MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County Girls Indoor Track Leaderboard - IT 2019

Switch to Montgomery County Public Schools
Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah PhillipsBullisSouthern MD Classic2019-01-057.03
Taylor WrightNorthwest4A State Championship2019-02-197.15
Ashley ThomasBullisPrivate School Invitational2019-02-027.18
Caitlyn EttienneGood CounselFrostbite Invitational2018-12-217.21
Madison DepryWheaton4A State Championship2019-02-197.29
Erin HendersonWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-167.32
Caia GelliRichard Montgomery4A West Regional2019-02-077.33
Giselle BadooSeneca Valley2A West Regional2019-02-027.34
Cori BrownNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-077.35
Cyan PeoplesJames H. BlakeMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-167.37
Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah PhillipsBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1524.11
Shaniya HallBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2624.51
Sarah WalbrookBullisNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1025.03
Ashley ThomasBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1525.05
Sierra LeonardBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2925.07
Noelani PhillipsJames H. BlakePG Holiday Invitational2018-12-2725.22
Lauryn HarrisBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2625.43
Nia FrederickBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2625.68
Taylor WrightNorthwestUMES Invitational2019-01-1926.04
Caitlyn EttienneGood CounselEastern States2019-02-1926.08
Girls 300m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah PhillipsBullisMillrose Games2019-02-0939.00
Shaniya HallBullisMillrose Games2019-02-0939.13
Ashley ThomasBullisPrivate School Invitational2019-02-0240.37
Noelani PhillipsJames H. BlakeVirginia Showcase2019-01-1940.60
Cyan PeoplesJames H. Blake3A State Championship2019-02-1940.72
Caia GelliRichard Montgomery4A West Regional2019-02-0740.72
Sarah WalbrookBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2941.01
Cori BrownNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-0741.14
Serena HarrisonJames H. BlakeMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1241.17
Sierra LeonardBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2941.21
Girls 400m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya HallBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2655.10
Leah PhillipsBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2956.41
Sierra LeonardBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2956.91
Lauryn HarrisBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2956.96
Noelani PhillipsJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1057.16
Nia FrederickBullisCoaches HOF Invitational2018-12-1557.94
Melissa KamekaDamascusNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1058.05
Michelle KamaraGaithersburgDickinson Holiday Invite2018-12-2259.59
Ariana WrightBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2959.67
Caitlyn EttienneGood CounselHispanic Games2019-01-0559.94
Girls 500m Dash

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Shaniya HallBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1901:15.63
Sierra LeonardBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1901:15.71
Noelani PhillipsJames H. Blake3A State Championship2019-02-1901:16.00
Melissa KamekaDamascus2A State Championship2019-02-1801:16.71
Michelle KamaraGaithersburgSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0501:16.75
Serena HarrisonJames H. BlakeSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0501:16.93
Nia FrederickBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1901:17.48
K.C. AshiogwuGaithersburg4A West Regional2019-02-0701:18.23
Kyra LylesQuince Orchard4A State Championship2019-02-1901:18.84
Samantha KamekaDamascus2A State Championship2019-02-1801:19.01
Girls 800m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ariana WrightBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1502:16.11
Nia FrederickBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1502:17.02
Melissa KamekaDamascus2A State Championship2019-02-1802:19.11
Katie MueckBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2602:20.98
JahMei WyattClarksburg4A State Championship2019-02-1902:21.74
Mikaela LyonsBullisMarine Corps Holiday Classic2018-12-2902:23.64
Breanna McDonaldWalt Whitman4A State Championship2019-02-1902:23.94
Michelle KamaraGaithersburgMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1202:24.83
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville2A West Regional2019-02-0202:25.04
Fiona KelleherBethesda Chevy Chase4A State Championship2019-02-1902:25.17
Girls 1000m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Ariana WrightBullisPrivate School Invitational2019-02-0203:11.29
Katie MueckBullisPrivate School Invitational2019-02-0203:18.52
Katherine MooreNorthwoodSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0503:21.82
Olivia RosemondNorthwoodSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0503:24.15
Emma HumphreysBethesda Chevy ChasePR Holiday Invitational2018-12-2203:29.64
Eleni KambourisBethesda Chevy ChasePR Holiday Invitational2018-12-2203:31.28
Anita LonnbergWalter JohnsonCNU Showcase2019-01-0503:37.53
Camille GagneWalter JohnsonCNU Showcase2019-01-0503:40.17
Sophia CarrascoWalter JohnsonCNU Showcase2019-01-0503:59.47
Marina BrooksHoly CrossPrivate School Invitational2019-02-0204:12.63
Girls 1600m/Mile Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nandini SatsangiPoolesvilleMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-1105:09.50
Ella GaulWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1205:11.98
Breanna McDonaldWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1605:14.91
Madison ArmondaNorthwoodMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-1105:18.73
Alexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascusVirginia Showcase2019-01-1905:21.79
Avery JacksonClarksburgMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-1705:27.09
Helena LeeNorthwestUMES Invitational2019-01-1905:32.24
Rosalind van der Does de WilleboisBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1205:33.25
Alicia LauwersWalt WhitmanMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1605:33.84
Sophia MoralesWalter JohnsonMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1605:35.30
Girls 3200m Run

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nandini SatsangiPoolesvilleVirginia Showcase2019-01-1911:02.01c
Ella GaulWalter JohnsonMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-1711:23.42
Jenna GoldbergWalter Johnson4A State Championship2019-02-1911:31.53
Madison ArmondaNorthwood4A State Championship2019-02-1911:45.57
Emma HumphreysBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1611:47.34
Alexis Whitehorn-CorizDamascusVirginia Showcase2019-01-1911:53.49
Avery JacksonClarksburgMCPS Meet #22018-12-1311:57.38
Emmersen WeinbergWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2019-01-2611:57.52
Helena LeeNorthwestMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-1711:59.14
Alicia LauwersWalt WhitmanMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1212:07.00
Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Leah PhillipsBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1507.86c
Ashley WallaceBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1907.95
Lauryn HarrisBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2607.97
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch4A West Regional2019-02-0708.09
Jordyn JeffersBullisKentucky Invitational2019-02-1508.54c
Deborah GnoumouSeneca Valley2A State Championship2019-02-1808.61
Erin HendersonWalter Johnson4A West Regional2019-02-0708.86
Mikaela LyonsBullisSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0508.89
Haley WilliamsClarksburg4A West Regional2019-02-0708.95
Jordyn WalkerSpringbrook4A West Regional2019-02-0708.95
Girls 4x200m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisMillrose Games2019-02-0901:37.78
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1001:40.83
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-0701:44.10
2019 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley2A State Championship2019-02-1801:45.67
2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg4A West Regional2019-02-0701:45.77
2019 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A State Championship2019-02-1901:46.59
2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch4A West Regional2019-02-0701:46.66
2019 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard4A State Championship2019-02-1901:47.65
2019 Damascus_RelaysDamascusVirginia Showcase2019-01-1901:48.03
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg4A West Regional2019-02-0701:48.40
Girls 4x400m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1903:42.06
2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. BlakeNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1003:50.34
2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg4A State Championship2019-02-1904:05.33
2019 Damascus_RelaysDamascus2A State Championship2019-02-1804:07.46
2019 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A State Championship2019-02-1904:08.62
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestHoward County Winter Fest2018-12-1504:09.60
2019 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley2A State Championship2019-02-1804:12.56
2019 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton4A West Regional2019-02-0704:12.92
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg4A West Regional2019-02-0704:12.95
2019 GC_RelaysGood CounselFrostbite Invitational2018-12-2104:15.88
Girls 4x800m Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisMillrose Games2019-02-0909:33.10
2019 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson4A West Regional2019-02-0709:51.17
2019 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood4A State Championship2019-02-1909:57.11
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-0709:59.30
2019 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1610:00.78
2019 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman4A West Regional2019-02-0710:03.22
2019 Damascus_RelaysDamascusEd Bowie Classic2018-12-0810:16.98
2019 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2019-01-2610:33.99
2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1210:34.50
2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1610:50.48
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1004:13.19
2019 Damascus_RelaysDamascusNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1004:16.45
2019 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburgLast Track to Philly2019-01-2604:21.40
2019 Bullis_RelaysBullisNB Indoor Nationals2019-03-1004:22.16
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestUMES Invitational2019-01-1904:28.83
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgLast Track to Philly2019-01-2604:34.53
2019 QO_RelaysQuince OrchardLast Track to Philly2019-01-2604:35.59
2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairPG Relays2018-12-2004:36.86
2019 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesvilleLast Track to Philly2019-01-2604:39.66
2019 Churchill_RelaysWinston ChurchillLast Track to Philly2019-01-2604:51.34
Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
2019 WJ_RelaysWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1213:04.81
2019 NW_RelaysNorthwestMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1213:19.27
2019 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy ChaseLast Track to Philly2019-01-2613:22.16
2019 Whitman_RelaysWalt WhitmanLast Track to Philly2019-01-2613:29.60
2019 Northwood_RelaysNorthwoodMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1213:32.48
2019 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburgLast Track to Philly2019-01-2614:00.73
2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery BlairMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1214:39.02
2019 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrookPG Relays2018-12-2015:51.41
2019 Holy_Cross_RelaysHoly CrossMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1218:10.25
Girls High Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor WrightNorthwestEd Bowie Classic2018-12-086-00.00
Madison DepryWheatonMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-115-06.00
Alice AdarkwaNorthwestMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-165-02.00
Liana WilkinsonWalter JohnsonMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-175-00.00
Kendall DavisNorthwest4A State Championship2019-02-195-00.00
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint BranchMC-AA-BCo Meet2018-12-115-00.00
Sofia GrossmanSherwoodMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-175-00.00
Alexis EmeryBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-265-00.00
Kristin WhalenStone RidgeLast Track to Philly2019-01-265-00.00
Azariah ReidBullisPrivate School Invitational2019-02-025-00.00
Girls Long Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Aniella DelafosseBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1919-10.00
Lauryn HarrisBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1919-08.50
Ashley WallaceBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1917-11.00
Naiyae EvansBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1917-09.00
Azariah ReidBullisVirginia Showcase2019-01-1917-04.50
K.C. AshiogwuGaithersburgDickinson Holiday Invite2018-12-2217-02.25
Brooke ShieldsClarksburgMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1617-02.00
Cori BrownNorthwestHoward County Winter Fest2018-12-1516-08.00
Sierra LeonardBullisSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0516-07.50
Kaya Rae DunbarPaint BranchMC-AA-BCo Meet #22018-12-1716-07.00
Girls Triple Jump

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Taylor WrightNorthwestEd Bowie Classic2018-12-0839-03.00
Ashley WallaceBullisPrivate School Invitational2019-02-0237-08.25
Naiyae EvansBullisPrivate School Invitational2019-02-0236-10.00
Brooke ShieldsClarksburgMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1635-11.75
K.C. AshiogwuGaithersburgEd Bowie Classic2018-12-0835-09.50
Kelsey EvansWalter JohnsonMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1235-08.00
Aniella DelafosseBullisMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1234-05.00
Jasmine WilliamsClarksburgMontgomery Invitational2019-01-1233-03.00
Erin HatcherPaint BranchMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1633-02.25
Jada StithGood CounselFrostbite Invitational2018-12-2132-10.50
Girls Shot Put

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Janise BestmanPaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-1937-08.50
Mallory AndersonDamascus2A State Championship2019-02-1835-09.00
Erin HatcherPaint BranchSouthern MD Classic2019-01-0535-05.50
Cemera CollinsNorthwoodAnne Arundel Invitational2018-12-2834-11.00
Trinity FranklinBullisBullis Speed Invitational2019-01-2632-10.50
Ayomide KomolafePaint Branch4A State Championship2019-02-1932-04.25
Elena GrantBethesda Chevy ChaseMontgomery Co. Championship2019-01-1631-11.75
Chrystiana SogloSeneca Valley2A West Regional2019-02-0231-04.25
Gabby GeeClarksburg4A West Regional2019-02-0730-10.00
Sienna BridgesNorthwest4A West Regional2019-02-0729-03.00
Girls Pole Vault

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Whitney SnyderNorthwestUMES Invitational2019-01-1910-06.00
Deeya GargMontgomery Blair4A State Championship2019-02-1909-06.00

Email | About