson20085-02.00
High JumpTre WilliamsDamascus20085-02.00
High JumpKevin LiangThomas S. Wootton20095-02.00
High JumpStephon HillWheaton20095-02.00
High JumpEric BishopQuince Orchard20095-02.00
High JumpRojay DaleyWheaton20095-02.00
High JumpSheldon TrotmanNorthwest20095-02.00
High JumpJalil AndersonRockville20085-00.00
High JumpRandy RibeiroSherwood20085-00.00
High JumpMike DixonClarksburg20085-00.00
High JumpAlieu NyassNorthwest20085-00.00
High JumpJimmy JohnsRockville20085-00.00
High JumpJames BartlettDamascus20095-00.00
Triple JumpSteven HaMagruder200841-06.75
Triple JumpSheldon TrotmanNorthwest200941-03.00
Triple JumpDamiete RobertsWatkins Mill200940-05.00
Triple JumpFonati QuinnRichard Montgomery200840-04.75
Triple JumpRodney KizitoSpringbrook200840-03.50
Triple JumpEtienne Bodog-BikimSpringbrook200939-10.00
Triple JumpShahidou MarikoRichard Montgomery200839-03.50
Triple JumpRori KamekaThomas S. Wootton200938-05.00
Triple JumpMichael PitsenBergerWalter Johnson200838-00.50
Triple JumpRussel ThomasRichard Montgomery200836-05.75
Triple JumpSam OjalvoSherwood200836-05.25
Triple JumpRandy RibeiroSherwood200835-10.75
Triple JumpVikas AgrawalQuince Orchard200935-01.00
Triple JumpEstefan BeltranClarksburg200834-07.75
Triple JumpDamian CruzThomas S. Wootton200934-06.00
Triple JumpRobert WongClarksburg200934-04.00
Triple JumpAaron FaganThomas S. Wootton200834-03.75
Triple JumpRobert KirkerRockville200833-09.50
Triple JumpStrong WuClarksburg200833-03.75
Triple JumpRandy MarkushNorthwest200933-02.00
Triple JumpLenzy JohnsonSherwood200833-00.00
Triple JumpNicholas XydisRichard Montgomery200932-08.00
Triple JumpPaul JosephClarksburg200932-06.00
Triple JumpJalen MuseNorthwest200932-03.00
Triple JumpJack O'KeefeQuince Orchard200931-00.00
Shot PutAvery GrahamClarksburg200852-00.00
Shot PutMarcus BrownQuince Orchard200849-11.5
Shot PutRob ThompsonClarksburg200847-11.00
Shot PutJake FurrDamascus200844-11.50
Shot PutChristian SmithClarksburg200843-00.00
Shot PutMatt GordonThomas S. Wootton200941-07.50
Shot PutJoe DobrzanskiDamascus200941-07.25
Shot PutMartin OnleyNorthwood200940-03.00
Shot PutKevin MattinglyDamascus200840-01.00
Shot PutJeremy BortenQuince Orchard200838-09.00
Shot PutDillon DayQuince Orchard200837-05.50
Shot PutJon LevinQuince Orchard200937-04.00
Shot PutBrendon GanbinSherwood200936-10.25
Shot PutBusayo AweRichard Montgomery200836-10.00
Shot PutKamar GhaemiRichard Montgomery200936-10.00
Shot PutEric MinerRichard Montgomery200836-00.00
Shot PutAnthony Donnay-woodJames H. Blake200936-00.00
Shot PutChaquille DanielClarksburg200935-11.50
Shot PutEddie JeffriesRockville200835-11.00
Shot PutHowie KreismanWinston Churchill200835-11.00
Shot PutBrandon BryantRockville200835-04.50
Shot PutEli KamerowBethesda Chevy Chase200835-04.00
Shot PutChristian AlexanderWalter Johnson200834-07.00
Shot PutDustin GoldenPoolesville200834-06.00
Shot PutMaurice WhiteheadBethesda Chevy Chase200834-04.00
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
300m DashArielle StathamPaint Branch200842.35
300m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200843.01
300m DashCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton200844.48
300m DashVanessa JulesPaint Branch200844.77
300m DashAle MartinezWinston Churchill200845.89
300m DashMayo SonkoMagruder200845.95
300m DashShena BrownellWatkins Mill200846.00
300m DashNana LangaClarksburg200846.34
300m DashBrittanie MorrisJohn F. Kennedy200846.43
300m DashTeresa RussellSherwood200846.53
300m DashLauren SumnerClarksburg200846.93
300m DashAnnie WolfeWinston Churchill200847.21
300m DashLatasha MooreSpringbrook200847.21
300m DashMallory KeaNorthwood200848.37
300m DashChristin WindsorSherwood200848.38
300m DashCecillia BayohNorthwood200848.70
300m DashChristina EidiWalt Whitman200848.78
300m DashUdeme AkpaeteSpringbrook200849.23
300m DashClaire BartholomewWalt Whitman200849.24
300m DashKiana StephensWatkins Mill200850.28
300m DashAmy HeatonBethesda Chevy Chase200851.37
300m DashStephanie MertensBethesda Chevy Chase200853.14
300m DashValeria NogalesRockville200855.32
300m DashMary DuongWheaton200855.65
300m Dashbeth hellmanJames H. Blake200857.10
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200639.48
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200641.3
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200741.548
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 NW_RelaysNorthwest200641.72
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200642.1
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200642.39
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200642.64
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200742.646
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200643.13
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200643.95
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2008 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200744.355
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200644.86
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2008 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200745.208
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200745.329
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200747.083
55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay2007 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200648.8
4x200m Relay2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest200901:47.90
4x200m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200601:48.7
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200801:49.49
4x200m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200501:49.5
4x200m Relay2007 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200601:49.7
4x200m Relay2010 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200901:50.05
4x200m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200601:50.2
4x200m Relay2009 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200801:50.56
4x200m Relay2006 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200501:50.7
4x200m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200701:51.122
4x200m Relay2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200601:51.5
4x200m Relay2009 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200801:51.81
4x200m Relay2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200801:51.95
4x200m Relay2006 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200501:52.2
4x200m Relay2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood200901:52.90
4x200m Relay2010 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200901:53.30
4x200m Relay2010 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200901:53.42
4x200m Relay2008 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200701:53.840
4x200m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200701:53.873
4x200m Relay2006 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200501:53.9
4x200m Relay2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200601:54.0
4x200m Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200601:54.5
4x200m Relay2009 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200801:54.65
4x200m Relay2007 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200601:54.7
4x200m Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200701:54.798
4x400m Relay2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200604:14.1
4x400m Relay2006 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200504:15.0
4x400m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200704:17.642
4x400m Relay2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200504:18.8
4x400m Relay2006 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200504:21.2
4x400m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200604:22.3
4x400m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200504:24.3
4x400m Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200604:26.9
4x400m Relay2006 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200504:29.1
4x400m Relay2006 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200504:30.5
4x400m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200504:31.1
4x400m Relay2006 NW_RelaysNorthwest200504:31.5
4x400m Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200704:32.321
4x400m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200704:33.220
4x400m Relay2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200604:34.4
4x400m Relay2008 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200704:34.475
4x400m Relay2008 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200704:35.032
4x400m Relay2007 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein200604:35.3
4x400m Relay2007 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200604:35.6
4x400m Relay2007 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200604:35.6
4x400m Relay2006 Wheaton_RelaysWheaton200504:36.1
4x400m Relay2008 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200704:41.008
4x400m Relay2006 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200504:41.3
4x400m Relay2007 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook200604:41.7
4x400m Relay2007 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200604:42.4
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200609:55.4
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200509:59.7
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200510:04.8
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200710:05.965
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200610:11.3
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200810:20.98
4x800m Relay2009 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200810:21.74
4x800m Relay2009 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200810:31.04
4x800m Relay2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200810:37.78
4x800m Relay2009 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200810:41.53
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200710:42.818
4x800m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200610:43.3
4x800m Relay2006 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200510:48.1
4x800m Relay2006 NW_RelaysNorthwest200510:50.6
4x800m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200710:50.824
4x800m Relay2006 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200510:52.5
4x800m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200510:54.0
4x800m Relay2006 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200510:56.9
4x800m Relay2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200810:59.49
4x800m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200711:01.652
4x800m Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200611:03.8
4x800m Relay2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200611:03.8
4x800m Relay2008 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200711:04.740
4x800m Relay2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200611:07.6
4x800m Relay2007 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200611:08.6
4x1600m Relay2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200721:59.1
4x1600m Relay2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200722:22.1
4x1600m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200622:27.9
4x1600m Relay2007 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200622:41.7
4x1600m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200722:42.9
4x1600m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200623:01.9
4x1600m Relay2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200823:05.43
4x1600m Relay2009 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200823:10.37
4x1600m Relay2006 NW_RelaysNorthwest200523:17.6
4x1600m Relay2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200623:21.3
4x1600m Relay2007 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200623:34.5
4x1600m Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200723:35.7
4x1600m Relay2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200623:37.3
4x1600m Relay2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200623:48.2
4x1600m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200523:51.5
4x1600m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200524:11.2
4x1600m Relay2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200524:16.7
4x1600m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200824:17.44
4x1600m Relay2007 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200624:17.8
4x1600m Relay2009 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200824:23.42
4x1600m Relay2008 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200724:30.0
4x1600m Relay2006 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200524:45.1
4x1600m Relay2009 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200824:45.19
4x1600m Relay2006 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200524:45.9
4x1600m Relay2008 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200724:46.5
1600m SMR2006 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200504:23.8
1600m SMR2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200504:28.6
1600m SMR2007 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200604:32.4
1600m SMR2009 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein200804:34.11
1600m SMR2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200604:37.4
1600m SMR2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200504:38.9
1600m SMR2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200804:39.73
1600m SMR2007 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200604:41.4
1600m SMR2009 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200804:42.65
1600m SMR2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200604:45.2
1600m SMR2006 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200504:46.7
1600m SMR2006 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200504:48.8
1600m SMR2006 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200504:50.3
1600m SMR2009 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200804:51.28
1600m SMR2007 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200604:51.9
1600m SMR2006 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200504:52.3
1600m SMR2007 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200604:54.9
1600m SMR2009 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake200804:55.44
1600m SMR2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200604:55.8
1600m SMR2009 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200804:56.15
1600m SMR2009 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200804:56.29
1600m SMR2006 Wheaton_RelaysWheaton200504:56.6
1600m SMR2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200504:58.0
1600m SMR2009 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200804:58.10
1600m SMR2007 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200604:58.8
4000m DMR2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200612:36.7
4000m DMR2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200513:12.4
4000m DMR2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200513:12.6
4000m DMR2009 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200813:22.18
4000m DMR2010 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200913:23.78
4000m DMR2006 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200513:27.8
4000m DMR2010 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200913:30.29
4000m DMR2007 Einstein_RelaysAlbert Einstein200613:34.1
4000m DMR2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest200913:37.76
4000m DMR2009 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200813:40.64
4000m DMR2006 NW_RelaysNorthwest200513:45.5
4000m DMR2009 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200813:51.92
4000m DMR2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200613:55.2
4000m DMR2007 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200613:55.4
4000m DMR2007 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200613:58.1
4000m DMR2009 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200813:58.59
4000m DMR2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200614:00.9
4000m DMR2006 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200514:04.9
4000m DMR2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200814:08.01
4000m DMR2006 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200514:09.0
4000m DMR2006 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood200514:27.8
4000m DMR2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200814:27.94
4000m DMR2009 Rockville_RelaysRockville200814:29.22
4000m DMR2009 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200814:29.38
4000m DMR2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200514:29.7
High JumpVanessa JulesPaint Branch20085-02.00
High JumpKhanita SuvarnasuddhiClarksburg20085-00.00
High JumpGenevieve ReardonSherwood20084-10.00
High JumpSusanna UcheomumuJohn F. Kennedy20084-08.00
High JumpAnn Marie MunroThomas S. Wootton20084-08.00
High JumpAllison LedererSherwood20084-08.00
High JumpOlivia DurrPoolesville20084-06.00
High JumpMadeleine EntwistleWalt Whitman20094-06.00
High JumpRachel OsnosWalt Whitman20094-06.00
High JumpShannon DwyerQuince Orchard20094-06.00
High JumpAlex CarrollDamascus20084-04.00
High JumpSamantha SmithRichard Montgomery20094-04.00
High JumpHayley HenshawNorthwest20094-04.00
High JumpLeah LangQuince Orchard20094-04.00
High JumpTori RhoadesSherwood20084-02.00
High JumpKelsee ZyzakDamascus20084-02.00
High JumpJulia HardgroveBethesda Chevy Chase20084-02.00
High JumpSarah NewsomWalt Whitman20094-02.00
High JumpBritt EckerstromNorthwest20094-02.00
High JumpMolly BrandRichard Montgomery20094-02.00
High JumpAchankeng Acha-MorfawNorthwest20094-02.00
High JumpMarkeya MartinJohn F. Kennedy20084-00.00
High JumpTaylor KarlinPoolesville20084-00.00
High JumpAnna UcheomumuJohn F. Kennedy20084-00.00
High JumpErin ParkerDamascus20084-00.00
Long JumpCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton200917-02.00
Long JumpEvelyn PutmanSherwood200916-07.00
Long JumpLindsay PinckneySpringbrook200815-03.00
Long JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy200815-02.00
Long JumpElaine ChenThomas S. Wootton200915-02.00
Long JumpTaylor CaulkWinston Churchill200815-00.00
Long JumpDaryanne WatkinsWalt Whitman200814-11.00
Long JumpSusanna UcheomumuJohn F. Kennedy200814-08.50
Long JumpJasmine JonesPaint Branch200814-05.00
Long JumpBritt EckerstromNorthwest200914-05.00
Long JumpKatie FalkThomas S. Wootton200914-04.00
Long JumpSara MagginThomas S. Wootton200814-00.00
Long JumpAlice ChangNorthwest200814-00.00
Long JumpMcKenzie ShieldsQuince Orchard200913-07.00
Long JumpHannah LevinBethesda Chevy Chase200813-06.50
Long JumpKelsee ZyzakDamascus200813-06.00
Long JumpHannah RichardsonBethesda Chevy Chase200813-05.50
Long JumpVictoria NgSpringbrook200813-05.50
Long JumpKiki VidalWalt Whitman200813-05.00
Long JumpKate LeubaBethesda Chevy Chase200913-05.00
Long JumpOwyn MansonBethesda Chevy Chase200813-03.50
Long JumpErrin SaundersRichard Montgomery200913-03.00
Long JumpBola AdebesinPaint Branch200913-03.00
Long JumpSamantha SmithRichard Montgomery200913-02.00
Long JumpDanielle CrowleyRichard Montgomery200913-02.00
Triple JumpArielle StathamPaint Branch200837-05.00
Triple JumpLaura DallyWalter Johnson200934-03.50
Triple JumpGrace OxleyJames H. Blake200932-10.00
Triple JumpSerenah PoliteWinston Churchill200932-02.00
Triple JumpAchankeng Acha-MorfawNorthwest200931-10.00
Triple JumpBritt EckerstromNorthwest200931-09.50
Triple JumpVictoria hongJames H. Blake200931-07.00
Triple JumpSamantha SmithRichard Montgomery200930-11.00
Triple JumpAlice ChangNorthwest200830-10.50
Triple JumpErin hyltonRichard Montgomery200830-04.00
Triple JumpCindy BeardNorthwest200930-03.00
Triple JumpMolly BrandRichard Montgomery200930-03.00
Triple JumpNicole JenkinsJohn F. Kennedy200930-02.50
Triple JumpCarolyn ConnorWalt Whitman200829-09.75
Triple JumpElaine ChenThomas S. Wootton200929-07.00
Triple JumpMponya AsherPaint Branch200828-10.25
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley200929-09.75
Shot PutNatalie BrittonNorthwest200826-08.00
Shot PutAmy DefnetPoolesville200824-11.00
Shot PutMichelle AstroveWinston Churchill200824-03.00
Shot PutMelody EngelQuince Orchard200924-01.00
Shot PutLeah LangQuince Orchard200923-09.50
Shot PutAderonke ObayomiWinston Churchill200923-09.25
Shot PutMacKenzie StevensonQuince Orchard200922-09.75
Shot PutIquisha ThompsonDamascus200922-07.00
Shot PutSara MoorishRichard Montgomery200822-04.50
Shot PutRachel GoodierClarksburg200922-01.50
Shot PutReem ZietoonClarksburg200922-01.25
Shot PutMina Proctor-DiggsDamascus200821-11.00
Shot PutLori DefnetPoolesville200821-08.00
Shot PutKate LeubaBethesda Chevy Chase200921-06.25
Shot PutJasmine AgudoNorthwood200921-03.25
Shot PutHoba N'SodDamascus200921-03.25
Shot PutRyann WestbrooksDamascus200821-02.00
Shot PutSamantha StadlerQuince Orchard200920-11.75
Shot PutChristine LienJames H. Blake200820-10.00
Shot PutClara PittlemanMagruder200820-04.50
Shot PutStephanie JosonQuince Orchard200820-01.00

Email | About | Misc