MoCoRunning
MoCoRunning







Montgomery Co. Outdoor T&F Championships History

2019Montgomery Co. Championship
2018MCPS Championship
2017MCPS Championships
2016Montgomery Co. Championship
2015MoCo Championship
2014Montgomery Co. Championship
2013MoCo Championship
2012MCPS Championship
2012MoCo Championship Pole Vault
2011MoCo Championship
2010MoCo Championship
2009MoCo Championship
2008Montgomery Co. Championship
2007Montgomery Co. Championship
2006Montgomery Co. Championship
2005Montgomery Co. Championship
2004Montgomery Co. Championship
20042004 County Meet Records
2003Montgomery Co. Championship
2002Montgomery Co. Championship
2001Montgomery Co. Championship
2000Montgomery Co. Championship
2000County Meet Records in 2000
1999Montgomery Co. Championship
1998Montgomery Co. Championship
1997Montgomery Co. Championship
1996Montgomery Co. Championship
1996County Records Prior to 1996 Meet
1995Montgomery Co. Championship
1994Montgomery Co. Championship
1993Montgomery Co. Championship
1992County Meet Program & Records
1992Montgomery Co. Championship Meet
1991Montgomery Co. Championship
1990Montgomery Co. Championship
1990County Meet Records 1990
1989Montgomery Co. Championship
1988Montgomery Co. Championship
1987Montgomery Co. Championship
1986Montgomery Co. Championship
1985Montgomery Co. Championship
1984Montgomery Co. Championship
1983Montgomery Co. Championship
1982Montgomery Co. Championship
1981Montgomery Co. Championship
1980Montgomery Co. Championship

Go To Historical Meet Index
The inaugural outdoor track county championship meet in 1980 coincided with the state of Maryland's conversion from track distances in English units to metric units. Initially, the meet was viewed cautiously by coaches because it added an additional meet into the calendar the week before the ever-important state-qualifying district meets. James DeMoss was the original meet director and one of the original proponents of the county championship meet. The meet's male and female MVP awards were later named for DeMoss in 1984, the year that he passed away due to cancer.

Some coaches did not want the county championship meet to be a scored team event so as to let athletes focus on fewer events. By the second year of the meet in 1981, team scores were not recorded and that is the way that it stayed for a while. Team scoring was often a hot topic of conversation at the annual coaches' meetings with strong opinions for and against team scoring. It was not until 2005 that team scoring stuck for good.

Montgomery County Top Performances

The following is an automated database query for the best Montgomery County performances from this meet series since 2000. Query does not constitute official meet records. Ties broken by oldest performance.

Toggle: One Performance Per Athlete | Unlimited Performances Per Athlete

Expand to TOP 10 | TOP 25 | TOP 50


EventBoysSchoolYearResult
100m DashJaron WoodyardThomas S. Wootton201410.68
100m DashSolomon VaultGaithersburg201410.73
100m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201710.80
100m DashAvery GrahamClarksburg200910.85
100m DashBisi EzekoyeJohn F. Kennedy200910.87
100m DashReginald SteelePaint Branch201010.90
100m DashAnthony Woods Jr.Northwest201910.90
100m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch201910.91
100m DashJalen WalkerNorthwest201310.92
100m DashKhaloni MgangaNorthwest201710.92
100m DashDavid Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill201810.95
100m DashJabari ButlerWinston Churchill201510.96
100m DashSalifu ChamAlbert Einstein200710.98
100m DashPatrick PinchinatRichard Montgomery200611.01
100m DashMohamed MansarayMontgomery Blair200811.02
100m DashTravis HawkinsQuince Orchard200911.02
100m DashAvery ReevesRichard Montgomery201811.03
100m DashJamal LynnSeneca Valley200711.04
100m DashMarkus VinsonDamascus201711.05
100m DashPatrick SchlosserWatkins Mill201311.06
100m DashJ'Sean WilliamsSeneca Valley201711.06
100m DashAnthony Young-WisemanWalt Whitman200911.08
100m DashKeenan CrutchfieldRichard Montgomery200611.09
100m DashAlimamy KallayGaithersburg201011.11
100m DashDavino FrazerNorthwest201511.11
100 Dash htDamon HillGaithersburg200210.52
100 Dash htBrian PorterGaithersburg200310.60
100 Dash htDesmond ScottNorthwest200010.7
100 Dash htAndrew LewisSherwood200410.7
100 Dash htKevin GnatikoWatkins Mill200410.7
100 Dash htJon CooperWatkins Mill200210.76
100 Dash htMalcolm RichardsonGaithersburg200510.8
100 Dash htAdrian DennisJohn F. Kennedy200410.85
100 Dash htGreg BrooksPoolesville200410.89
100 Dash htRon FrazierGaithersburg200010.9
100 Dash htJay ColbertGaithersburg200010.9
100 Dash htMutombo MatambaGaithersburg200310.90
100 Dash htSylvester ScottPaint Branch200210.93
100 Dash htFidel HoggardPaint Branch200210.94
100 Dash htMax EhrmanWalt Whitman200410.96
100 Dash htJustin GermanyPaint Branch200410.97
100 Dash htKevin TaylorPaint Branch200011.0
100 Dash htSamaj RichardsonGaithersburg200111.0
100 Dash htLamon SandidgeJames H. Blake200311.0
100 Dash htOmari WilliamsBethesda Chevy Chase200311.0
100 Dash htAlphonso GriffinNorthwest200511.0
100 Dash htGlen WimbishJames H. Blake200411.00
100 Dash htDavino FrazerNorthwest201611.00
100 Dash htEnoch OwumiJohn F. Kennedy201611.00
100 Dash htTy MasonJames H. Blake201611.00
200m DashRaynard BellJohn F. Kennedy201721.68
200m DashJalen WalkerNorthwest201521.74
200m DashReginald SteelePaint Branch201021.75
200m DashBrandon AddisonWatkins Mill201021.79
200m DashChukwumdi OsujiPaint Branch201921.87
200m DashPatrick PinchinatRichard Montgomery200721.93
200m DashMayen McClainSpringbrook201721.93
200m DashRufus SettlesSherwood201521.94
200m DashJoseph OxleyJames H. Blake201521.96
200m DashKhaloni MgangaNorthwest201721.96
200m DashJonathan HaughtonMontgomery Blair200822.04
200m DashSolomon VaultGaithersburg201422.04
200m DashNoel NjemPaint Branch201422.08
200m DashAnthony Woods Jr.Northwest201922.08
200m DashAvery ReevesRichard Montgomery201822.10
200m DashAvery GrahamClarksburg200822.12
200m DashMarkus VinsonDamascus201722.13
200m DashMohamed MansarayMontgomery Blair200822.23
200m DashWilliam YougniaWatkins Mill201122.29
200m DashBrendan EtzelRichard Montgomery200722.38
200m DashDavid Vincent OkoliWatkins Mill201822.42
200m DashKeenan CrutchfieldRichard Montgomery200622.45
200m DashMicah Phillips-SpencerWinston Churchill201122.45
200m DashMark SmallClarksburg200822.46
200m DashEnoch OwumiMontgomery Blair201722.46
200 Dash htByron GibsonGaithersburg200221.49
200 Dash htEdwin CampbellPaint Branch200321.60
200 Dash htJon WelbonGaithersburg200421.9
200 Dash htKeenan CrutchfieldRichard Montgomery200622.0
200 Dash htLamon SandidgeJames H. Blake200322.10
200 Dash htAdrian DennisJohn F. Kennedy200422.16
200 Dash htCameron GeorgeQuince Orchard200422.30
200 Dash htJon CooperWatkins Mill200222.31
200 Dash htMike SimmsNorthwest200122.4
200 Dash htGreg BrooksPoolesville200522.4
200 Dash htLance HudsonClarksburg201622.40
200 Dash htEnoch OwumiJohn F. Kennedy201622.40
200 Dash htFidel HoggardPaint Branch200222.45
200 Dash htBen GreenWinston Churchill200222.46
200 Dash htRay CustisNorthwest200022.5
200 Dash htSylvester ScottPaint Branch200122.5
200 Dash htDaniel KabwasaWatkins Mill200422.5
200 Dash htQuadell SpratleyPaint Branch200622.5
200 Dash htDrew RobinsonWatkins Mill200322.50
200 Dash htKhaloni MgangaNorthwest201622.50
200 Dash htGlen WimbishJames H. Blake200422.51
200 Dash htBrendan EtzelRichard Montgomery200622.6
200 Dash htMarcus WychePaint Branch200622.6
200 Dash htStephon JohnsonGaithersburg200422.60
200 Dash htAlex AllenWalter Johnson200422.61
400m DashEdwin CampbellPaint Branch200348.40
400m DashLouis VarellaMontgomery Blair200848.48
400m DashShaun LuncheonSherwood200048.5
400m DashBryan SteeleGaithersburg200248.50
400m DashSeydi SallRichard Montgomery201748.52
400m DashJustin SorraQuince Orchard201548.83
400m DashAharon ConerlyJames H. Blake200449.0
400m DashSaheed OyeshileDamascus201349.24
400m DashJosh McDonaldNorthwest201349.29
400m DashBrian SicklesRichard Montgomery200649.4h
400m DashEldon PhillipsNorthwood201749.55
400m DashBrandon AddisonWatkins Mill201049.57
400m DashKahlil FrancisWalter Johnson200549.6
400m DashWil ZahorodnyDamascus200749.6
400m DashJalen WalkerNorthwest201549.62
400m DashAfalobi AromirePaint Branch200249.66
400m DashJoseph OkonofuaPaint Branch201949.68
400m DashHerik WebbDamascus200249.69
400m DashMark SmallClarksburg200849.72
400m DashDavid HamiltonRichard Montgomery201149.72
400m DashKemol AndersonJohn F. Kennedy201149.80
400m DashDarren HarrisWinston Churchill200949.82
400m DashRufus SettlesSherwood201549.82
400m DashDarius OxleyJames H. Blake201349.89
400m DashDaniel KabwasaWatkins Mill200449.9
800m RunWil ZahorodnyDamascus200801:51.15
800m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201501:52.07
800m RunAntonio PalmerGaithersburg200801:54.03
800m RunAndrew JesienWalter Johnson200501:54.3
800m RunOliver LloydPaint Branch201501:54.34
800m RunGarrett SuhrRichard Montgomery201901:55.02
800m RunThierry Siewe YangaMontgomery Blair201701:55.25
800m RunEldon PhillipsNorthwood201801:55.84
800m RunSam MartinRichard Montgomery201101:56.24
800m RunMiguel SueroRockville201501:56.37
800m RunEmmanuel PorquinRichard Montgomery201501:56.70
800m RunChase OsborneNorthwest201801:56.72
800m RunChris MoenWalter Johnson200701:56.8
800m RunJoshua TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton201201:56.80
800m RunRobbi ShreshaPaint Branch200001:56.9
800m RunJacob CantorRichard Montgomery201101:56.92
800m RunMulisa ReggasaNorthwood201901:56.96
800m RunUrgy EadoThomas S. Wootton201401:57.09
800m RunWill ConwayWinston Churchill201201:57.19
800m RunJosh EllisWalter Johnson201001:57.24
800m RunJordan SawadogoSpringbrook200701:57.3
800m RunNgoy Jeriel YamitshiNorthwest201701:57.31
800m RunAlex GaryAlbert Einstein200701:57.4
800m RunBen WithbroeAlbert Einstein201301:57.42
800m RunJames McNamaraRichard Montgomery201001:57.48
1600m RunChris MoenWalter Johnson200804:13.05
1600m RunDiego ZarateNorthwest201504:13.53
1600m RunAlex WillettWalter Johnson201104:14.47
1600m RunRyan LockettPoolesville201704:16.65
1600m RunRyan JanesGaithersburg200604:16.7
1600m RunAndrew JesienWalter Johnson200504:17.4
1600m RunChris MillerNorthwest201104:18.21
1600m RunEvan WoodsWalt Whitman201404:18.57
1600m RunUrgy EadoThomas S. Wootton201404:18.69
1600m RunChase WeaverlingPoolesville201404:18.89
1600m RunRohann AsfawRichard Montgomery201604:19.10
1600m RunWilliam RybaWalt Whitman201504:19.53
1600m RunKyle GaffneyJames H. Blake200604:19.8
1600m RunEmmanuel PorquinRichard Montgomery201504:19.83
1600m RunElias TousleyBethesda Chevy Chase200604:20.4
1600m RunDanniel BelayGaithersburg201404:20.54
1600m RunJoshua TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton201204:21.03
1600m RunSimeon MussieAlbert Einstein201804:21.09
1600m RunStephen HayesWinston Churchill200104:21.3
1600m RunTamrat SnyderDamascus201904:21.64
1600m RunJonaton BaginskiRockville201404:21.76
1600m RunEric PauleyGaithersburg200304:22.00
1600m RunColin SyBingThomas S. Wootton201604:22.10
1600m RunLeoluca CannuscioMontgomery Blair201904:22.11
1600m RunMark UngerRichard Montgomery201704:22.32
3200m RunEldad MulugetaNorthwood201909:02.19
3200m RunEvan WoodsWalt Whitman201509:20.65
3200m RunObsaa FedaNorthwood201909:22.26
3200m RunRohann AsfawRichard Montgomery201509:23.03
3200m RunChris MillerNorthwest201109:27.76
3200m RunAndrew PalmerWalt Whitman201009:28.72
3200m RunRyan LockettPoolesville201709:28.73
3200m RunChase WeaverlingPoolesville201409:29.09
3200m RunElias TousleyBethesda Chevy Chase200709:29.30
3200m RunWill BertrandClarksburg201209:30.35
3200m RunEvan LarattaQuince Orchard201209:30.77
3200m RunKyle GaffneyJames H. Blake200609:31.0
3200m RunItai BezheranoWalter Johnson201509:31.08
3200m RunAdam NakasakaBethesda Chevy Chase201709:32.17
3200m RunNeal DarmodyQuince Orchard200809:33.02
3200m RunZachary WeinsteinWinston Churchill201109:33.16
3200m RunEric PauleyGaithersburg200309:34.00
3200m RunChris BowieBethesda Chevy Chase200609:34.3
3200m RunKyle BaldersonSherwood200809:34.99
3200m RunRicky FlynnDamascus200509:35.8
3200m RunSurafel MengistSpringbrook201909:36.03
3200m RunJeremiah JosonQuince Orchard200609:36.1
3200m RunAmir KhaghaniWalt Whitman201409:36.36
3200m RunChris ThomsQuince Orchard201709:37.58
3200m RunJoshua EngelsWalt Whitman201709:37.59
110m HurdlesDevon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy201414.35
110m HurdlesAmadou SilimanaWatkins Mill201914.50
110m HurdlesTrevon CarrollGaithersburg201014.52
110m HurdlesShyheim WrightNorthwest201414.54
110m HurdlesVincent BoshaMagruder200614.58
110m HurdlesAlieu ColeJohn F. Kennedy201414.70
110m HurdlesPetros BeinClarksburg200814.71
110m HurdlesPaul JosephClarksburg201314.75
110m HurdlesStefan GrundmannWalt Whitman200614.76
110m HurdlesDonovan-Ty MahoneGaithersburg200714.86
110m HurdlesTyler JacksonRichard Montgomery200714.86
110m HurdlesOwen CainGaithersburg200914.86
110m HurdlesJonathan HaleWalt Whitman200914.88
110m HurdlesCaleb MaloneQuince Orchard200814.92
110m HurdlesJose LopezMagruder200714.96
110m HurdlesAlex GrayBethesda Chevy Chase200615
110m HurdlesMalcolm WychePaint Branch200915.01
110m HurdlesDamiete RobertsWatkins Mill201115.01
110m HurdlesAlan BanksThomas S. Wootton201415.01
110m HurdlesStephen VarellaMontgomery Blair201415.01
110m HurdlesEric BishopQuince Orchard201115.03
110m HurdlesTevin PrinceNorthwood201015.06
110m HurdlesDimitry DecolinPaint Branch201415.07
110m HurdlesTyler MortonSpringbrook200915.08
110m HurdlesTravis PuckettGaithersburg200615.11
110 Hurdles htRon FrazierGaithersburg200013.7
110 Hurdles htShyheim WrightNorthwest201613.80
110 Hurdles htAdam DurhamPaint Branch200314.3
110 Hurdles htDewayne WhitakerNorthwest200314.30
110 Hurdles htJoey RobinsonGaithersburg200514.5
110 Hurdles htDerrick WashingtonWatkins Mill200214.61
110 Hurdles htAnthony LaVineGaithersburg200014.7
110 Hurdles htVaclav MalekWalter Johnson200114.7
110 Hurdles htAnwar PhilipsNorthwest200114.8
110 Hurdles htDarren BrownleeNorthwest200414.8
110 Hurdles htAndrew DanielsNorthwest201614.80
110 Hurdles htMatt GoodSeneca Valley200414.96
110 Hurdles htEmmanuel ElomobarSpringbrook200515.0
110 Hurdles htBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200515.0
110 Hurdles htBrian DennisJames H. Blake201615.10
110 Hurdles htAlpha SyllaJames H. Blake200415.19
110 Hurdles htByron GibsonGaithersburg200115.2
110 Hurdles htMichael ReedSpringbrook200415.2
110 Hurdles htJosh CroneGaithersburg200315.20
110 Hurdles htBond PhittayasriWheaton200315.3
110 Hurdles htStefan GrundmannWalt Whitman200415.3
110 Hurdles htCharles ZauchaGaithersburg200215.36
110 Hurdles htMatt BegleySherwood200415.4
110 Hurdles htDarren FewellSherwood200215.42
110 Hurdles htAndre CrossPaint Branch200315.5
300m HurdlesHubert KojWatkins Mill200038.7
300m HurdlesAlan BanksThomas S. Wootton201438.91
300m HurdlesAndrew DanielsNorthwest201539.10
300m HurdlesAnthony LaVineGaithersburg200039.3
300m HurdlesElad CovaliuWalter Johnson201239.33
300m HurdlesAlieu ColeJohn F. Kennedy201439.38
300m HurdlesJoey RobinsonGaithersburg200539.4
300m HurdlesAdam DurhamPaint Branch200339.40
300m HurdlesDevon HairstonJohn F. Kennedy201439.40
300m HurdlesPrince AndersonGaithersburg200039.5
300m HurdlesJuvet EbaiPaint Branch201739.55
300m HurdlesVincent BoshaMagruder200639.7
300m HurdlesJose LopezMagruder200739.7
300m HurdlesZachary JonesGaithersburg201939.76
300m HurdlesKeith HudsonNorthwood200839.81
300m HurdlesDevin MorenoClarksburg201039.82
300m HurdlesElias BoussoufJames H. Blake201839.82
300m HurdlesCecil JonasDamascus201039.85
300m HurdlesMatthew HardWinston Churchill200139.9
300m HurdlesTevin PrinceNorthwood201039.95
300m HurdlesDarren FewellSherwood200239.99
300m HurdlesVaclav MalekWalter Johnson200140.0
300m HurdlesElhoussan HakimiRichard Montgomery201340.01
300m HurdlesAndrew AnkrahQuince Orchard201240.02
300m HurdlesNick HuRichard Montgomery201240.06
4x100m Relay2003 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200341.80
4x100m Relay2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest201942.25
4x100m Relay2000 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200042.7
4x100m Relay2002 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200242.72
4x100m Relay2019 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201942.72
4x100m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201842.76
4x100m Relay2001 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200142.8
4x100m Relay2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201442.84
4x100m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201742.94
4x100m Relay2019 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201942.99
4x100m Relay2015 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201543.08
4x100m Relay2004 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200443.1
4x100m Relay2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201743.15
4x100m Relay2014 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201443.18
4x100m Relay2004 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200443.2
4x100m Relay2016 NW_RelaysNorthwest201643.20
4x100m Relay2000 NW_RelaysNorthwest200043.3
4x100m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201543.35
4x100m Relay2001 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200143.4
4x100m Relay2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201443.44
4x100m Relay2003 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200343.50
4x100m Relay2018 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201843.50
4x100m Relay2007 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200743.59
4x100m Relay2009 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200943.64
4x100m Relay2014 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201443.64
4x200m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201701:28.23
4x200m Relay2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201701:28.40
4x200m Relay2018 NW_RelaysNorthwest201801:28.41
4x200m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200801:28.62
4x200m Relay2019 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201901:29.05
4x200m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200701:29.07
4x200m Relay2004 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200401:29.2
4x200m Relay2014 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201401:29.40
4x200m Relay2011 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201101:29.77
4x200m Relay2010 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201001:29.78
4x200m Relay2001 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200101:29.8
4x200m Relay2018 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201801:29.83
4x200m Relay2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201401:29.88
4x200m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201701:30.00
4x200m Relay2019 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201901:30.13
4x200m Relay2007 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200701:30.27
4x200m Relay2007 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200701:30.28
4x200m Relay2000 NW_RelaysNorthwest200001:30.3
4x200m Relay2012 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201201:30.36
4x200m Relay2013 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201301:30.50
4x200m Relay2017 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201701:30.59
4x200m Relay2000 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200001:30.7
4x200m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200601:30.7
4x200m Relay2009 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200901:30.71
4x200m Relay2001 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200101:30.9
4x400m Relay2017 Springbrook_RelaysSpringbrook201703:21.44
4x400m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201703:21.79
4x400m Relay2011 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201103:22.12
4x400m Relay2008 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200803:22.94
4x400m Relay2010 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201003:23.28
4x400m Relay2018 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201803:23.56
4x400m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200703:23.7
4x400m Relay2018 NW_RelaysNorthwest201803:24.25
4x400m Relay2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201003:24.30
4x400m Relay2010 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201003:24.33
4x400m Relay2000 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200003:24.4
4x400m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200503:24.4
4x400m Relay2017 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201703:24.51
4x400m Relay2014 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201403:24.58
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201503:24.61
4x400m Relay2007 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair200703:24.8
4x400m Relay2008 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood200803:24.98
4x400m Relay2006 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200603:25.0
4x400m Relay2017 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman201703:25.24
4x400m Relay2002 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200203:25.35
4x400m Relay2010 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201003:25.53
4x400m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201503:25.56
4x400m Relay2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201703:25.81
4x400m Relay2011 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy201103:25.83
4x400m Relay2007 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200703:25.9
4x800m Relay2008 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200807:49.59
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201007:50.22
4x800m Relay2010 Damascus_RelaysDamascus201007:51.69
4x800m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200507:55.4
4x800m Relay2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest201307:57.06
4x800m Relay2005 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200507:57.1
4x800m Relay2000 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200007:58.3
4x800m Relay2008 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase200807:59.58
4x800m Relay2011 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201107:59.80
4x800m Relay2007 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200708:00.1
4x800m Relay2018 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201808:00.84
4x800m Relay2010 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201008:00.95
4x800m Relay2019 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair201908:01.51
4x800m Relay2018 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair201808:01.63
4x800m Relay2012 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201208:02.05
4x800m Relay2016 Blair_RelaysMontgomery Blair201608:02.30
4x800m Relay2001 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200108:02.5
4x800m Relay2007 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200708:02.9
4x800m Relay2012 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201208:02.96
4x800m Relay2016 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201608:03.10
4x800m Relay2002 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200208:03.15
4x800m Relay2011 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201108:03.33
4x800m Relay2014 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201408:03.49
4x800m Relay2015 NW_RelaysNorthwest201508:04.26
4x800m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201708:04.50
High JumpDamon HillGaithersburg20026-08.00
High JumpKelvin BrightAlbert Einstein20046-06.00
High JumpJamal CurricaDamascus20076-06.00
High JumpAnthony RichardsMontgomery Blair20006-04.00
High JumpMarkcus RuffinNorthwest20056-04.00
High JumpCameron PittSpringbrook20066-04.00
High JumpRico TaylorWheaton20096-04.00
High JumpKaos WilliamsClarksburg20136-04.00
High JumpDivinus MutebaNorthwest20176-04.00
High JumpChristopher SmartPaint Branch20006-02.00
High JumpVaclav MalekWalter Johnson20026-02.00
High JumpJerome MillerSpringbrook20026-02.00
High JumpBobby PriceMagruder20046-02.00
High JumpTerrell JohnsonWatkins Mill20046-02.00
High JumpRaason YoungJohn F. Kennedy20066-02.00
High JumpKalgeri RobinsonMagruder20076-02.00
High JumpDarius RayMagruder20076-02.00
High JumpOwen CainGaithersburg20096-02.00
High JumpJoseph WilliamsNorthwest20136-02.00
High JumpDylan BikimQuince Orchard20156-02.00
High JumpDaryn AlexanderRichard Montgomery20176-02.00
High JumpMikhail BrownThomas S. Wootton20176-02.00
High JumpTyrek GoyPaint Branch20176-02.00
High JumpJason WilliamsWalt Whitman20006-00.00
High JumpDerrick WashingtonWatkins Mill20006-00.00
DiscusMarcus BrownQuince Orchard2009167-04.00
DiscusBobby DuganGaithersburg2006157-01.00
DiscusBilly EmersonWatkins Mill2015155-07
DiscusRobert ScribnerQuince Orchard2006155-05.00
DiscusSean StanleyGaithersburg2008153-00
DiscusDavid KaplanWinston Churchill2014152-07
DiscusDeandre JulesNorthwest2019146-03
DiscusSamuel AdedejiClarksburg2012145-06
DiscusAnthony Donnay-woodJames H. Blake2010145-02
DiscusKevin NeubeiserGaithersburg2000144-07.00
DiscusDerek BarnhartDamascus2002144-05.00
DiscusJabari BennettJames H. Blake2016144-05
DiscusNadim ElhageWinston Churchill2011143-09.50
DiscusJoseph NazzaroSherwood2019143-00
DiscusNnamdi EdokobiRichard Montgomery2011142-02.50
DiscusAbraham KinguelewaClarksburg2015141-11
DiscusKevin KingClarksburg2012141-06
DiscusAJ LillieGaithersburg2002141-04.00
DiscusPatrick SchlosserWatkins Mill2011140-07.50
DiscusConnell ObermanPoolesville2018139-07
DiscusGottlieb AyedzeNorthwest2019138-05
DiscusNate BaruchThomas S. Wootton2010137-03
DiscusAndrew BirginWalter Johnson2018136-05
DiscusDonovan TylerQuince Orchard2014136-04
DiscusOsajele IkheloaSherwood2016136-04
Triple JumpClarence Foote-TalleyNorthwest201949-05.50
Triple JumpRenaldo SmithSherwood201746-07.75
Triple JumpBJ ShawGaithersburg200746-03.50
Triple JumpIan FrancisWalter Johnson200846-01.75
Triple JumpJay ColbertGaithersburg200045-09.75
Triple JumpJon WelbonGaithersburg200345-09.25
Triple JumpDonovan Beckett-SimmsSeneca Valley201645-09.00
Triple JumpCarlos VanzegoClarksburg201445-07.00
Triple JumpSheldon TrotmanNorthwest201145-04.50
Triple JumpOwen CainGaithersburg200845-02.00
Triple JumpKaifa BoyceGaithersburg201245-01.50
Triple JumpMoussa SyllaJames H. Blake201845-01.25
Triple JumpElliott DavisQuince Orchard201445-00.25
Triple JumpDorian JonesQuince Orchard201545-00.00
Triple JumpBryant EnglandSeneca Valley200544-09.00
Triple JumpJonathan OnasanyaMagruder201244-05.75
Triple JumpMatthew AdedejiClarksburg201444-05.50
Triple JumpBrendan Tan-FahedWinston Churchill201844-05.00
Triple JumpFonati QuinnRichard Montgomery201044-03.25
Triple JumpDarius RayMagruder200844-01.25
Triple JumpCameron RiceNorthwood201843-10.75
Triple JumpRichard RileyGaithersburg200143-09.25
Triple JumpJeremiah BaxterMagruder201943-08.50
Triple JumpMarcus WillacyPaint Branch200843-08.00
Triple JumpEtienne Bodog-BikimSpringbrook201143-08.00
Shot PutMarcus BrownQuince Orchard200959-10.50
Shot PutSean StanleyGaithersburg200958-08.00
Shot PutJabari BennettJames H. Blake201757-07.25
Shot PutJared WasserThomas S. Wootton200255-08.50
Shot PutAndrew BirginWalter Johnson201852-08.50
Shot PutAvery GrahamClarksburg200852-06.00
Shot PutDevonte JohnsonPaint Branch201451-11.50
Shot PutNoah VernickQuince Orchard201551-07.50
Shot PutNnamdi EdokobiRichard Montgomery201151-06.00
Shot PutAyoola OlakanyeSpringbrook200050-10.00
Shot PutMatt MillerRichard Montgomery200650-10.00
Shot PutRob ThompsonClarksburg200950-09.50
Shot PutBJ JacobsWatkins Mill200050-06.00
Shot PutJacques TaylorQuince Orchard200250-05.50
Shot PutNadim ElhageWinston Churchill201249-10.50
Shot PutBobby DuganGaithersburg200649-09.00
Shot PutAbraham KinguelewaClarksburg201549-05.75
Shot PutBilly EmersonWatkins Mill201549-03.00
Shot PutChristian SmithClarksburg200949-01.50
Shot PutBrandon McDowellQuince Orchard201249-00.00
Shot PutRene MolinariAlbert Einstein201248-10.00
Shot PutJake FurrDamascus201048-08.00
Shot PutDab UkwuaniMagruder201148-04.00
Shot PutSheldon EllisJames H. Blake201748-02.50
Shot PutIsaiah BishopNorthwest201948-01.75
DiscusMarcus BrownQuince Orchard2009167-04.00
DiscusBobby DuganGaithersburg2006157-01.00
DiscusBilly EmersonWatkins Mill2015155-07
DiscusRobert ScribnerQuince Orchard2006155-05.00
DiscusSean StanleyGaithersburg2008153-00
DiscusDavid KaplanWinston Churchill2014152-07
DiscusDeandre JulesNorthwest2019146-03
DiscusSamuel AdedejiClarksburg2012145-06
DiscusAnthony Donnay-woodJames H. Blake2010145-02
DiscusKevin NeubeiserGaithersburg2000144-07.00
DiscusDerek BarnhartDamascus2002144-05.00
DiscusJabari BennettJames H. Blake2016144-05
DiscusNadim ElhageWinston Churchill2011143-09.50
DiscusJoseph NazzaroSherwood2019143-00
DiscusNnamdi EdokobiRichard Montgomery2011142-02.50
DiscusAbraham KinguelewaClarksburg2015141-11
DiscusKevin KingClarksburg2012141-06
DiscusAJ LillieGaithersburg2002141-04.00
DiscusPatrick SchlosserWatkins Mill2011140-07.50
DiscusConnell ObermanPoolesville2018139-07
DiscusGottlieb AyedzeNorthwest2019138-05
DiscusNate BaruchThomas S. Wootton2010137-03
DiscusAndrew BirginWalter Johnson2018136-05
DiscusDonovan TylerQuince Orchard2014136-04
DiscusOsajele IkheloaSherwood2016136-04
         
EventGirlsSchoolYearResult
100m DashOlivia EkponeThomas S. Wootton200811.79
100m DashAshley DecruiseRichard Montgomery200711.90
100m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201411.95
100m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill200911.97
100m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest201712.02
100m DashBethany WhiteMagruder201412.03
100m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood201012.04
100m DashCamry TorianNorthwest201112.16
100m DashStephanie DavisMagruder201512.16
100m DashRachel WatkinsMagruder201112.24
100m DashDomoah Kutu-AkoiJohn F. Kennedy201412.27
100m DashSylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton201312.30
100m DashMalika JacksonPaint Branch201112.36
100m DashFelicia GrizzlePaint Branch201112.37
100m DashEmma ColemanWinston Churchill201412.38
100m DashRenee HartWalter Johnson201212.40
100m DashSarah McMillianMontgomery Blair200912.41
100m DashCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton200912.42
100m DashAmanda WashingtonGaithersburg200912.43
100m DashAdassa PhillipsPaint Branch201512.45
100m DashAshley SeymourQuince Orchard201412.46
100m DashNoelani PhillipsJames H. Blake201912.46
100m DashJasmine SmallsSherwood201112.51
100m DashRachel LaryeaJohn F. Kennedy201412.51
100m DashAlexia MitchellGaithersburg201412.53
100 Dash htNina WarrenGaithersburg200311.90
100 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200411.93
100 Dash htNarica OffuttWatkins Mill200012.1
100 Dash htRegina RiceWalter Johnson200012.2
100 Dash htPhobay Kuto-AkoiJohn F. Kennedy200412.2
100 Dash htFiona WeeksNorthwest200412.2
100 Dash htTaylor WrightNorthwest201612.20
100 Dash htDestinee McCrayRockville200012.3
100 Dash htCori BrownNorthwest201612.30
100 Dash htSiobhan MarshGaithersburg200212.35
100 Dash htTuanlay YuohSpringbrook200412.36
100 Dash htLexie RegisJames H. Blake200112.4
100 Dash htSherryta StokesSpringbrook200112.4
100 Dash htTeresa SettlesWatkins Mill200312.4
100 Dash htVirginia AttakumahNorthwest200412.6
100 Dash htStacie PaynePoolesville200312.60
100 Dash htBrionna PalmerClarksburg201612.60
100 Dash htGrace OlawuniMontgomery Blair201612.60
100 Dash htKaris LeeWinston Churchill201612.70
100 Dash htBeverly Val-AddoSpringbrook201612.70
100 Dash htRebecca CurricaGaithersburg201612.70
100 Dash htMaisha PinkardBethesda Chevy Chase200012.8
100 Dash htLeikpeilly RobertsSherwood200112.8
100 Dash htKristin HarrisJames H. Blake200312.80
100 Dash htJulia ElliottMontgomery Blair200212.88
200m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201023.91
200m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood201024.31
200m DashStephanie DavisMagruder201524.54
200m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201424.71
200m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill201024.72
200m DashTaylor WrightNorthwest201824.74
200m DashOlufunmilayo DaramolaPaint Branch201424.81
200m DashRachel WatkinsMagruder201125.01
200m DashEmma ColemanWinston Churchill201425.24
200m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201925.25
200m DashMadison DepryWheaton201725.29
200m DashCamry TorianNorthwest201225.32
200m DashJada SobrattiWatkins Mill201725.38
200m DashBethany WhiteMagruder201425.43
200m DashRenee HartWalter Johnson201225.49
200m DashAshley SeymourQuince Orchard201525.51
200m DashNoelani PhillipsJames H. Blake201725.51
200m DashKyra LylesQuince Orchard201925.51
200m DashLauren WoodsSherwood201525.53
200m DashDana EckerstromNorthwest201525.61
200m DashArielle StathamPaint Branch200825.62
200m DashAlissa JewellGaithersburg200825.65
200m DashFelicia GrizzlePaint Branch201125.65
200m DashAshlyn DecruiseRichard Montgomery200725.71
200m DashAngelique WongRockville201825.75
200 Dash htTaylor WrightNorthwest201624.60
200 Dash htTenesha HillGaithersburg200524.8
200 Dash htNina WarrenGaithersburg200325.10
200 Dash htNarica OffuttWatkins Mill200125.4
200 Dash htSarah ClayDamascus200425.4
200 Dash htFiona WeeksNorthwest200425.5
200 Dash htIni AkpandakMagruder200625.5
200 Dash htBrionna PalmerClarksburg201625.50
200 Dash htKalin ColbertNorthwood201625.50
200 Dash htJulia SloanQuince Orchard201625.70
200 Dash htSherryta StokesSpringbrook200225.73
200 Dash htCoreene Lopes RibieroSherwood200525.8
200 Dash htMichele MillerJohn F. Kennedy200625.8
200 Dash htFoyinsola FapohundaSpringbrook201625.80
200 Dash htRebecca CurricaGaithersburg201625.80
200 Dash htSiobhan MarshGaithersburg200425.89
200 Dash htTuanlay YuohSpringbrook200425.94
200 Dash htDestinee McCrayRockville200026.0
200 Dash htRegina RiceWalter Johnson200126.0
200 Dash htTeresa SettlesWatkins Mill200326.00
200 Dash htCourtney ChristianWalter Johnson201626.00
200 Dash htJazmin DoveWinston Churchill200426.02
200 Dash htAlyssa WalkerMontgomery Blair200026.1
200 Dash htAlisha VaughnPoolesville200226.10
200 Dash htSharifa LoveRichard Montgomery200226.10
400m DashOlivia EkponeNorthwest201154.36
400m DashCaia GelliRichard Montgomery201956.42
400m DashKatie WolfWinston Churchill200956.47
400m DashLe'Quisha ParkerNorthwood201156.70
400m DashSylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton201356.81
400m DashMichelle KamaraGaithersburg201956.98
400m DashOlufunmilayo DaramolaPaint Branch201457.06
400m DashMelissa KamekaDamascus201757.13
400m DashDestinee McCrayRockville200057.4
400m DashAlyssa WalkerMontgomery Blair200057.5
400m DashLeslie MorrisonWalt Whitman200757.51
400m DashCori BrownNorthwest201657.70
400m DashMartha SamJames H. Blake201357.71
400m DashIndia KnightNorthwest201057.73
400m DashKellie DunstonJames H. Blake200357.80
400m DashAsia NettlesJohn F. Kennedy200557.9
400m DashArielle StathamPaint Branch200858.27
400m DashSharifa LoveRichard Montgomery200258.30
400m DashTiffany WoodsSherwood201558.32
400m DashElizabeth AdesanyaJames H. Blake201458.35
400m DashTiara WellmanNorthwest201358.38
400m DashYamundow SarrNorthwood201058.44
400m DashJuanita JaramilloPoolesville201758.49
400m DashDenise WoodeDamascus201558.50
400m DashRachel MaizelThomas S. Wootton201558.57
800m RunBritt EckerstromNorthwest201102:14.17
800m RunClare SevereWalt Whitman201502:14.82
800m RunBrittney WadeBethesda Chevy Chase201102:15.81
800m RunLeslie MorrisonWalt Whitman200702:16.0
800m RunKaren AherneNorthwest200302:16.40
800m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201802:16.50
800m RunMaryam FikriWinston Churchill201002:16.85
800m RunAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200402:17.0
800m RunLeigh RivlinWalter Johnson200302:17.00
800m RunVeronica SalcidoThomas S. Wootton200502:17.1
800m RunMorgane GayWalt Whitman200802:17.11
800m RunKathy AherneNorthwest200702:17.4
800m RunJaimie SmithPaint Branch200102:17.5
800m RunMelissa KamekaDamascus201802:17.67
800m RunGrace CorbettThomas S. Wootton201102:17.89
800m RunMorgan CaseyMontgomery Blair201702:18.08
800m RunYasmine KassPaint Branch201702:18.10
800m RunLucy SrourWinston Churchill201502:18.65
800m RunErin MoorePoolesville200402:18.7
800m RunMegan KirbyGaithersburg200102:19.0
800m RunTabitha EisigMagruder200602:19.0
800m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200702:19.1
800m RunKatriane KirschWalter Johnson201502:19.27
800m RunCamille BouvetWalter Johnson201002:19.55
800m RunBreanna McDonaldWalt Whitman201802:19.58
1600m RunClare SevereWalt Whitman201304:57.23
1600m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201804:57.69
1600m RunKiernan KellerWalter Johnson201404:59.28
1600m RunCaroline BeakesBethesda Chevy Chase201305:00.08
1600m RunNora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase201405:01.30
1600m RunMorgane GayWalt Whitman200705:01.9
1600m RunCamille BouvetWalter Johnson201105:02.99
1600m RunJessie RubinThomas S. Wootton201005:03.09
1600m RunEmily MurphyWalter Johnson201405:05.79
1600m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200605:07.7
1600m RunLucy SrourWinston Churchill201505:08.29
1600m RunVeronica SalcidoThomas S. Wootton200505:09.1
1600m RunCiciely DavyAlbert Einstein201605:10.30
1600m RunAshlyn SinclairMontgomery Blair200405:10.8
1600m RunKaren PulliamQuince Orchard200105:11.0
1600m RunElla GaulWalter Johnson201905:11.12
1600m RunJohanna GretschelMontgomery Blair200805:11.18
1600m RunLucie NoallClarksburg201305:11.83
1600m RunJosephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair201705:11.98
1600m RunAshley St. DenisWalter Johnson200205:12.0
1600m RunLouise HannallahWinston Churchill200705:12.0
1600m RunAlyssa HenshawNorthwest201005:12.24
1600m RunGrace CorbettThomas S. Wootton201105:12.39
1600m RunHeather DelaplaineDamascus201605:12.80
1600m RunSydney AlmeidaSpringbrook201305:12.90
3200m RunBethlehem TayePaint Branch201610:38.80
3200m RunAbigail GreenWalter Johnson201810:39.33
3200m RunNora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase201411:00.90
3200m RunHalsey SinclairMontgomery Blair200611:01.3
3200m RunEmma EckerstromNorthwest200611:06.9
3200m RunKiernan KellerWalter Johnson201411:07.26
3200m RunEmily MurphyWalter Johnson201411:11.83
3200m RunLouise HannallahWinston Churchill200611:14.0
3200m RunCiciely DavyAlbert Einstein201611:15.30
3200m RunNandini SatsangiPoolesville201811:15.35
3200m RunJessie RubinThomas S. Wootton201011:16.34
3200m RunHelen WebsterBethesda Chevy Chase201411:18.04
3200m RunJenna GoldbergWalter Johnson201911:18.59
3200m RunAnya OleynikQuince Orchard200611:18.6
3200m RunBritt EckerstromNorthwest200811:19.40
3200m RunCara HarrisonQuince Orchard200711:19.5
3200m RunCaroline BeakesBethesda Chevy Chase201311:19.74
3200m RunIsabelle SajoniaQuince Orchard201811:20.07
3200m RunKaren PulliamQuince Orchard200011:21.2
3200m RunAnna RybaWalt Whitman201111:21.67
3200m RunClaire BeautzPoolesville201411:23.80
3200m RunSydney AlmeidaSpringbrook201311:24.27
3200m RunAnna BosseWalter Johnson201011:24.34
3200m RunPrentiss ClarkBethesda Chevy Chase200011:24.9
3200m RunAimee MooresQuince Orchard200811:25.80
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200714.05
100m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201814.17
100m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201514.27
100m HurdlesLaila IsmailBethesda Chevy Chase201414.35
100m HurdlesThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201114.43
100m HurdlesGwen ShawThomas S. Wootton201214.56
100m HurdlesKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch201714.65
100m HurdlesKatherine SalkeSherwood200914.75
100m HurdlesShaakira RaheemAlbert Einstein200714.79
100m HurdlesOlivia DurrPoolesville200914.95
100m HurdlesHelnSarah PendaSeneca Valley201414.96
100m HurdlesLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201514.98
100m HurdlesCierra PylesClarksburg201515.00
100m HurdlesAmirah PoliteWinston Churchill200815.18
100m HurdlesKafilat OladiranMontgomery Blair201315.26
100m HurdlesSylvia DeppenThomas S. Wootton201315.27
100m HurdlesLeah PutmanSherwood200715.28
100m HurdlesEvelyn PutmanSherwood201115.31
100m HurdlesTara OkusagaNorthwest200715.4
100m HurdlesLaura DallyWalter Johnson201115.42
100m HurdlesSerenah PoliteWinston Churchill201115.45
100m HurdlesShaneil ThomasNorthwood201415.47
100m HurdlesMadeleine EntwistleWalt Whitman201215.51
100m HurdlesNoella AnyangweClarksburg201215.58
100m HurdlesDeborah GnoumouSeneca Valley201915.61
100 Hurdles htTyhler DavisMagruder200214.39
100 Hurdles htAlexus PylesClarksburg201614.40
100 Hurdles htErika ZollerDamascus200414.5
100 Hurdles htDanielle WatsonGaithersburg200214.59
100 Hurdles htHelnSarah PendaSeneca Valley201614.80
100 Hurdles htLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201614.90
100 Hurdles htHilary MoenWalter Johnson200515.0
100 Hurdles htElaina SmithGaithersburg200315.00
100 Hurdles htMelanie CatheyQuince Orchard200015.1
100 Hurdles htTricia WedderburnGaithersburg200415.1
100 Hurdles htBrionne PylesClarksburg201615.10
100 Hurdles htYarvo JonesGaithersburg200115.2
100 Hurdles htLaura ShawWalter Johnson200315.20
100 Hurdles htPrecious IgwebuikePaint Branch201615.30
100 Hurdles htArike OgundipeDamascus200015.4
100 Hurdles htAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200515.4
100 Hurdles htCourtney ChristianWalter Johnson201615.40
100 Hurdles htEddita PessimaNorthwest201615.70
100 Hurdles htAnjelika MitchellJames H. Blake200315.9
100 Hurdles htSion EvansWatkins Mill200315.9
100 Hurdles htStefanie PutmanSherwood200315.90
100 Hurdles htAngelique HendersonSpringbrook200215.94
100 Hurdles htLeah PutmanSherwood200616
100 Hurdles htKatie BeckettWinston Churchill200416.01
100 Hurdles htNadia TrowersBethesda Chevy Chase200216.02
300m HurdlesAlexus PylesClarksburg201544.12
300m HurdlesEddita PessimaNorthwest201744.39
300m HurdlesLaila IsmailBethesda Chevy Chase201444.41
300m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200744.57
300m HurdlesOlivia DurrPoolesville200844.98
300m HurdlesLaura ShawWalter Johnson200345.20
300m HurdlesCourtney ChristianWalter Johnson201645.20
300m HurdlesHilary MoenWalter Johnson200545.3
300m HurdlesGwen ShawThomas S. Wootton201045.60
300m HurdlesKaya Rae DunbarPaint Branch201945.62
300m HurdlesAmilia EvansNorthwest200145.7
300m HurdlesAle MartinezWinston Churchill201045.71
300m HurdlesLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201645.80
300m HurdlesEvelyn PutmanSherwood201145.82
300m HurdlesJenny McCoyWalter Johnson200645.9
300m HurdlesShaakira RaheemAlbert Einstein200646.0
300m HurdlesHelnSarah PendaSeneca Valley201546.03
300m HurdlesErika ZollerDamascus200546.1
300m HurdlesTricia WedderburnGaithersburg200446.2
300m HurdlesRuth KamgangGaithersburg201946.24
300m HurdlesDanielle WatsonGaithersburg200146.3
300m HurdlesShannon DwyerQuince Orchard201046.38
300m HurdlesTara OkusagaNorthwest200746.41
300m HurdlesKatie WolfWinston Churchill200846.47
300m HurdlesSisan DorsuBethesda Chevy Chase201546.52
4x100m Relay2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201947.47
4x100m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201547.94
4x100m Relay2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201147.97
4x100m Relay2017 NW_RelaysNorthwest201748.39
4x100m Relay2005 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200548.50
4x100m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201848.55
4x100m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201548.72
4x100m Relay2004 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200448.8
4x100m Relay2008 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200848.84
4x100m Relay2017 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201748.86
4x100m Relay2007 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200748.88
4x100m Relay2019 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery201949.03
4x100m Relay2002 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200249.06
4x100m Relay2014 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201449.14
4x100m Relay2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest201949.15
4x100m Relay2003 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200349.20
4x100m Relay2000 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200049.4
4x100m Relay2019 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201949.45
4x100m Relay2017 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201749.48
4x100m Relay2017 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg201749.49
4x100m Relay2015 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201549.51
4x100m Relay2010 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill201049.55
4x100m Relay2018 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201849.58
4x100m Relay2000 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill200049.6
4x100m Relay2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201449.60
4x200m Relay2019 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201901:39.27
4x200m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201501:41.09
4x200m Relay2011 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201101:41.27
4x200m Relay2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201801:41.31
4x200m Relay2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest201101:42.06
4x200m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200701:42.12
4x200m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201501:42.25
4x200m Relay2017 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201701:42.72
4x200m Relay2018 WM_RelaysWatkins Mill201801:42.89
4x200m Relay2004 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200401:42.9
4x200m Relay2003 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200301:43.00
4x200m Relay2005 Gburg_RelaysGaithersburg200501:43.1
4x200m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200901:43.31
4x200m Relay2015 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201501:43.38
4x200m Relay2016 Clarksburg_RelaysClarksburg201601:43.40
4x200m Relay2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201001:43.43
4x200m Relay2017 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201701:43.49
4x200m Relay2004 Damascus_RelaysDamascus200401:43.5
4x200m Relay2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest201401:43.63
4x200m Relay2015 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201501:43.65
4x200m Relay2017 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201701:43.65
4x200m Relay2019 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard201901:43.91
4x200m Relay2014 Magruder_RelaysMagruder201401:43.98
4x200m Relay2004 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200401:44.0
4x200m Relay2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201701:44.07
4x400m Relay2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest201103:49.48
4x400m Relay2015 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201503:53.01
4x400m Relay2014 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201403:56.10
4x400m Relay2014 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201403:56.53
4x400m Relay2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200903:57.06
4x400m Relay2012 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201203:58.34
4x400m Relay2018 Blake_RelaysJames H. Blake201803:58.49
4x400m Relay2015 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201503:59.78
4x400m Relay2009 PB_RelaysPaint Branch200904:00.05
4x400m Relay2014 NW_RelaysNorthwest201404:00.19
4x400m Relay2013 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201304:00.56
4x400m Relay2007 RM_RelaysRichard Montgomery200704:00.8
4x400m Relay2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest201004:00.83
4x400m Relay2014 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley201404:01.00
4x400m Relay2005 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson200504:01.1
4x400m Relay2016 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201604:01.10
4x400m Relay2014 Sherwood_RelaysSherwood201404:01.14
4x400m Relay2006 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200604:01.3
4x400m Relay2005 JFK_RelaysJohn F. Kennedy200504:02.2
4x400m Relay2014 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201404:02.35
4x400m Relay2017 PB_RelaysPaint Branch201704:02.76
4x400m Relay2019 NW_RelaysNorthwest201904:02.92
4x400m Relay2010 Northwood_RelaysNorthwood201004:02.97
4x400m Relay2011 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201104:03.14
4x400m Relay2013 NW_RelaysNorthwest201304:03.22
4x800m Relay2010 NW_RelaysNorthwest201009:18.98
4x800m Relay2010 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201009:20.27
4x800m Relay2008 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200809:22.14
4x800m Relay2006 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200609:22.69
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200809:23.95
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201209:24.60
4x800m Relay2013 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201309:25.92
4x800m Relay2007 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman200709:26.6
4x800m Relay2012 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman201209:27.22
4x800m Relay2008 NW_RelaysNorthwest200809:27.25
4x800m Relay2015 SV_RelaysSeneca Valley201509:27.63
4x800m Relay2015 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201509:27.64
4x800m Relay2007 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200709:29.7
4x800m Relay2009 NW_RelaysNorthwest200909:31.62
4x800m Relay2013 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman201309:32.57
4x800m Relay2014 Poolesville_RelaysPoolesville201409:32.69
4x800m Relay2007 NW_RelaysNorthwest200709:33.3
4x800m Relay2016 WJ_RelaysWalter Johnson201609:33.70
4x800m Relay2011 NW_RelaysNorthwest201109:35.65
4x800m Relay2006 Churchill_RelaysWinston Churchill200609:35.96
4x800m Relay2016 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton201609:36.50
4x800m Relay2009 Wootton_RelaysThomas S. Wootton200909:36.87
4x800m Relay2018 Whitman_RelaysWalt Whitman201809:37.27
4x800m Relay2018 BCC_RelaysBethesda Chevy Chase201809:37.28
4x800m Relay2007 QO_RelaysQuince Orchard200709:37.4
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill20075-09.50
High JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch20035-09.00
High JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest20185-08.00
High JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy20115-06.00
High JumpVanessa JulesPaint Branch20085-04.00
High JumpMonica GeraldJames H. Blake20085-04.00
High JumpChelsea HarrisGaithersburg20115-04.00
High JumpNaja McAdamClarksburg20145-04.00
High JumpStarr StoverRichard Montgomery20185-04.00
High JumpMadison DepryWheaton20195-04.00
High JumpMichelle SmithGaithersburg20005-02.00
High JumpTrudy BlakeGaithersburg20015-02.00
High JumpCassie TresslerDamascus20015-02.00
High JumpHeather GrahamPoolesville20045-02.00
High JumpEmma HansonDamascus20045-02.00
High JumpChelsea ReinksDamascus20065-02.00
High JumpRachel OsnosWalt Whitman20085-02.00
High JumpAshley DabneyWheaton20085-02.00
High JumpHayley HenshawNorthwest20115-02.00
High JumpSierra IsaacQuince Orchard20125-02.00
High JumpZahara SaniPaint Branch20135-02.00
High JumpStephanie BatekyNorthwest20145-02.00
High JumpLatoya MortonPaint Branch20035-00.00
High JumpEmily TaylorWalt Whitman20055-00.00
High JumpOmega BoddiePaint Branch20065-00.00
Long JumpLeondra CorreiaNorthwest201518-07.00
Long JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch200318-05.00
Long JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201118-01.00
Long JumpCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton201218-00.00
Long JumpCierra PylesClarksburg201517-11.75
Long JumpRebecca duRivage-JacobsMontgomery Blair200217-09.50
Long JumpLeah PutmanSherwood200717-08.50
Long JumpKendra MeredithNorthwest201417-06.50
Long JumpStephanie BatekyNorthwest201517-06.50
Long JumpKrystal HarringtonPaint Branch200217-05.75
Long JumpKeila RobertsonMagruder201517-04.00
Long JumpKara HuieThomas S. Wootton201417-03.50
Long JumpErika ZollerDamascus200517-03.00
Long JumpJennifer LarsenJames H. Blake200217-02.00
Long JumpBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201917-02.00
Long JumpArike OgundipeDamascus200017-01.50
Long JumpAllyson HardyNorthwest200117-01.00
Long JumpJeida RobertsonMagruder201217-01.00
Long JumpAlyssa MoranSherwood201517-01.00
Long JumpJulia McDermottWinston Churchill201417-00.75
Long JumpNicole JamesPaint Branch200217-00.50
Long JumpDomoah Kutu-AkoiJohn F. Kennedy201417-00.50
Long JumpMichelle SmithGaithersburg200017-00.00
Long JumpRomula HawthorneJohn F. Kennedy200817-00.00
Long JumpSierra IsaacQuince Orchard201217-00.00
Triple JumpThea LaFondJohn F. Kennedy201140-08.00
Triple JumpAlexus PylesClarksburg201539-06.25
Triple JumpTaylor WrightNorthwest201838-08.00
Triple JumpArielle StathamPaint Branch200938-06.00
Triple JumpTyatianna JohnsonSeneca Valley201538-01.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-BoguiWinston Churchill200738-00.00
Triple JumpToni AlukoPaint Branch200337-10.50
Triple JumpKara HuieThomas S. Wootton201437-09.25
Triple JumpBreanna ColemanPaint Branch201437-02.00
Triple JumpK.C. AshiogwuGaithersburg201837-00.75
Triple JumpJulia McDermottWinston Churchill201536-11.50
Triple JumpJordan PitchfordDamascus201036-07.25
Triple JumpDenise WoodeDamascus201636-06.75
Triple JumpSierra IsaacQuince Orchard201236-03.25
Triple JumpCasey DowlingThomas S. Wootton201236-02.00
Triple JumpAmirah PoliteWinston Churchill200836-01.50
Triple JumpCierra PylesClarksburg201636-01.50
Triple JumpTamir JacobsPaint Branch201636-00.00
Triple JumpLaura DallyWalter Johnson201135-10.00
Triple JumpAna GomerezWalter Johnson201335-10.00
Triple JumpBrooke ShieldsClarksburg201935-10.00
Triple JumpSisan DorsuBethesda Chevy Chase201435-09.75
Triple JumpKeila RobertsonMagruder201635-09.75
Triple JumpTara OkusagaNorthwest200735-07.00
Triple JumpJanise BestmanPaint Branch201935-06.75
Shot PutClaudia AbabioClarksburg201445-01.00
Shot PutOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery201441-03.25
Shot PutBrittany MorelandNorthwest200739-01.00
Shot PutJanise BestmanPaint Branch201838-07.25
Shot PutAshley FauntleroyPaint Branch200438-06.50
Shot PutNneoma EdokobiRichard Montgomery201238-00.00
Shot PutJustina AbabioClarksburg201637-06.75
Shot PutRachel PorzelJames H. Blake201137-05.50
Shot PutVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley201137-05.00
Shot PutErin HatcherPaint Branch201937-05.00
Shot PutTurquoia JohnsonClarksburg200937-02.00
Shot PutTiffany Afolabi-BrownRichard Montgomery201336-05.50
Shot PutJamillah JonjoQuince Orchard201236-04.00
Shot PutJulie KauffmanDamascus200136-03.00
Shot PutMilan WhiteSpringbrook201036-00.00
Shot PutAmeerat OlatundeSherwood201236-00.00
Shot PutKyla GrahamGaithersburg200335-08.50
Shot PutAissa ToureClarksburg201535-07.00
Shot PutChiamaka NwankwoWatkins Mill201935-07.00
Shot PutIrina KingPaint Branch200135-05.00
Shot PutStephanie GarciaJohn F. Kennedy200534-09.75
Shot PutPrecious BattleNorthwest201934-09.00
Shot PutMallory AndersonDamascus201834-08.00
Shot PutAimee HartWheaton201034-05.50
Shot PutKatelyn PossPoolesville200634-02.75
DiscusClaudia AbabioClarksburg2014130-01
DiscusOzioma EdokobiRichard Montgomery2014125-02
DiscusArleigh RoseSherwood2008118-08
DiscusVirginia Owusu-MainooSeneca Valley2012117-02
DiscusDalina JulienAlbert Einstein2016116-10
DiscusIrina KingPaint Branch2000114-10.00
DiscusXanthi LimberClarksburg2017114-00
DiscusCori TalleyJames H. Blake2008113-02
DiscusOctavia KingJames H. Blake2009113-00.00
DiscusAshley FauntleroyPaint Branch2004112-11
DiscusJustina AbabioClarksburg2016112-06
DiscusJulie KauffmanDamascus2001112-04.00
DiscusJacquelyn AdcockDamascus2007112-04
DiscusAnna UcheomumuAlbert Einstein2011112-03
DiscusKatelyn PossPoolesville2006110-11.00
DiscusJamillah JonjoQuince Orchard2012110-09
DiscusTiffany Afolabi-BrownRichard Montgomery2013110-04
DiscusTrinity KlockClarksburg2018110-02
DiscusRachel PorzelJames H. Blake2010108-11
DiscusErica FridaySherwood2003107-06.00
DiscusErica LloydSeneca Valley2005105-10.00
DiscusJamie PotternWalter Johnson2005105-08.00
DiscusTammy SpurrGaithersburg2000103-08.50
DiscusCourtney HabermanNorthwest2014103-03
DiscusJanise BestmanPaint Branch2018102-11
Pole VaultVictoria TothBethesda Chevy Chase201610-00.00
Pole VaultErin ParkerDamascus201109-06.00
Pole VaultCatherine PanasenkovQuince Orchard201309-06.00
Pole VaultPaige EvansClarksburg201609-06.00
Pole VaultRebekah HarrisonSpringbrook200109-00.00
Pole VaultLiz CalhounThomas S. Wootton200709-00.00
Pole VaultNaami WagnerNorthwood201009-00.00
Pole VaultBrionne PylesClarksburg201608-06.00
Pole VaultSara MercerQuince Orchard201908-06.00
Pole VaultKimberly SauerQuince Orchard200108-00.00
Pole VaultEmily MunroThomas S. Wootton200808-00.00
Pole VaultCaitlin CampbellNorthwest201008-00.00
Pole VaultMia Del BorrelloDamascus201408-00.00
Pole VaultAndrea ChristmasNorthwest201408-00.00
Pole VaultSarah LoukClarksburg201608-00.00
Pole VaultAnanya BernardoBethesda Chevy Chase201708-00.00
Pole VaultKaralyn SchwartzClarksburg201708-00.00
Pole VaultAmanda ShapinWalter Johnson200207-06.00
Pole VaultKatherine BlackwellSherwood200207-06.00
Pole VaultTambetta OjangPaint Branch200207-06.00
Pole VaultTammy SpurrGaithersburg200207-06.00
Pole VaultKatie PurdyQuince Orchard200507-06.00
Pole VaultBryann BentonPoolesville200507-06.00
Pole VaultLauren RoseGaithersburg200807-06.00
Pole VaultErin HyltonRichard Montgomery200807-06.00

Email | About | Misc