MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







Montgomery Co. Outdoor T&F Championships History

2019Montgomery Co. Championship
2018MCPS Championship
2017MCPS Championships
2016Montgomery Co. Championship
2015MoCo Championship
2014Montgomery Co. Championship
2013MoCo Championship
2012MCPS Championship
2012MoCo Championship Pole Vault
2011MoCo Championship
2010MoCo Championship
2009MoCo Championship
2008Montgomery Co. Championship
2007Montgomery Co. Championship
2006Montgomery Co. Championship
2005Montgomery Co. Championship
2004Montgomery Co. Championship
20042004 County Meet Records
2003Montgomery Co. Championship
2002Montgomery Co. Championship
2001Montgomery Co. Championship
2000Montgomery Co. Championship
2000County Meet Records in 2000
1999Montgomery Co. Championship
1998Montgomery Co. Championship
1997Montgomery Co. Championship
1996Montgomery Co. Championship
1996County Records Prior to 1996 Meet
1995Montgomery Co. Championship
1994Montgomery Co. Championship
1993Montgomery Co. Championship
1992County Meet Program & Records
1992Montgomery Co. Championship Meet
1991Montgomery Co. Championship
1990Montgomery Co. Championship
1990County Meet Records 1990
1989Montgomery Co. Championship
1988Montgomery Co. Championship
1987Montgomery Co. Championship
1986Montgomery Co. Championship
1985Montgomery Co. Championship
1984Montgomery Co. Championship
1983Montgomery Co. Championship
1982Montgomery Co. Championship
1981Montgomery Co. Championship
1980Montgomery Co. Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index
The inaugural outdoor track county championship meet in 1980 coincided with the state of Maryland's conversion from track distances in English units to metric units. Initially, the meet was viewed cautiously by coaches because it added an additional meet into the calendar the week before the ever-important state-qualifying district meets. James DeMoss was the original meet director and one of the original proponents of the county championship meet. The meet's male and female MVP awards were later named for DeMoss in 1984, the year that he passed away due to cancer.

Some coaches did not want the county championship meet to be a scored team event so as to let athletes focus on fewer events. By the second year of the meet in 1981, team scores were not recorded and that is the way that it stayed for a while. Team scoring was often a hot topic of conversation at the annual coaches' meetings with strong opinions for and against team scoring. It was not until 2005 that team scoring stuck for good.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
100m DashJaron WoodyardThomas S. Wootton201410.68
100m DashSolomon VaultGaithersburg201410.73
100m DashJaron WoodyardThomas S. Wootton201410.77
100m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201710.80
100m DashAvery GrahamClarksburg200910.85
100m DashBisi EzekoyeJohn F. Kennedy200910.87
100m DashReginald SteelePaint Branch201010.90
100m DashAnthony Woods Jr.Northwest201910.90
100m DashAvery GrahamClarksburg200810.91
100m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch201910.91
100 Dash htDamon HillGaithersburg200210.52
100 Dash htBrian PorterGaithersburg200310.60
100 Dash htDesmond ScottNorthwest200010.7
100 Dash htKevin GnatikoWatkins Mill200410.7
100 Dash htAndrew LewisSherwood200410.7
100 Dash htJon CooperWatkins Mill200210.76
100 Dash htDamon HillGaithersburg200110.8
100 Dash htMalcolm RichardsonGaithersburg200510.8
100 Dash htBrian PorterGaithersburg200310.80
100 Dash htAndrew LewisSherwood200410.83
200m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201721.68
200m DashJalen WalkerNorthwest201521.74
200m DashReginald SteelePaint Branch201021.75
200m DashBrandon AddisonWatkins Mill201021.79
200m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch201921.87
200m DashPatrick PinchinatRichard Montgomery200721.93
200m DashMayen McClainSpringbrook201721.93
200m DashRufus SettlesSherwood201521.94
200m DashJoseph OxleyJames H. Blake201521.96
200m DashKhaloni MgangaNorthwest201721.96
200 Dash htByron GibsonGaithersburg200221.49
200 Dash htEdwin CampbellPaint Branch200321.60
200 Dash htJon WelbonGaithersburg200421.9
200 Dash htKeenan CrutchfieldRichard Montgomery200622.0
200 Dash htJon WelbonGaithersburg200422.06
200 Dash htLamon SandidgeJames H. Blake200322.10
200 Dash htAdrian DennisJohn F. Kennedy200422.16
200 Dash htAdrian DennisJohn F. Kennedy200322.30
200 Dash htCameron GeorgeQuince Orchard200422.30
200 Dash htJon CooperWatkins Mill200222.31
400m DashEdwin CampbellPaint Branch200348.40
400m DashLouis VarellaMontgomery Blair200848.48
400m DashShaun LuncheonSherwood200048.5
400m DashBryan SteeleGaithersburg200248.50
400m DashSeydi SallRichard Montgomery201748.52
400m DashJustin SorraQuince Orchard201548.83
400m DashAharon ConerlyJames H. Blake200449.0
400m DashEdwin CampbellPaint Branch200249.19
400m DashSaheed OyeshileDamascus201349.24
400m DashJosh McDonaldNorthwest201349.29
800m RunWil ZahorodnyDamascus200801:51.15
800m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201501:52.07
800m RunAntonio PalmerGaithersburg200801:54.03
800m RunAndrew JesienWalter Johnson200501:54.3
800m RunOliver LloydPaint Branch201501:54.34
800m RunGarrett SuhrRichard Montgomery201901:55.02
800m RunThierry Siewe YangaMontgomery Blair201701:55.25
800m RunEldon PhillipsNorthwood201801:55.84
800m RunAndrew JesienWalter Johnson200301:56.20
800m RunSam MartinRichard Montgomery201101:56.24
1600m RunChris MoenWalter Johnson200804:13.05
1600m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201504:13.53
1600m RunAlex WillettWalter Johnson201104:14.47
1600m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201404:15.58
1600m RunChris MoenWalter Johnson200604:15.9
1600m RunRyan LockettPoolesville201704:16.65
1600m RunRyan JanesGaithersburg200604:16.7
1600m RunAndrew JesienWalter Johnson200504:17.4
1600m RunChris MillerNorthwest201104:18.21
1600m RunEvan WoodsWalt Whitman201404:18.57
3200m RunEldad MulugetaNorthwood201909:02.19
3200m RunEvan WoodsWalt Whitman201509:20.65
3200m RunObsaa FedaNorthwood201909:22.26
3200m RunRohann AsfawRichard Montgomery201509:23.03
3200m RunChris MillerNorthwest201109:27.76
3200m RunAndrew PalmerWalt Whitman201009:28.72
3200m RunRyan LockettPoolesville201709:28.73
3200m RunChase WeaverlingPoolesville201409:29.09
3200m RunElias TousleyBethesda Chevy Chase200709:29.30
3200m RunChase WeaverlingPoolesville201309:30.32
110m HurdlesDevon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy201414.35
110m HurdlesAmadou SilimanaWatkins Mill201914.50
110m HurdlesTrevon CarrollGaithersburg201014.52
110m HurdlesShyheim WrightNorthwest201414.54
110m HurdlesVincent BoshaMagruder200614.58
110m HurdlesAlieu ColeJohn F. Kennedy201414.70
110m HurdlesPetros BeinClarksburg200814.71
110m HurdlesDevon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy201414.74
110m HurdlesPaul JosephClarksburg201314.75
110m HurdlesStefan GrundmannWalt Whitman200614.76
110 Hurdles htRon FrazierGaithersburg200013.7
110 Hurdles htShyheim WrightNorthwest201613.80
110 Hurdles htAdam DurhamPaint Branch200314.3
110 Hurdles htDewayne WhitakerNorthwest200314.30
110 Hurdles htJoey RobinsonGaithersburg200514.5
110 Hurdles htShyheim WrightNorthwest201614.60
110 Hurdles htDerrick WashingtonWatkins Mill200214.61
110 Hurdles htAnthony LaVineGaithersburg200014.7
110 Hurdles htVaclav MalekWalter Johnson200114.7
110 Hurdles htJoey RobinsonGaithersburg200414.7
300m HurdlesHubert KojWatkins Mill200038.7
300m HurdlesAlan BanksThomas S. Wootton201438.91
300m HurdlesAndrew DanielsNorthwest201539.10
300m HurdlesAnthony LaVineGaithersburg200039.3
300m HurdlesElad CovaliuWalter Johnson201239.33
300m HurdlesAlieu ColeJohn F. Kennedy201439.38
300m HurdlesJoey RobinsonGaithersburg200539.4
300m HurdlesAdam DurhamPaint Branch200339.40
300m HurdlesDevon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy201439.40
300m HurdlesPrince AndersonGaithersburg200039.5
4x100m Relay2003 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200341.80
4x100m Relay2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest201942.25
4x100m Relay2000 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200042.7
4x100m Relay2002 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200242.72
4x100m Relay2019 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201942.72
4x100m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201842.76
4x100m Relay2001 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200142.8
4x100m Relay2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201442.84
4x100m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201742.94
4x100m Relay2019 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201942.99
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201701:28.23
4x200m Relay2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201701:28.40
4x200m Relay2018 NW_RelaysNorthwest201801:28.41
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200801:28.62
4x200m Relay2019 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201901:29.05
4x200m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200701:29.07
4x200m Relay2004 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200401:29.2
4x200m Relay2014 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201401:29.40
4x200m Relay2011 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201101:29.77
4x200m Relay2010 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201001:29.78
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201703:21.44
4x400m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201703:21.79
4x400m Relay2011 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201103:22.12
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200803:22.94
4x400m Relay2010 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201003:23.28
4x400m Relay2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201803:23.56
4x400m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200703:23.7
4x400m Relay2018 NW_RelaysNorthwest201803:24.25
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201003:24.30
4x400m Relay2010 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201003:24.33
4x800m Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200807:49.59
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201007:50.22
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201007:51.69
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200507:55.4
4x800m Relay2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest201307:57.06
4x800m Relay2005 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200507:57.1
4x800m Relay2000 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200007:58.3
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200807:59.58
4x800m Relay2011 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201107:59.80
4x800m Relay2007 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200708:00.1
High JumpDamon HillGaithersburg20026-08.00
High JumpKelvin BrightAlbert Einstein20046-06.00
High JumpKelvin BrightJames H. Blake20056-06.00
High JumpJamal CurricaDamascus20076-06.00
High JumpAnthony RichardsMontgomery Blair20006-04.00
High JumpMarkcus RuffinNorthwest20056-04.00
High JumpJamal CurricaDamascus20066-04.00
High JumpCameron PittSpringbrook20066-04.00
High JumpRico TaylorWheaton20096-04.00
High JumpKaos WilliamsClarksburg20136-04.00
DiscusMarcus BrownQuince Orchard2009167-04.00
DiscusBobby DuganGaithersburg2006157-01.00
DiscusBilly EmersonWatkins Mill2015155-07
DiscusRobert ScribnerQuince Orchard2006155-05.00
DiscusSean StanleyGaithersburg2008153-00
DiscusDavid KaplanWinston Churchill2014152-07
DiscusSean StanleyGaithersburg2009150-05.00
DiscusDeandre JulesNorthwest2019146-03
DiscusSamuel AdedejiClarksburg2012145-06
DiscusAnthony Donnay-woodJames H. Blake2010145-02
Triple JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest201949-05.50
Triple JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest201846-11.50
Triple JumpRenaldo SmithSherwood201746-07.75
Triple JumpBJ ShawGaithersburg200746-03.50
Triple JumpIan FrancisWalter Johnson200846-01.75
Triple JumpJay ColbertGaithersburg200045-09.75
Triple JumpJon WelbonGaithersburg200345-09.25
Triple JumpIan FrancisWalter Johnson200745-09.00
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-SimmsSeneca Valley201645-09.00
Triple JumpCarlos VanzegoClarksburg201445-07.00
Shot PutMarcus BrownQuince Orchard200959-10.50
Shot PutSean StanleyGaithersburg200958-08.00
Shot PutJabari BennettJames H. Blake201757-07.25
Shot PutJabari BennettJames H. Blake201656-06.75
Shot PutSean StanleyGaithersburg200856-05.00
Shot PutJared WasserThomas S. Wootton200255-08.50
Shot PutSean StanleyGaithersburg200752-11.50
Shot PutAndrew BirginWalter Johnson201852-08.50
Shot PutJared WasserThomas S. Wootton200352-06.50
Shot PutAvery GrahamClarksburg200852-06.00
DiscusMarcus BrownQuince Orchard2009167-04.00
DiscusBobby DuganGaithersburg2006157-01.00
DiscusBilly EmersonWatkins Mill2015155-07
DiscusRobert ScribnerQuince Orchard2006155-05.00
DiscusSean StanleyGaithersburg2008153-00
DiscusDavid KaplanWinston Churchill2014152-07
DiscusSean StanleyGaithersburg2009150-05.00
DiscusDeandre JulesNorthwest2019146-03
DiscusSamuel AdedejiClarksburg2012145-06
DiscusAnthony Donnay-woodJames H. Blake2010145-02
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
100m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200811.79
100m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest200911.81
100m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest200911.86
100m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201011.88
100m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201111.88
100m DashAshley DecruiseRichard Montgomery200711.90
100m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201411.95
100m DashAshley DecruiseRichard Montgomery200711.97
100m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill200911.97
100m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest201712.02
100 Dash htNina WarrenGaithersburg200311.90
100 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200411.93
100 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200412.0
100 Dash htNina WarrenGaithersburg200412.09
100 Dash htNarica OffuttWatkins Mill200012.1
100 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200212.12
100 Dash htRegina RiceWalter Johnson200012.2
100 Dash htNarica OffuttWatkins Mill200112.2
100 Dash htNina WarrenGaithersburg200412.2
100 Dash htFiona WeeksNorthwest200412.2
200m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201023.91
200m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201124.04
200m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood201024.31
200m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood201124.50
200m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200824.54
200m DashStephanie DavisMagruder201524.54
200m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest200924.55
200m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest200924.64
200m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood201124.67
200m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200824.69
200 Dash htTaylor WrightNorthwest201624.60
200 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200524.8
200 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200425.0
200 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200425.07
200 Dash htNina WarrenGaithersburg200325.10
200 Dash htNina WarrenGaithersburg200325.30
200 Dash htTaylor WrightNorthwest201625.30
200 Dash htNarica OffuttWatkins Mill200125.4
200 Dash htSarah ClayDamascus200425.4
200 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200325.40
400m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201154.36
400m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200854.61
400m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201055.54
400m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest200955.57
400m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201956.42
400m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill200956.47
400m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill200756.63
400m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood201156.70
400m DashSylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton201356.81
400m DashMichelle KamaraGaithersburg201956.98
800m RunBritt EckerstromNorthwest201102:14.17
800m RunClare SevereWalt Whitman201502:14.82
800m RunBritt EckerstromNorthwest201002:15.49
800m RunBrittney WadeBethesda Chevy Chase201102:15.81
800m RunLeslie MorrisonWalt Whitman200702:16.0
800m RunKaren AherneNorthwest200302:16.40
800m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201802:16.50
800m RunMaryam FikriWinston Churchill201002:16.85
800m RunLeslie MorrisonWalt Whitman200602:16.9
800m RunAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200402:17.0
1600m RunClare SevereWalt Whitman201304:57.23
1600m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201804:57.69
1600m RunKiernan KellerWalter Johnson201404:59.28
1600m RunCaroline BeakesBethesda Chevy Chase201305:00.08
1600m RunClare SevereWalt Whitman201505:00.59
1600m RunNora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase201405:01.30
1600m RunMorgane GayWalt Whitman200705:01.9
1600m RunCamille BouvetWalter Johnson201105:02.99
1600m RunJessie RubinThomas S. Wootton201005:03.09
1600m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201705:03.10
3200m RunBethlehem TayePaint Branch201610:38.80
3200m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201810:39.33
3200m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201610:47.00
3200m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201710:59.90
3200m RunNora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase201411:00.90
3200m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200611:01.3
3200m RunBethlehem TayePaint Branch201511:05.90
3200m RunEmma EckerstromNorthwest200611:06.9
3200m RunKiernan KellerWalter Johnson201411:07.26
3200m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200711:09.1
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200714.05
100m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201814.17
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200714.22
100m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201514.27
100m HurdlesLaila IsmailBethesda Chevy Chase201414.35
100m HurdlesThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201114.43
100m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201414.47
100m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201514.49
100m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201714.54
100m HurdlesGwen ShawThomas S. Wootton201214.56
100 Hurdles htTyhler DavisMagruder200214.39
100 Hurdles htAlexus PylesClarksburg201614.40
100 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200414.5
100 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200514.5
100 Hurdles htDanielle WatsonGaithersburg200214.59
100 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200414.67
100 Hurdles htAlexus PylesClarksburg201614.80
100 Hurdles htHelnSarah PendaSeneca Valley201614.80
100 Hurdles htTyhler DavisMagruder200114.9
100 Hurdles htLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201614.90
300m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201544.12
300m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201744.39
300m HurdlesLaila IsmailBethesda Chevy Chase201444.41
300m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200744.57
300m HurdlesOlivia DurrPoolesville200844.98
300m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201645.00
300m HurdlesLaura ShawWalter Johnson200345.20
300m HurdlesCourtney ChristianWalter Johnson201645.20
300m HurdlesHilary MoenWalter Johnson200545.3
300m HurdlesHilary MoenWalter Johnson200645.4
4x100m Relay2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201947.47
4x100m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201547.94
4x100m Relay2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201147.97
4x100m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201748.39
4x100m Relay2005 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200548.50
4x100m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201848.55
4x100m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201548.72
4x100m Relay2004 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200448.8
4x100m Relay2008 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200848.84
4x100m Relay2017 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201748.86
4x200m Relay2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201901:39.27
4x200m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201501:41.09
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201101:41.27
4x200m Relay2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201801:41.31
4x200m Relay2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest201101:42.06
4x200m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200701:42.12
4x200m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201501:42.25
4x200m Relay2017 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201701:42.72
4x200m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201801:42.89
4x200m Relay2004 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200401:42.9
4x400m Relay2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest201103:49.48
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201503:53.01
4x400m Relay2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201403:56.10
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201403:56.53
4x400m Relay2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200903:57.06
4x400m Relay2012 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201203:58.34
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201803:58.49
4x400m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201503:59.78
4x400m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200904:00.05
4x400m Relay2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest201404:00.19
4x800m Relay2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest201009:18.98
4x800m Relay2010 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201009:20.27
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200809:22.14
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200609:22.69
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200809:23.95
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201209:24.60
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201309:25.92
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200709:26.6
4x800m Relay2012 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman201209:27.22
4x800m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200809:27.25
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill20075-09.50
High JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch20035-09.00
High JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest20185-08.00
High JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest20195-08.00
High JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy20115-06.00
High JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest20175-06.00
High JumpMonica GeraldJames H. Blake20085-04.00
High JumpVanessa JulesPaint Branch20085-04.00
High JumpChelsea HarrisGaithersburg20115-04.00
High JumpNaja McAdamClarksburg20145-04.00
Long JumpLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201518-07.00
Long JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch200318-05.00
Long JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201118-01.00
Long JumpLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201618-00.50
Long JumpCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton201218-00.00
Long JumpCierra PylesClarksburg201517-11.75
Long JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201017-11.50
Long JumpRebecca duRivage-JacobsMontgomery Blair200217-09.50
Long JumpLeah PutmanSherwood200717-08.50
Long JumpKendra MeredithNorthwest201417-06.50
Triple JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201140-08.00
Triple JumpAlexus PylesClarksburg201539-06.25
Triple JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201039-06.00
Triple JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest201838-08.00
Triple JumpArielle StathamPaint Branch200938-06.00
Triple JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest201938-04.50
Triple JumpTyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley201538-01.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200738-00.00
Triple JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch200337-10.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200637-09.50
Shot PutClaudia AbabioClarksburg201445-01.00
Shot PutOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery201441-03.25
Shot PutClaudia AbabioClarksburg201240-00.00
Shot PutBrittany MorelandNorthwest200739-01.00
Shot PutJanise BestmanPaint Branch201838-07.25
Shot PutAshley FauntleroyPaint Branch200438-06.50
Shot PutNneoma EdokobiRichard Montgomery201238-00.00
Shot PutJustina AbabioClarksburg201637-06.75
Shot PutClaudia AbabioClarksburg201337-06.00
Shot PutRachel PorzelJames H. Blake201137-05.50
DiscusClaudia AbabioClarksburg2014130-01
DiscusOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery2014125-02
DiscusArleigh RoseSherwood2008118-08
DiscusOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery2012118-02
DiscusOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery2013117-09
DiscusArleigh RoseSherwood2006117-03.50
DiscusVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley2012117-02
DiscusDalina JulienAlbert Einstein2016116-10
DiscusClaudia AbabioClarksburg2012115-01
DiscusIrina KingPaint Branch2000114-10.00
Pole VaultVictoria TothBethesda Chevy Chase201610-00.00
Pole VaultErin ParkerDamascus201109-06.00
Pole VaultCatherine PanasenkovQuince Orchard201309-06.00
Pole VaultPaige EvansClarksburg201609-06.00
Pole VaultPaige EvansClarksburg201709-06.00
Pole VaultRebekah HarrisonSpringbrook200109-00.00
Pole VaultLiz CalhounThomas S. Wootton200709-00.00
Pole VaultErin ParkerDamascus201009-00.00
Pole VaultNaami WagnerNorthwood201009-00.00
Pole VaultRebekah HarrisonSpringbrook200208-06.00

Email | About | Misc