MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







Montgomery Co. Indoor T&F Championships History

2019Montgomery Co. Championship
2018Montgomery Co. Championship
2017Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2016Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2015Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2014Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2013Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2012Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2011Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2010Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2009Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2008Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2007Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2006Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2005Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2004Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2003Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2002Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2001Montgomery Co. TF Championship
2000Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1998Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1997Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1995Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1994Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1993Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1992Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1991Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1990Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1989Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1988Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1987Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1986Montgomery Co. TF Championship
1972Montgomery Co. Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index
Indoor track was a well-established sport in Maryland in the early 1970's, but there was a sentiment among some coaches that indoor track should not be taken too seriously. Sure, there was an indoor track state championship meet, but another county championship meet like the one contested in the spring seemed like overkill to some coaches. In 1986, coaches voted mid-season to modify an untimed all-comers meet and turn it into a championship style meet. That meet would serve as a dry run for the state-qualifying regional meets - an opportunity to practice multiple hard efforts on a condensed time schedule. They called that meet the first Montgomery County Indoor Track Championship Meet. Like the outdoor track county championship meet which was established in 1980, the indoor championship meet quickly turned into an annual tradition. Unlike the outdoor county meet, the indoor county meet has been scored every year so team county champions have been crowned in every meet to date.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
55m DashMalcolm RichardsonGaithersburg20056.45
55m DashKhaloni MgangaNorthwest20186.47
55m DashAnthony Woods Jr.Northwest20196.47
55m DashBrian PorterGaithersburg20036.49
55m DashGary FrazierRichard Montgomery20086.50
55m DashJ'Sean WilliamsSeneca Valley20166.50
55m DashJosh NettervilleNorthwest20176.50
55m DashDavid Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill20196.50
55m DashFidel HoggardPaint Branch20036.51
55m DashJamal LynnSeneca Valley20076.52
55m DashKeenan CrutchfieldRichard Montgomery20066.53
55m DashBisi EzekoyeJohn F. Kennedy20096.53
55m DashTy MasonJames H. Blake20176.53
55m DashJaron WoodyardThomas S. Wootton20156.54
55m DashHassan DixonNorthwest20106.55
55m DashSolomon VaultGaithersburg20146.55
55m DashAlphonso GriffinNorthwest20056.56
55m DashAlimamy KallayGaithersburg20106.56
55m DashNoel NjemPaint Branch20146.56
55m DashRufus SettlesSherwood20156.56
55m DashAdrian DennisJohn F. Kennedy20046.57
55m DashPatrick PinchinatRichard Montgomery20076.57
55m DashAvery GrahamClarksburg20096.57
55m DashBrandon AddisonWatkins Mill20106.57
55m DashNathan PhillipsJames H. Blake20166.57
55 Dash htJay ColbertGaithersburg20006.3
55 Dash htQuadell SpratleyPaint Branch20066.4
55 Dash htMutombo MatambaGaithersburg20026.5
55 Dash htJon CooperWatkins Mill20026.5
55 Dash htRon FrazierGaithersburg20006.6
55 Dash htAdrian DennisJohn F. Kennedy20026.6
55 Dash htElrid CasonDamascus20026.6
55 Dash htDamon HillGaithersburg20026.6
55 Dash htMarc BrownThomas S. Wootton20066.7
55 Dash htDesmond ScottNorthwest20006.8
55 Dash htRay CustisNorthwest20006.8
55 Dash htDom OmotadeSpringbrook20066.8
55 Dash htShaun LuncheonSherwood20006.9
55 Dash htDavid PayneNorthwood20067
55 Dash htAnthony PierouchakosSeneca Valley20007.1
300m DashBryan SteeleGaithersburg200235.1
300m DashPaul JosephClarksburg201335.33
300m DashJalen WalkerNorthwest201535.35
300m DashMarcus WychePaint Branch200635.4
300m DashJaron WoodyardWatkins Mill201435.46
300m DashBrendan EtzelRichard Montgomery200835.47
300m DashBret LigonRichard Montgomery200635.5
300m DashKhaloni MgangaNorthwest201835.61
300m DashJosh NettervilleNorthwest201635.64
300m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch201935.69
300m DashShaun LuncheonSherwood200035.7
300m DashEdwin CampbellPaint Branch200335.72
300m DashBrandon AddisonWatkins Mill201035.80
300m DashMalcolm RichardsonGaithersburg200435.82
300m DashShyheim WrightNorthwest201635.82
300m DashNathan PhillipsJames H. Blake201635.82
300m DashAvery ReevesRichard Montgomery201835.84
300m DashRobert BowisWinston Churchill201135.85
300m DashWilliam YougniaWatkins Mill201235.90
300m DashAvery GrahamClarksburg200935.94
300m DashJonathan HaughtonMontgomery Blair200835.97
300m DashHassan DixonNorthwest201035.97
300m DashNoel NjemPaint Branch201435.98
300m DashKimery WilliamsJohn F. Kennedy200536.00
300m DashMichael GormanWalt Whitman201736.03
500m DashSeydi SallRichard Montgomery201901:04.47
500m DashWil ZahorodnyDamascus200801:05.09
500m DashBryan SteeleGaithersburg200201:05.8
500m DashBret LigonRichard Montgomery200601:05.98
500m DashEldon PhillipsNorthwood201701:06.07
500m DashWayne BartholomewQuince Orchard200901:06.11
500m DashAharon ConerlyJames H. Blake200401:06.30
500m DashAntonio PalmerGaithersburg200801:06.30
500m DashDahri Jahn-RichardsonNorthwest201301:06.45
500m DashEdwin CampbellPaint Branch200201:06.6
500m DashTavis HollandClarksburg201301:06.99
500m DashHerik WebbDamascus200201:07.0
500m DashThierry Siewe YangaMontgomery Blair201701:07.01
500m DashMartin DallyWalter Johnson201001:07.05
500m DashHubert KojWatkins Mill200101:07.20
500m DashOliver LloydPaint Branch201501:07.23
500m DashTaiwo AdekoyaPaint Branch201501:07.24
500m DashDerrick PowellNorthwood200801:07.26
500m DashNgoy Jeriel YamitshiNorthwest201701:07.29
500m DashJosh McDonaldNorthwest201301:07.30
500m DashKimery WilliamsJohn F. Kennedy200501:07.37
500m DashMalik KeelsPaint Branch201201:07.46
500m DashAlvin MukisaSpringbrook201801:07.59
500m DashMarcus WychePaint Branch200601:07.60
500m DashNicholas RansingQuince Orchard201501:07.63
800m RunEldon PhillipsNorthwood201801:57.15
800m RunRyan LockettPoolesville201801:57.29
800m RunThierry Siewe YangaMontgomery Blair201701:57.56
800m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201501:57.72
800m RunThomas AriasDamascus201001:58.11
800m RunGarrett SuhrRichard Montgomery201801:58.12
800m RunUrgy EadoThomas S. Wootton201401:58.42
800m RunChris MoenWalter Johnson200801:58.49
800m RunAntonio PalmerGaithersburg200901:58.77
800m RunJordan SawadogoSpringbrook200701:59.04
800m RunEdward SmithWalt Whitman201401:59.23
800m RunOliver LloydPaint Branch201501:59.26
800m RunWill ConwayWinston Churchill201201:59.33
800m RunSam MartinRichard Montgomery201001:59.43
800m RunLiam WalshQuince Orchard201601:59.52
800m RunWayne BartholomewQuince Orchard200901:59.75
800m RunSean KingWinston Churchill200901:59.83
800m RunEvan BurnhamQuince Orchard201202:00.02
800m RunGiovanni ReumanteNorthwood200802:00.15
800m RunNathaniel KinyanjuiMontgomery Blair201902:00.39
800m RunChris BoydThomas S. Wootton200702:00.76
800m RunJamie AlbertineWalt Whitman200002:00.84
800m RunHubert KojWatkins Mill200102:01.03
800m RunNgoy Jeriel YamitshiNorthwest201702:01.07
800m RunLorenzo NeilPaint Branch201502:01.10
1600m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201504:20.09
1600m RunEldad MulugetaNorthwood201904:20.25
1600m RunObsaa FedaNorthwood201904:21.65
1600m RunRodrigo Yepez-LopezWalter Johnson201904:21.93
1600m RunWill ConwayWinston Churchill201204:22.41
1600m RunWill BertrandClarksburg201304:23.45
1600m RunRohann AsfawRichard Montgomery201604:23.82
1600m RunEvan LarattaQuince Orchard201204:24.05
1600m RunJonaton BaginskiRockville201404:24.36
1600m RunLorenzo NeilPaint Branch201504:24.87
1600m RunEmmanuel PorquinRichard Montgomery201504:24.89
1600m RunSolomon HaileSherwood200904:24.97
1600m RunAndrew PalmerWalt Whitman200904:25.20
1600m RunChris MoenWalter Johnson200704:25.44
1600m RunElias TousleyBethesda Chevy Chase200704:25.56
1600m RunGarrett SuhrRichard Montgomery201704:25.91
1600m RunRyan LockettPoolesville201704:25.92
1600m RunJoshua TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton201304:26.04
1600m RunLiam WalshQuince Orchard201604:27.24
1600m RunStephen HayesWinston Churchill200104:27.89
1600m RunAndrew JesienWalter Johnson200404:27.89
1600m RunColin SyBingThomas S. Wootton201604:28.20
1600m RunEric PauleyGaithersburg200304:28.28
1600m RunAdam NakasakaBethesda Chevy Chase201804:28.78
1600m RunNeal DarmodyQuince Orchard200804:28.85
3200m RunWill BertrandClarksburg201309:29.67
3200m RunChase WeaverlingPoolesville201409:32.00
3200m RunSolomon HaileSherwood200909:32.06
3200m RunRyan LockettPoolesville201709:33.81
3200m RunAmir KhaghaniWalt Whitman201509:34.83
3200m RunAdam NakasakaBethesda Chevy Chase201809:35.02
3200m RunNeal DarmodyQuince Orchard200809:35.11
3200m RunRohann AsfawRichard Montgomery201509:35.86
3200m RunObsaa FedaNorthwood201809:38.39
3200m RunEvan LarattaQuince Orchard201209:40.37
3200m RunZachary WeinsteinWinston Churchill201209:42.07
3200m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201409:43.07
3200m RunItai BezheranoWalter Johnson201509:43.87
3200m RunPeter AntonettiGaithersburg201809:44.86
3200m RunEldad MulugetaNorthwood201809:45.04
3200m RunWilliam PalmerWalt Whitman200609:45.9
3200m RunConor SpauldingQuince Orchard201109:45.95
3200m RunMaksudal AliGaithersburg200209:46.7
3200m RunScott SheehanWalter Johnson201209:47.15
3200m RunNicolas EscobarMagruder201009:47.32
3200m RunAlex AriasDamascus201109:48.05
3200m RunJonaton BaginskiRockville201409:49.12
3200m RunKyle GaffneyJames H. Blake200609:50.3
3200m RunBranson OduorNorthwest201609:50.58
3200m RunIshan DeyWalter Johnson201009:50.59
55m HurdlesShyheim WrightNorthwest201607.44
55m HurdlesDevon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy201407.50
55m HurdlesOwen CainGaithersburg200907.74
55m HurdlesPaul JosephClarksburg201307.75
55m HurdlesJoey RobinsonGaithersburg200507.77
55m HurdlesAmadou SilimanaWatkins Mill201907.78
55m HurdlesBoubacar DialloSpringbrook201307.79
55m HurdlesDarius LewisSeneca Valley201207.81
55m HurdlesAlan BanksThomas S. Wootton201407.81
55m HurdlesBrian DennisJames H. Blake201707.81
55m HurdlesTyler JacksonRichard Montgomery200807.83
55m HurdlesRobert GicheruNorthwest201707.83
55m HurdlesDeWayne WhitakerNorthwest200307.85
55m HurdlesStefan GrundmannWalt Whitman200607.85
55m HurdlesZachary JonesGaithersburg201907.85
55m HurdlesAnwar PhilipsNorthwest200107.86
55m HurdlesTrevon CarrollGaithersburg201007.86
55m HurdlesStephen VarellaMontgomery Blair201407.89
55m HurdlesJonathan HaleWalt Whitman200907.90
55m HurdlesBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200507.92
55m HurdlesEric Kaczmarek-AddisonQuince Orchard201307.93
55m HurdlesAndrew DanielsNorthwest201607.94
55m HurdlesAlimamy KallayGaithersburg201007.95
55m HurdlesElias BoussoufJames H. Blake201807.95
55m HurdlesAdam DurhamPaint Branch200307.96
55 Hurdles htByron GibsonGaithersburg200207.6
55 Hurdles htVaclav MalekWalter Johnson200207.7
55 Hurdles htVincent BoshaMagruder200607.7
55 Hurdles htRon FrazierGaithersburg200007.74
55 Hurdles htTravis PuckettGaithersburg200607.8
55 Hurdles htStefan GrundmannWalt Whitman200607.8
55 Hurdles htCharles ZauchaGaithersburg200207.9
55 Hurdles htDarren FewellSherwood200207.9
55 Hurdles htAlex GrayBethesda Chevy Chase200607.9
55 Hurdles htLouis PradelJohn F. Kennedy200607.9
55 Hurdles htPrince AndersonGaithersburg200007.94
55 Hurdles htAnwar PhilipsNorthwest200007.94
55 Hurdles htDeWayne WhitakerNorthwest200208.0
55 Hurdles htTyler JacksonRichard Montgomery200608.2
55 Hurdles htKevin WepasnickDamascus200208.3
55 Hurdles htKevin CampbellNorthwest200608.3
55 Hurdles htJohn CaoWatkins Mill200008.34
55 Hurdles htRoss PowersThomas S. Wootton200608.4
55 Hurdles htJackson JordanPoolesville200608.4
55 Hurdles htJamie HigleyPoolesville200608.5
55 Hurdles htEric TremperWatkins Mill200008.74
55 Hurdles htOuanyang BoulandiPaint Branch200008.74
55 Hurdles htBrendan NguygenMagruder200608.8
55 Hurdles htDamon YehWalter Johnson200609.1
55 Hurdles htJared SandersDamascus200609.1
4x200m Relay2002 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200201:31.5
4x200m Relay2002 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200201:31.7
4x200m Relay2011 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201101:31.89
4x200m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201701:32.19
4x200m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200701:32.4
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201701:32.41
4x200m Relay2003 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200301:32.42
4x200m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201901:32.58
4x200m Relay2018 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201801:32.67
4x200m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201801:32.70
4x200m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200601:32.78
4x200m Relay2015 NW_RelaysNorthwest201501:32.81
4x200m Relay2008 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200801:32.83
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200801:32.87
4x200m Relay2010 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201001:32.97
4x200m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201601:33.10
4x200m Relay2006 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200601:33.22
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200901:33.62
4x200m Relay2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest201301:33.70
4x200m Relay2009 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg200901:33.84
4x200m Relay2012 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201201:33.93
4x200m Relay2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201401:33.93
4x200m Relay2017 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201701:33.93
4x200m Relay2016 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201601:33.97
4x200m Relay2003 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake200301:34.03
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201703:28.17
4x400m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201703:29.26
4x400m Relay2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201403:29.89
4x400m Relay2009 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200903:30.23
4x400m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200603:30.4
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201003:30.71
4x400m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200703:30.9
4x400m Relay2006 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200603:31.2
4x400m Relay2003 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200303:31.29
4x400m Relay2009 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200903:31.38
4x400m Relay2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair201903:31.79
4x400m Relay2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200903:32.22
4x400m Relay2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest201303:32.37
4x400m Relay2017 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201703:32.38
4x400m Relay2012 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201203:32.40
4x400m Relay2018 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201803:32.55
4x400m Relay2003 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake200303:32.56
4x400m Relay2018 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201803:32.76
4x400m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201903:33.04
4x400m Relay2012 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201203:33.24
4x400m Relay2001 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200103:33.27
4x400m Relay2002 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200203:33.4
4x400m Relay2010 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201003:33.57
4x400m Relay2002 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200203:33.6
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200803:33.63
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201008:04.18
4x800m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201708:05.61
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200908:05.93
4x800m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201908:07.87
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200908:09.01
4x800m Relay2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest201908:09.43
4x800m Relay2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201408:10.18
4x800m Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200808:10.46
4x800m Relay2008 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200808:11.12
4x800m Relay2018 NW_RelaysNorthwest201808:11.35
4x800m Relay2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair201908:12.76
4x800m Relay2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest201408:13.63
4x800m Relay2011 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201108:13.86
4x800m Relay2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201808:14.64
4x800m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201508:14.72
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201008:15.34
4x800m Relay2002 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200208:15.4
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200808:16.50
4x800m Relay2011 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201108:16.75
4x800m Relay2007 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200708:16.9
4x800m Relay2019 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201908:17.59
4x800m Relay2008 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200808:17.76
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200508:17.93
4x800m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201608:18.30
4x800m Relay2002 Magruder_RelaysMagruder200208:18.6
High JumpOwen CainGaithersburg20096-07.00
High JumpJon WelbonGaithersburg20036-06.00
High JumpMarkcus RuffinNorthwest20066-06.00
High JumpJamal CurricaDamascus20076-06.00
High JumpJerome MillerSpringbrook20026-04.00
High JumpAvery GrahamClarksburg20096-04.00
High JumpDivinus MutebaNorthwest20176-04.00
High JumpTyrek GoyPaint Branch20176-04.00
High JumpJames McGreivyBethesda Chevy Chase20186-04.00
High JumpByron GibsonGaithersburg20026-02.00
High JumpVaclav MalekWalter Johnson20026-02.00
High JumpMatt MorrisonPaint Branch20036-02.00
High JumpBobby PriceMagruder20046-02.00
High JumpMike MartinezDamascus20056-02.00
High JumpKalgeri RobinsonMagruder20066-02.00
High JumpJohn HoustonMagruder20066-02.00
High JumpRyan MullsteffDamascus20086-02.00
High JumpJacob AdedejiQuince Orchard20096-02.00
High JumpZach FettersGaithersburg20116-02.00
High JumpAustin CastleberryNorthwest20146-02.00
High JumpGregory D'EliaQuince Orchard20166-02.00
High JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest20196-02.00
High JumpJoseph WilliamsNorthwest20136-02
High JumpJason WilliamsWalt Whitman20016-00.00
High JumpVictor AkintimehimQuince Orchard20016-00.00
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-SimmsSeneca Valley201645-09.00
Triple JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest201945-08.25
Triple JumpMarcus WillacyPaint Branch200945-04.00
Triple JumpElliott DavisQuince Orchard201345-00
Triple JumpCarlos VanzegoClarksburg201444-06.00
Triple JumpKeenan WoodsNorthwood200844-05.00
Triple JumpOwen CainGaithersburg200944-03.00
Triple JumpSheldon TrotmanNorthwest201144-01.50
Triple JumpMatthew AdedejiClarksburg201444-00.00
Triple JumpSteven HaMagruder200943-11.00
Triple JumpDorian JonesQuince Orchard201543-09.75
Triple JumpRenaldo SmithSherwood201643-09.50
Triple JumpChristian LewisGaithersburg201943-09.50
Triple JumpIan FrancisWalter Johnson200843-09.00
Triple JumpAmael EtcheuQuince Orchard201743-07.00
Triple JumpTyler NelsonPaint Branch201243-03.00
Triple JumpPaul JosephClarksburg201143-01.50
Triple JumpShyheim WrightNorthwest201543-01.50
Triple JumpMarvin LiskNorthwest200943-00.00
Triple JumpBrendan Tan-FahedWinston Churchill201843-00.00
Triple JumpJared ThompsonClarksburg201342-10
Triple JumpMoussa SyllaJames H. Blake201842-09.00
Triple JumpDontay HearsWatkins Mill201242-08.00
Triple JumpAlimamy KallayGaithersburg201042-07.25
Triple JumpFonati QuinnRichard Montgomery201042-05.75
Shot PutSean StanleyGaithersburg200959-10.00
Shot PutMarcus BrownQuince Orchard200956-10.00
Shot PutJabari BennettJames H. Blake201756-03.00
Shot PutJared WasserThomas S. Wootton200254-02.25
Shot PutAndrew BirginWalter Johnson201852-07.50
Shot PutNoah VernickQuince Orchard201552-00.75
Shot PutDevonte JohnsonPaint Branch201451-09.50
Shot PutVictor WangMontgomery Blair200951-04.00
Shot PutNadim ElhageWinston Churchill201250-11.00
Shot PutMatt MillerRichard Montgomery200650-05.50
Shot PutRobert ScribnerQuince Orchard200650-02.50
Shot PutAvery GrahamClarksburg200850-00.75
Shot PutChristian SmithClarksburg200949-07.00
Shot PutUchenna AhaghotuSpringbrook200849-00.00
Shot PutChris DooleyGaithersburg200348-11.50
Shot PutNnamdi EdokobiRichard Montgomery201148-02.50
Shot PutKevin NeubeiserGaithersburg200048-00.25
Shot PutBobby DuganGaithersburg200647-03.50
Shot PutBrandon McDowellQuince Orchard201247-03.00
Shot PutCase WrightBethesda Chevy Chase201546-11.50
Shot PutJake FurrDamascus200946-07.00
Shot PutMatt GordonThomas S. Wootton201046-04.00
Shot PutOsajele IkheloaSherwood201646-04.00
Shot PutZach RothsteinThomas S. Wootton200346-03.00
Shot PutBaeba SayehWatkins Mill201946-02.50
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
55m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest20117.02
55m DashNina WarrenGaithersburg20047.06
55m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill20107.14
55m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest20167.15
55m DashPhobay Kuto-AkoiJohn F. Kennedy20047.19
55m DashTenesha HillGaithersburg20047.19
55m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood20117.20
55m DashStephanie DavisMagruder20157.20
55m DashBethany WhiteMagruder20147.22
55m DashArielle StathamPaint Branch20097.24
55m DashRachel WatkinsMagruder20117.24
55m DashAdassa PhillipsPaint Branch20157.24
55m DashFiona WeeksNorthwest20047.25
55m DashCamry TorianNorthwest20127.26
55m DashGwen ShawThomas S. Wootton20137.26
55m DashNarica OffuttWatkins Mill20017.28
55m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake20147.28
55m DashTuanlay YuohSpringbrook20047.30
55m DashAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill20077.30
55m DashAshley DecruiseRichard Montgomery20077.30
55m DashDeborah OlawuniMontgomery Blair20137.31
55m DashJada SobrattiWatkins Mill20187.31
55m DashFelicia GrizzlePaint Branch20117.32
55m DashErin HendersonWalter Johnson20197.32
55m DashMadison DepryWheaton20197.32
55 Dash htNina WarrenGaithersburg20027.1
55 Dash htNarica OffuttWatkins Mill20007.2
55 Dash htLeikpeilly RobertsSherwood20027.2
55 Dash htDana RobinsonJohn F. Kennedy20007.4
55 Dash htEnzinga MartinJohn F. Kennedy20007.4
55 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg20027.4
55 Dash htLaura ShawWalter Johnson20027.4
55 Dash htMichelle GellmanWinston Churchill20067.4
55 Dash htMaisha PinkardBethesda Chevy Chase20007.5
55 Dash htSion EvansWatkins Mill20007.5
55 Dash htJulia ElliottMontgomery Blair20027.5
55 Dash htChristie ShellQuince Orchard20067.5
55 Dash htOluwadunni AlukoPaint Branch20067.5
55 Dash htSara ArmstrongPoolesville20067.5
55 Dash htNicole JamesPaint Branch20007.6
55 Dash htAnne PetersonWalt Whitman20067.6
55 Dash htLatisha HintonRockville20067.6
55 Dash htAdriyah YoungMagruder20067.7
55 Dash htCarleen PhillipPaint Branch20067.7
55 Dash htRachel DavidsonWalt Whitman20067.9
55 Dash htShawnte CallahanRockville20068
55 Dash htAbbie KlausBethesda Chevy Chase20068
55 Dash htMagdeline MbuthiaWheaton20068.2
55 Dash htJoanna TeageNorthwest20068.3
55 Dash htThu Hien TruongSherwood20068.5
300m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200938.96
300m DashArielle StathamPaint Branch200940.12
300m DashStephanie DavisMagruder201540.20
300m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201540.37
300m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood201140.51
300m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill200940.53
300m DashUdeme AkpaeteSpringbrook201240.82
300m DashGwen ShawThomas S. Wootton201340.83
300m DashCori BrownNorthwest201640.86
300m DashNoelani PhillipsJames H. Blake201840.95
300m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest201641.03
300m DashPhobay Kuto-AkoiJohn F. Kennedy200541.17
300m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201941.31
300m DashMeghan RosePoolesville200541.39
300m DashDenise WoodeDamascus201641.44
300m DashAshley DecruiseRichard Montgomery200741.48
300m DashSerena HarrisonJames H. Blake201841.51
300m DashEmma ColemanWinston Churchill201441.52
300m DashCourtney ChristianWalter Johnson201741.57
300m DashMaisha PinkardBethesda Chevy Chase200141.61
300m DashNarica OffuttWatkins Mill200141.66
300m DashSharifa LoveRichard Montgomery200341.66
300m DashNina WarrenGaithersburg200441.69
300m DashAlisha VaughnPoolesville200241.7
300m DashChristina MannPoolesville200241.7
500m DashLeslie MorrisonWalt Whitman200701:16.26
500m DashUdeme AkpaeteSpringbrook201201:16.40
500m DashBritt EckerstromNorthwest201101:16.43
500m DashMelissa KamekaDamascus201701:16.55
500m DashMichelle KamaraGaithersburg201801:16.83
500m DashSarah MooreJames H. Blake201501:17.16
500m DashMeghan RosePoolesville200601:17.45
500m DashSylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton201201:17.85
500m DashBrittney WadeBethesda Chevy Chase201201:17.87
500m DashVeronica SalcidoThomas S. Wootton200501:18.58
500m DashSamantha KamekaDamascus201801:18.60
500m DashSharifa LoveRichard Montgomery200501:18.68
500m DashWhitney McFaddenWalt Whitman200401:18.84
500m DashJaimie SmithPaint Branch200201:18.9
500m DashErin MoorePoolesville200201:19.0
500m DashKyra BadrianPaint Branch201701:19.01
500m DashKellie DunstonJames H. Blake200301:19.03
500m DashOlufunmilayo DaramolaPaint Branch201401:19.06
500m DashLeigh RivlinWalter Johnson200201:19.2
500m DashJessica HarrisJames H. Blake200201:19.3
500m DashGrace ReinhalterAlbert Einstein200701:19.49
500m DashAlyssa RishellWatkins Mill201601:19.61
500m DashSerena HarrisonJames H. Blake201701:19.62
500m DashGeligne FranklinJames H. Blake201701:19.76
500m DashRachel MaizelThomas S. Wootton201401:19.87
800m RunLeslie MorrisonWalt Whitman200702:17.96
800m RunAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200702:19.15
800m RunMorgan CaseyMontgomery Blair201702:19.31
800m RunVeronica SalcidoThomas S. Wootton200502:19.51
800m RunMorgane GayWalt Whitman200702:21.31
800m RunKathy AherneNorthwest200702:21.58
800m RunCamille BouvetWalter Johnson201102:21.79
800m RunYasmine KassPaint Branch201702:21.86
800m RunLucy SrourWinston Churchill201402:21.89
800m RunBrittney WadeBethesda Chevy Chase201202:21.94
800m RunSamantha KamekaDamascus201702:22.09
800m RunMaryam FikriWinston Churchill201002:22.24
800m RunJulia ReicinWinston Churchill201702:22.29
800m RunGaby GoNorthwest201502:22.92
800m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201802:23.59
800m RunErin MoorePoolesville200402:23.73
800m RunWhitney McFaddenWalt Whitman200402:23.88
800m RunGrace CorbettThomas S. Wootton201002:24.22
800m RunBreanna McDonaldWalt Whitman201902:24.37
800m RunNaomi SheppardNorthwest201202:24.73
800m RunAlex DollBethesda Chevy Chase200802:24.82
800m RunGabriela JeliazkovBethesda Chevy Chase201702:24.87
800m RunAlyssa RishellWatkins Mill201602:24.89
800m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200602:24.9
800m RunSarah HaasBethesda Chevy Chase201802:24.91
1600m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201805:01.37
1600m RunMorgane GayWalt Whitman200705:05.66
1600m RunAlex DollBethesda Chevy Chase200805:06.90
1600m RunYasmine KassPaint Branch201705:09.15
1600m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200705:09.25
1600m RunEmily MurphyWalter Johnson201605:10.77
1600m RunLouise HannallahWinston Churchill200705:10.98
1600m RunJulia ReicinWinston Churchill201705:11.54
1600m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201905:12.32
1600m RunLucy SrourWinston Churchill201405:13.99
1600m RunKiernan KellerWalter Johnson201405:14.61
1600m RunBreanna McDonaldWalt Whitman201905:14.91
1600m RunCaroline BeakesBethesda Chevy Chase201305:15.17
1600m RunCamille BouvetWalter Johnson201105:15.66
1600m RunAbbey DaleyClarksburg201205:16.26
1600m RunBritt EckerstromNorthwest200805:16.54
1600m RunAlyssa HenshawNorthwest201005:16.93
1600m RunGrace CorbettThomas S. Wootton201105:17.09
1600m RunJohanna GretschelMontgomery Blair200805:17.72
1600m RunMaryam FikriWinston Churchill201005:17.95
1600m RunAva FarrellBethesda Chevy Chase201205:18.11
1600m RunLela WalterWalt Whitman201405:18.43
1600m RunZoe NuechterleinBethesda Chevy Chase201605:18.44
1600m RunHeather DelaplaineDamascus201605:18.48
1600m RunAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200405:18.59
3200m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201810:45.75
3200m RunBethlehem TayePaint Branch201610:53.70
3200m RunCiciely DavyAlbert Einstein201611:06.06
3200m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201911:17.26
3200m RunLouise HannallahWinston Churchill200711:18.0
3200m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200711:20.9
3200m RunErin McManusWinston Churchill200811:23.91
3200m RunCara HarrisonQuince Orchard200711:24.0
3200m RunCaroline BeakesBethesda Chevy Chase201311:24.68
3200m RunLucy SrourWinston Churchill201511:25.42
3200m RunHelen WebsterBethesda Chevy Chase201411:27.02
3200m RunCaroline GuiotWalt Whitman201211:27.74
3200m RunAnna BosseWalter Johnson201111:28.37
3200m RunAbbey DaleyClarksburg201311:30.64
3200m RunAlexandra GieddWinston Churchill201011:32.86
3200m RunClaire BeautzPoolesville201411:33.26
3200m RunKaren PulliamQuince Orchard200111:34.45
3200m RunEmily MurphyWalter Johnson201511:35.69
3200m RunMadison ArmondaNorthwood201811:35.95
3200m RunMaya JacobsonQuince Orchard201611:36.13
3200m RunAnya OleynikQuince Orchard200611:36.2
3200m RunIrina BukharinWalter Johnson201411:38.24
3200m RunJanet ScottWalter Johnson201811:38.30
3200m RunAlexandra PhillipsWalt Whitman201111:38.64
3200m RunLaura NakasakaBethesda Chevy Chase201311:42.14
55m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201608.02
55m HurdlesKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch201908.18
55m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201808.20
55m HurdlesGwen ShawThomas S. Wootton201308.21
55m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200708.22
55m HurdlesToni AlukoPaint Branch200408.36
55m HurdlesOlivia DurrPoolesville200908.38
55m HurdlesLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201608.38
55m HurdlesCierra PylesClarksburg201508.43
55m HurdlesHelnSarah PendaSeneca Valley201608.44
55m HurdlesLaura DallyWalter Johnson201208.46
55m HurdlesThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201108.47
55m HurdlesBrionne PylesClarksburg201608.49
55m HurdlesElaina SmithGaithersburg200408.50
55m HurdlesErika ZollerDamascus200508.54
55m HurdlesLaura ShawWalter Johnson200308.59
55m HurdlesShaakira RaheemAlbert Einstein200708.63
55m HurdlesYarvo JonesGaithersburg200108.67
55m HurdlesHilary MoenWalter Johnson200408.69
55m HurdlesKafilat OladiranMontgomery Blair201308.69
55m HurdlesLaila IsmailBethesda Chevy Chase201408.72
55m HurdlesDeborah GnoumouSeneca Valley201908.75
55m HurdlesLeah LangQuince Orchard201008.80
55m HurdlesSylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton201208.80
55m HurdlesCourtney ChristianWalter Johnson201708.80
55 Hurdles htDanielle WatsonGaithersburg200208.4
55 Hurdles htAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200608.4
55 Hurdles htLaura ShawWalter Johnson200208.6
55 Hurdles htArike OgundipeDamascus200008.84
55 Hurdles htMelanie CatheyQuince Orchard200008.84
55 Hurdles htTara OkusagaNorthwest200609.0
55 Hurdles htAmilia EvansNorthwest200009.04
55 Hurdles htNicole JamesPaint Branch200209.1
55 Hurdles htDominique WrightJohn F. Kennedy200609.1
55 Hurdles htAnjelika MitchellJames H. Blake200209.2
55 Hurdles htYarvo JonesGaithersburg200009.44
55 Hurdles htDebbie FromsteinWalter Johnson200009.44
55 Hurdles htCassie TresslerDamascus200209.5
55 Hurdles htLasia BrownRockville200209.6
55 Hurdles htLindsay HallQuince Orchard200610.2
55 Hurdles htCassie PalmerDamascus200610.3
55 Hurdles htZoraya HooksGaithersburg200610.8
4x200m Relay2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201901:42.06
4x200m Relay2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201801:42.33
4x200m Relay2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest201001:43.21
4x200m Relay2018 NW_RelaysNorthwest201801:44.32
4x200m Relay2017 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201701:45.16
4x200m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201601:45.24
4x200m Relay2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest201901:45.38
4x200m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201801:45.56
4x200m Relay2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201401:45.65
4x200m Relay2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest201101:46.07
4x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201601:46.07
4x200m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200501:46.24
4x200m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201501:46.27
4x200m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201501:46.37
4x200m Relay2014 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley201401:46.47
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200901:47.01
4x200m Relay2010 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201001:47.35
4x200m Relay2013 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201301:47.38
4x200m Relay2017 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201701:47.42
4x200m Relay2002 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200201:47.5
4x200m Relay2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest201301:47.54
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201101:47.55
4x200m Relay2013 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201301:47.58
4x200m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200701:47.6
4x200m Relay2012 NW_RelaysNorthwest201201:47.68
4x400m Relay2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest201004:00.58
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201804:01.19
4x400m Relay2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201904:02.02
4x400m Relay2017 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201704:02.41
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201404:04.38
4x400m Relay2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201404:04.51
4x400m Relay2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest201404:06.23
4x400m Relay2014 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201404:07.00
4x400m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201604:07.54
4x400m Relay2015 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201504:07.77
4x400m Relay2015 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201504:08.03
4x400m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200504:08.16
4x400m Relay2016 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201604:08.45
4x400m Relay2003 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200304:08.79
4x400m Relay2018 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201804:09.06
4x400m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200504:09.23
4x400m Relay2012 NW_RelaysNorthwest201204:09.59
4x400m Relay2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest201104:09.63
4x400m Relay2002 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200204:09.8
4x400m Relay2017 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201704:09.82
4x400m Relay2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201704:10.11
4x400m Relay2018 NW_RelaysNorthwest201804:10.21
4x400m Relay2010 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201004:10.51
4x400m Relay2007 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200704:11.1
4x400m Relay2018 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley201804:11.32
4x800m Relay2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest201009:35.01
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200809:37.25
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200809:37.98
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200709:38.0
4x800m Relay2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest201109:40.64
4x800m Relay2016 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201609:42.41
4x800m Relay2016 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201609:43.37
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200609:43.7
4x800m Relay2012 NW_RelaysNorthwest201209:43.75
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200809:44.11
4x800m Relay2011 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201109:44.48
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200709:45.5
4x800m Relay2009 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200909:45.73
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201209:45.85
4x800m Relay2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest201309:47.19
4x800m Relay2015 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201509:47.69
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201309:48.31
4x800m Relay2009 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200909:48.96
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201009:49.37
4x800m Relay2004 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville200409:50.00
4x800m Relay2018 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201809:51.20
4x800m Relay2009 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200909:51.29
4x800m Relay2019 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201909:51.70
4x800m Relay2005 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200509:52.85
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville201409:52.96
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill20075-08.50
High JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest20195-08.00
High JumpMichelle SmithGaithersburg20005-07.00
High JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch20035-06.00
High JumpCassie TresslerDamascus20035-04.00
High JumpVanessa JulesPaint Branch20085-04.00
High JumpAshley DabneyWheaton20085-04.00
High JumpBailee FreemanClarksburg20115-04.00
High JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy20115-04.00
High JumpSierra IsaacQuince Orchard20125-04.00
High JumpAlexus PylesClarksburg20155-04.00
High JumpEddita PessimaNorthwest20185-04.00
High JumpMadison DepryWheaton20185-04.00
High JumpKristin CollinsMagruder20035-02.00
High JumpEmma HansonDamascus20055-02.00
High JumpOlivia DurrPoolesville20085-02.00
High JumpLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood20115-02.00
High JumpChelsea HarrisGaithersburg20115-02.00
High JumpNaja McAdamClarksburg20155-02.00
High JumpLeondra CorreiaNorthwest20155-02.00
High JumpStephanie BatekyNorthwest20165-02.00
High JumpKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch20175-02.00
High JumpStarr StoverRichard Montgomery20185-02.00
High JumpAlice AdarkwaNorthwest20195-02.00
High JumpArike OgundipeDamascus20005-00.00
Long JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201118-04.00
Long JumpLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201518-01.00
Long JumpLarre HodgeJohn F. Kennedy201317-09.50
Long JumpCierra PylesClarksburg201617-09.25
Long JumpAlexus PylesClarksburg201517-06.50
Long JumpStephanie BatekyNorthwest201617-06.50
Long JumpKeila RobertsonMagruder201617-06.25
Long JumpFanny ChenWinston Churchill201417-02.25
Long JumpTara OkusagaNorthwest200717-02.00
Long JumpCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton201017-02.00
Long JumpBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201917-02.00
Long JumpBryeana RhodesDamascus201317-01.50
Long JumpSarah LoukClarksburg201617-00.50
Long JumpJulia McDermottWinston Churchill201516-11.00
Long JumpBailee FreemanClarksburg201216-10.25
Long JumpSuzanne FalkThomas S. Wootton200816-10.00
Long JumpSierra IsaacQuince Orchard201216-10.00
Long JumpLaila IsmailBethesda Chevy Chase201416-10.00
Long JumpTaylor CaulkWinston Churchill201116-09.50
Long JumpJeida RobertsonMagruder201316-07.50
Long JumpAshley ChristopherRichard Montgomery201316-07.50
Long JumpErika ZollerDamascus200516-05.00
Long JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200616-04.00
Long JumpGwladys FotsoMontgomery Blair201416-03.50
Long JumpAgi MboobNorthwest201916-03.50
Triple JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201139-05.75
Triple JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest201638-09.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200738-01.00
Triple JumpArielle StathamPaint Branch200937-10.00
Triple JumpAlexus PylesClarksburg201537-09.50
Triple JumpDenise WoodeDamascus201637-01.00
Triple JumpAnna UcheomumuAlbert Einstein201236-09.00
Triple JumpKeila RobertsonMagruder201636-08.25
Triple JumpTamir JacobsPaint Branch201636-00.50
Triple JumpBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201935-11.75
Triple JumpStephanie BatekyNorthwest201635-11.00
Triple JumpJordan PitchfordDamascus201035-09.75
Triple JumpSierra IsaacQuince Orchard201235-08.00
Triple JumpGrace OxleyJames H. Blake201035-04.50
Triple JumpBailee FreemanClarksburg201235-01.50
Triple JumpLaura DallyWalter Johnson201235-01.50
Triple JumpTyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley201435-00.50
Triple JumpKelsey EvansWalter Johnson201934-10.50
Triple JumpAshley SantiniNorthwest201734-10.00
Triple JumpAtinuke ShittuNorthwest201834-08.50
Triple JumpKeileen EstradaSpringbrook201634-07.50
Triple JumpJulia McDermottWinston Churchill201534-07.25
Triple JumpTara OkusagaNorthwest200734-06.50
Triple JumpSerenah PoliteWinston Churchill201034-05.00
Triple JumpAna GomerezWalter Johnson201334-04
Shot PutClaudia AbabioClarksburg201442-06.00
Shot PutJustina AbabioClarksburg201637-10.50
Shot PutOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery201437-08.00
Shot PutJanise BestmanPaint Branch201937-02.00
Shot PutRachel PorzelJames H. Blake201136-06.50
Shot PutErin HatcherPaint Branch201836-02.75
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-BrownRichard Montgomery201336-01.00
Shot PutAshley FauntleroyPaint Branch200436-00.00
Shot PutArleigh RoseSherwood200835-11.25
Shot PutIrina KingPaint Branch200135-09.25
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley201235-05.50
Shot PutKyla GrahamGaithersburg200335-02.00
Shot PutOctavia KingJames H. Blake200934-07.00
Shot PutAmeerat OlatundeSherwood201334-05.00
Shot PutMallory AndersonDamascus201934-03.50
Shot PutJamillah JonjoQuince Orchard201433-11.00
Shot PutSally FrenchPoolesville200133-10.50
Shot PutCori TalleyJames H. Blake200733-05.75
Shot PutBiamba TshitengeNorthwest201633-03.00
Shot PutLili AfkhamiQuince Orchard200533-01.50
Shot PutToni KoroyeWalter Johnson201733-00.50
Shot PutErica NevillePoolesville200732-11.00
Shot PutAissa ToureClarksburg201532-09.00
Shot PutDashawn Herbert-WilliamsQuince Orchard201132-07.50
Shot PutFelicia TsaiSherwood200232-07.00
Pole VaultJodi TaetleGaithersburg200108-06.00
Pole VaultRebekah HarrisonSpringbrook200108-06.00
Pole VaultKimberly SauerQuince Orchard200108-00.00
Pole VaultTammy SpurrGaithersburg200208-00.00
Pole VaultAmy FollettWinston Churchill200207-06.00
Pole VaultCorey AtwellAlbert Einstein200006-06.00
Pole VaultAmanda ShapinWalter Johnson200206-06.00
Pole VaultKatherine BlackwellSherwood200206-06.00

Email | About | Misc